You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Keyword

    HP Cisco 10 Gigabit Ethernet Base Short Range X2 Module

    HP Cisco 10 Gigabit Ethernet Base Short Range X2 Module

    Information technology professionals rely on HP quality to ensure maximum productivity. HP provides leading solutions, adding new levels of performance, availability, flexibility, and management. more

    $120

    compare prices
    Cisco Xenpak Transceiver

    Cisco Xenpak Transceiver

    10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-SR - 850 nm more

    $125

    compare prices
    Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 Transceiver Module

    Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 Transceiver Module

    10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LX4 - 1310 nm more

    $240

    compare prices
    Sumitomo FDDi Transceiver Adapter New SDM3101-XF-A

    Sumitomo FDDi Transceiver Adapter New SDM3101-XF-A

    Sumitomo FDDi Transceiver Adapter New SDM3101-XF-A more

    $122.50

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    CTC Union FIB1-1000DS Universal Optical Media Converter

    CTC Union FIB1-1000DS Universal Optical Media Converter

    SFP to SFP - 155 Mbps~1.25 Gbps - External 90~260V AC Switching Adapter more

    $99

    compare prices
    Allied Telesyn Fiber 100BFX PCI Card New AT-2700FX-VF 1300nm MM Fast Eth./FDDI/ATM

    Allied Telesyn Fiber 100BFX PCI Card New AT-2700FX-VF 1300nm MM Fast Eth./FDDI/ATM

    Allied Telesyn Fiber 100BFX PCI Card New AT-2700FX-VF 1300nm MM Fast Eth./FDDI/ATM more

    $72.50

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP Cisco - Transceiver module - X2 - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LRM

    HP Cisco - Transceiver module - X2 - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LRM

    $200

    compare prices
    Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR-X - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

    Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR-X - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

    Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF, Extended Temperature Range - 1 x more

    $74

    compare prices
    AddOn Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR - 1 x 10GBase-SR

    AddOn Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR - 1 x 10GBase-SR

    ACP's industry-standard XENPAK is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceiver XENPAK is 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP... more

    $1,028.15 $327.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco Sfp+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR

    Cisco Sfp+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR

    Cisco Sfp+ Transceiver Module Sfp+ Transceiver Module more

    $52

    compare prices
    IBM 88Y6054 SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-SR

    IBM 88Y6054 SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-SR

    11 x 10GBase-SR1 x 10GBase-SR Network10 Gbps10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet10GBase-SR88Y605488Y6054 SFP+ ModuleCisco SFP and SFP+ Transceiver Modules allow for 10 Gigabit interconnection between BladeCenter chassis switches such as Catalyst 3110X and Nexus... more

    $1,348.99

    go to store

    TheNerds.net

    (10,000+)
    Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver Module - Refurbished

    Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver Module - Refurbished

    0.5" Height x 1.4" Width x 3.6" Depth11 x 10GBase-SR1 x SC Duplex 10GBase-SR10 Gbps10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet10.58 oz10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver Module10GBase-SR62.5 µm, 50 µm Multi-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-SRCisco Catalyst 6500 Series... more

    buy refurbished

    $552.99

    go to store

    TheNerds.net

    (10,000+)
    Cisco X2-10GB-LRM X2 Module

    Cisco X2-10GB-LRM X2 Module

    11 x 10GBase-LRM1 x SC Duplex 10GBase-LRM Network10 Gbps10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet10GBase-LRM90 DayThe Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF). To ensure that... more

    $950.99

    go to store

    TheNerds.net

    (10,000+)
    Brocade 10G-XFP-1310-MMF XFP Module

    Brocade 10G-XFP-1310-MMF XFP Module

    Brocade Pluggable XFP transceiver (LC), 1310 nm serial with EDC for use on multimode fiber (FDDI-grade), up to 200 meters MM fiber, compatible with 10GBASE-LRM optics more

    $1,493.20

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver"

    "Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver"

    "UPC Code: 882658167003 Estimated Retail Price: 1,495.00 Returns Allowed: yes Return Period (Days): 30 Manufacturer Warranty: LIMITED LIFETIME Add'l Return Info: Past Exch-Call Vendor 1 866 606 1866 Weight: 0.2 Shipping Depth: 6.0 Shipping Height: 0.5... more

    $1,037.85

    go to store
    "Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver"

    "Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver"

    "UPC Code: 882658167119 Estimated Retail Price: 1,295.00 Returns Allowed: yes Return Period (Days): 30 Manufacturer Warranty: 90 DAYS Add'l Return Info: No Exchange-Call Vendor 800-553-6387 Weight: 0.2 Shipping Depth: 7.5 Shipping Height: 2.1 Shipping... more

    $899.01

    go to store
    3Com CoreBuilder Switch

    3Com CoreBuilder Switch

    -Data Transfer Rate: 100 MBps - FDDI, ATM, Fast Ethernet - 2 Ports more

    $91

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on FDDI in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide