You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Keyword

    FLUKE SFP1000LX SFP Transceiver,LX Gig Fiber DDM

    FLUKE SFP1000LX SFP Transceiver,LX Gig Fiber DDM

    Item SFP Transceiver, Type LX Gig Fiber DDM, For Use With LRAT2000, Includes LX Gig Fiber SFP transceiver with DDM (1310 nm, Singlemode) more

    $405.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Zoro

    (10,000+)
    Fluke Networks SFP-1000LX Gig Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM

    Fluke Networks SFP-1000LX Gig Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM

    1000BASE-LX Gig Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM more

    $405.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Linksys LINKSYS LACGLX 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

    Linksys LINKSYS LACGLX 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

    Linksys LINKSYS LACGLX 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver. LINKSYS LACGLX 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver more

    $249.99 $195.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-LX Fiber SFP AGM732F

    Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-LX Fiber SFP AGM732F

    The ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-LX Fiber SFP from Netgear is an expansion module that adds high-density fiber connectivity to compatible Netgear devices. It installs in a SFP GBIC compliant slot and features an LC connector that is compatible with 9um... more

    $300

    compare prices
    Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm Wavelength 10km Reach

    Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm Wavelength 10km Reach

    The Dell Networking 1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver provides 1GbE connectivity up to 10km. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches. more

    $600.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - MMF/SMF - 1310NM - DOM (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLHSMD-) [glc-lh-smd-]

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - MMF/SMF - 1310NM - DOM (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLHSMD-) [glc-lh-smd-]

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - MMF/SMF - 1310NM - DOM (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLHSMD-) more

    $699.03

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco GLCFE100LX Transceiver

    Cisco GLCFE100LX Transceiver

    Data Link Protocol: Fast Ethernet - Cabling Type: Ethernet 100Base-LX - Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps more

    $51

    compare prices
    Dell Sonicwall Dell Sonicwall 1000Base-Lx Sfp+ Long Haul Module

    Dell Sonicwall Dell Sonicwall 1000Base-Lx Sfp+ Long Haul Module

    An easy-to implement plug-in components 1000BLX SFP+ Long Haul Module from Dell SonicWALL reduces hardware infrastructure costs, lower administrative overhead and eliminate potential points of failure associated with separate multiplevendor solutions.... more

    $595.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    SFP-7010-31 - 1000Base-LX, single-mode, 10Km, 1310nm SFP transceiver module w/ DD features

    SFP-7010-31 - 1000Base-LX, single-mode, 10Km, 1310nm SFP transceiver module w/ DD features

    The SFP-7010-31 module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate. The transceiver can operate on 9/125um single-mode fiber for up to 10Km distance. The fiber standard for SFP-7010-31 is 1000Base-LX. SFP supports DDM features. more

    $33.00

    go to store
    SFP-1GE-LX

    SFP-1GE-LX

    FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1310nm Wavelength- up to 10km link length of Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Dual-LC female more

    $49.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A

    SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A

    FluxLight Brand 100% H3C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Product Type: SFP Data Rate: 155Mbps Wavelength: 1310nm Datarange: 2km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) more

    $89.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    EX-SFP-1GE-LX

    EX-SFP-1GE-LX

    FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-LX- 1000BASE-LX- Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1310nm Wavelength- up to 10km link length of Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Dual-LC female more

    $79.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SFS-7010-L31 - 1000Base-LX, single-mode, 10Km, 1310nm SFP transceiver module w/ DD features

    SFS-7010-L31 - 1000Base-LX, single-mode, 10Km, 1310nm SFP transceiver module w/ DD features

    The SFS-7010-L31 module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate. The transceiver can operate on 9/125um single-mode fiber for up to 10Km distance. The fiber standard for SFS-7010-L31 is 1000Base-LX. more

    $33.00

    go to store
    "AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP"

    "AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOModel EX-SFP-1GE-LXName Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP KITDescription KIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a... more

    $57.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP Optical Module"

    "Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP Optical Module"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number SRX-SFP-1GE-LXModel SRX-SFP-1GE-LXName SRX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP Optical ModuleType SFP (mini-GBIC) Technical Information Application/Usage Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports 1 x... more

    $737.37

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    FLUKE SFP1000ZX SFP Transceiver,ZX Gig Fiber DDM

    FLUKE SFP1000ZX SFP Transceiver,ZX Gig Fiber DDM

    Item SFP Transceiver, Type ZX Gig Fiber DDM, For Use With LRAT2000, Includes ZX Gig Fiber SFP transceiver (1550 nm, Singlemode) more

    $2,352.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Zoro

    (10,000+)
    FLUKE SFP1000SX SFP Transceiver,SX Gig Fiber DDM

    FLUKE SFP1000SX SFP Transceiver,SX Gig Fiber DDM

    Item SFP Transceiver, Type SX Gig Fiber DDM, For Use With LRAT2000, Includes SX Gig(850 nm, Multimode) more

    $205.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Zoro

    (10,000+)
    NETVANTA 1000BASE-LX SFP MODUL E (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : ADN-1200481E1) [1200481e1]

    NETVANTA 1000BASE-LX SFP MODUL E (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : ADN-1200481E1) [1200481e1]

    NETVANTA 1000BASE-LX SFP MODUL E (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : ADN-1200481E1) more

    $391.81

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    1000 BASE-LX SFP HI 220 & 550 METERS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : EXT-10052H) [10052h]

    1000 BASE-LX SFP HI 220 & 550 METERS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : EXT-10052H) [10052h]

    1000 BASE-LX SFP HI 220 & 550 METERS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : EXT-10052H) more

    $721.37

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module"

    "AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number SFP-GE-L-AOName Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX/LH SFP ModuleDescription AddOn's SFP-GE-L-AO is a single-mode transceiver is a small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical... more

    $47.85

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    1002MC-LX-40 - N-Tron 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Media Converter (Singlemode, SFP Pluggable Mini

    1002MC-LX-40 - N-Tron 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Media Converter (Singlemode, SFP Pluggable Mini

    1002MC-LX-40 - N-Tron 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000Base more

    $999.00

    go to store
    1002MC-LX-10 - N-Tron 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Media Converter (Singlemode, SFP Pluggable Mini

    1002MC-LX-10 - N-Tron 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Media Converter (Singlemode, SFP Pluggable Mini

    1002MC-LX-10 - N-Tron 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000Base more

    $395.00

    go to store
    1002MC-LX-80 - N-Tron 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Media Converter (Singlemode, SFP Pluggable Mini

    1002MC-LX-80 - N-Tron 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Media Converter (Singlemode, SFP Pluggable Mini

    1002MC-LX-80 - N-Tron 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000Base more

    $1,839.00

    go to store
    Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver MGBLX1

    Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver MGBLX1

    Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver, 1000Base-LX, 1 x LC Duplex Connector, Single-Mode Fiber (SMF), 10 km (6.2 miles) Max., 1000 Mbps Transfer Rate more

    $75

    compare prices
    Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-AO Transceiver

    Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-AO Transceiver

    1 x 100Base-LX more

    $76

    compare prices
    Fluke Networks SFP-1000ZX Gig Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM

    Fluke Networks SFP-1000ZX Gig Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM

    SFP Transceiver Modules are now IFS. The IFS family of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver. Modules are designed for high performance integrated duplex data transmission over optical fiber. These SFP transceiver modules are compliant with the... more

    $2,352.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Fluke Networks SFP-1000SX Gig Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM

    Fluke Networks SFP-1000SX Gig Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM

    SFP Transceiver Modules are now IFS. The IFS family of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver. Modules are designed for high performance integrated duplex data transmission over optical fiber. These SFP transceiver modules are compliant with the... more

    $205.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Fluke Networks SFP-100FX 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM

    Fluke Networks SFP-100FX 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM

    100BASE-FX 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM more

    $405.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Mbps Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - plug-in module - 1310 more

    $77

    compare prices
    3Com GBIC Network adapter Switch Other Transceiver

    3Com GBIC Network adapter Switch Other Transceiver

    1 GBps - 1000 Base LX - Gigabit Ethernet Connection - Wired - PC more

    $35

    compare prices
    TRENDnet 100/1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter (TFC-1000MGA)

    TRENDnet 100/1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter (TFC-1000MGA)

    TRENDnet?s 100/1000BASE-T to SFP Media Converter, model TFC-1000MGA, is a reliable Plug-and-Play Fiber-to-Ethernet converter in a compact form factor. This versatile fiber converter supports both Multi-Mode (SX) and Single-Mode (LX) more

    $40

    compare prices
    Trendnet TFC1000MGB Media Converter

    Trendnet TFC1000MGB Media Converter

    With: 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - SFP - External more

    $34

    compare prices
    HP J4859C Transceiver

    HP J4859C Transceiver

    PROCURVE GIGABIT LH-LC MINI-GBIC more

    $62

    compare prices
    Lot Of 2 Genuine 3com 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver 3csfp92

    Lot Of 2 Genuine 3com 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver 3csfp92

    Excessbuy Translate To excessbuy Save this seller Contact Us | All Items | Buy It Now | Ending Soon | My World eBay Store About Us F.A.Q. What's New All Listings Our Feedback *Lot of 2* NEW Genuine 3COM 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver 3CSFP92   WATCH THIS... more

    $28.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Fluke Networks Compatible MS-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

    Fluke Networks Compatible MS-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

    MS-LX-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, generic for Fluke Networks MS-LX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Fluke Networks switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Fluke Networks OEM transceivers for... more

    $299.75 $59.95

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    AddOn SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP

    AddOn SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP

    AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our... more

    $59.93

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    AddOn SFP-LX-10-AOK ZyXEL SFP-LX-10 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Kit

    AddOn SFP-LX-10-AOK ZyXEL SFP-LX-10 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Kit

    KIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and... more

    $55.45

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Glc-lh-sm-a Cisco Compatible 1000base Sfp 10km Transceiver Module Mini Gbic

    Glc-lh-sm-a Cisco Compatible 1000base Sfp 10km Transceiver Module Mini Gbic

    New Cisco 1000Base-LX GE SFP Module.This Item is Brand New Without Retail Packaging.Original Part #GLC-LH-SM-A All items in our store now carry a 90 day warranty against and defects the item may have. Our warranty does not cover shipping, Physical... more

    $44.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    LG-Ericsson SMC1GSFP-LX TigerAccess SFP 1GBASE-X SFP Transceiver

    LG-Ericsson SMC1GSFP-LX TigerAccess SFP 1GBASE-X SFP Transceiver

    The SMC1GSFP-LX is a single port 1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver with LC connector for SMC TigerSwitches and TigerStacks that are equipped with SFP transceiver slots. The transceiver supports a network speed of 1000Mbps in full-duplex mode using 9/10... more

    $259.99 $56.25

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Transition Networks Transceiver Module

    Transition Networks Transceiver Module

    SFP - Gigabit EN, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - 1310 nm more

    $60

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Fluke sfp lx in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Fluke. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide