You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Processor Manufacturer

    By Modem Type

    By Modem Technology

    By Voice Mail Support

    By Analog Modulation Protocol

    By Cellular Enhancement Protocol

    By Networking Type

    By Operating System Compatibility

    By Connectors

    By Bundled Accessories

    By Hard Drive Type

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    Fluke Networks OPV-LX GBIC Transceiver Module

    Fluke Networks OPV-LX GBIC Transceiver Module

    Fluke Networks Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module Up to 10 Km/6.2 mi 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex SC connector 1310 nm Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of OPV-LX. Every OPV-LX comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the... more

    $79.00

    go to store
    Fluke Networks OPV-T GBIC Transceiver Module

    Fluke Networks OPV-T GBIC Transceiver Module

    Fluke Networks Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module Up to 100 meters/328 feet 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 Connector Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of OPV-T. Every OPV-T comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day... more

    $99.00

    go to store
    Fluke Networks OPV-SX GBIC Transceiver Module

    Fluke Networks OPV-SX GBIC Transceiver Module

    Fluke Networks Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module Up to 550 meters/1804 feet 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex SC connector 850 nm Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of OPV-SX. Every OPV-SX comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships... more

    $49.00

    go to store
    Fluke Networks SFP Transceiver

    Fluke Networks SFP Transceiver

    Item SFP Transceiver, Type LX Gig Fiber DDM, For Use With LRAT-2000, Includes LX Gig Fiber SFP transceiver with DDM (1310 nm, Singlemode) more

    $437.85

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Fluke Networks MS-100FX Optical Transceiver Module, SFP

    Fluke Networks MS-100FX Optical Transceiver Module, SFP

    1 x 100Base-FX more

    $110.85

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom AXG97522 - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Fluke OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (AXG97522) (Axiom Memory Solutions)

    Axiom AXG97522 - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Fluke OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (AXG97522) (Axiom Memory Solutions)

    Transceivers & Multiplexers more

    $1,312.85

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Fluke Sfp-100fx Sfp Transceiver,100 Base Fx Fiber Ddm 24w737 24W737

    Fluke Sfp-100fx Sfp Transceiver,100 Base Fx Fiber Ddm 24w737 24W737

    Item Sfp Transceiver, Type 100 Base Fx Fiber Ddm, For Use With Lrat-2000, Includes 100base-fx Fiber Sfp Transceiver With Ddm (multimode) more

    $453

    compare prices
    Fluke Networks SFP-1000LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX

    Fluke Networks SFP-1000LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX

    Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Network... more

    $429.34

    go to store
    Fluke Networks SFP-1000SX SX Gig Fiber Transceiver

    Fluke Networks SFP-1000SX SX Gig Fiber Transceiver

    Features Type - Transceiver. It is designed for high performance integrated duplex data transmissions over optical fiber. A data transfer rate of 1.04 gigabyte/sec. Connector Type - SX.- SKU: JLRS14996 more

    $312.84 $231.63

    go to store
    Fluke Networks SFP-1000LX LX Gig Fiber Transceiver

    Fluke Networks SFP-1000LX LX Gig Fiber Transceiver

    Features Type - Transceiver. It is designed for high performance integrated duplex data transmissions over optical fiber. A data transfer rate of 1.04 gigabyte/sec. Connector Type - LX.- SKU: JLRS14995 more

    $609.17 $469.45

    go to store
    QLOGIC AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL 8 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

    QLOGIC AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL 8 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

    QLOGIC AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL 8GB FIBRE CHANNEL FC SFP 850NM TRANSCEIVER. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $27.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    FINISAR FTLF8519P2BNL Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    FINISAR FTLF8519P2BNL Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    FINISAR FTLF8519P2BNL 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1 X 1000BASE-SX. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $24.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW MINI GBIC

    Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW MINI GBIC

    DS-SFP-FC4G-SW - Cisco 4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP 4.24 Gbps Dual LC connector. more

    $5

    compare prices
    Cisco 7304 Transceiver

    Cisco 7304 Transceiver

    $20

    compare prices
    Ciscto GLC-FE-100FX= Transceiver Module

    Ciscto GLC-FE-100FX= Transceiver Module

    100BASE-FX SFP for FE port more

    $35

    compare prices
    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-T more

    $48

    compare prices
    Cisco MGBSX1 SMB-CISCO MGBSX1 GETH SX MINI-GBIC SFP XCVR

    Cisco MGBSX1 SMB-CISCO MGBSX1 GETH SX MINI-GBIC SFP XCVR

    CISCO SMALL BUSINESS MINI GBIC SFP more

    $55

    compare prices
    HP 468508-001 Fibre Channel Transceiver Networking

    HP 468508-001 Fibre Channel Transceiver Networking

    HP 468508-001 STORAGEWORKS 8GB SHORT WAVE FIBRE CHANNEL SFP. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $30.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    HP ProCurve J8177C Gigabit Ethernet SFP mini-Gbic (1 x 1000Base-T)

    HP ProCurve J8177C Gigabit Ethernet SFP mini-Gbic (1 x 1000Base-T)

    1 x 1000Base-T more

    $100

    compare prices
    Cisco Network adapter

    Cisco Network adapter

    Ethernet, FDDI, Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

    $24

    compare prices
    Dell WTRD1 10GB/S SFP+ SR TRANSCEIVER

    Dell WTRD1 10GB/S SFP+ SR TRANSCEIVER

    NEW Genuine DELL WTRD1 Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL-FC Duplex SFP+.10GB more

    $29

    compare prices
    Cisco 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver (1 x)

    Cisco 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver (1 x)

    This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The 10-Gigabit XFP transceiver module is a hot-swappable I/O device that plugs into 10-Gigabit ports. The XFP transceiver connects the electrical circuitry of the system with the o more

    $120

    compare prices
    Cisco 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver Module

    Cisco 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver Module

    The range of Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. more

    $60

    compare prices
    Cisco 1000Base-EX SFP Module (1 x 1000Base-EX1)

    Cisco 1000Base-EX SFP Module (1 x 1000Base-EX1)

    This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The Compatible Cisco 1000BASE-EX SFP operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 40 km in length. A 5-dB inline optical attenuator should be inserted between t more

    $170

    compare prices
    CISCO GLC-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO GLC-T Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - RJ-45. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. more

    $50.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

    The Cisco industry-standard 1000BASE-T Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco SFP provides f more

    $60

    compare prices
    Fluke Networks NFM115 Complete Accessory Tip Set (SC, ST, Universal 2.5 mm, FC, LC, Universal 1.25 mm) for FiberInspector Mini Video Microscope

    Fluke Networks NFM115 Complete Accessory Tip Set (SC, ST, Universal 2.5 mm, FC, LC, Universal 1.25 mm) for FiberInspector Mini Video Microscope

    Complete Accessory Tip Set for the Fluke Networks FT500 FiberInspector Mini Video Microscope more

    $292.15

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    IBM 44W4408 10 Gbe 850NM Fiber SFP+ Transceiver SR for Blade

    IBM 44W4408 10 Gbe 850NM Fiber SFP+ Transceiver SR for Blade

    10 GbE 850 nm Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module Marketing Information The 10 GbE fiber SFP+ transceiver for BladeCenter is a new high-speed transceiver with 850 nm wavelength designed for short range transmissions. Controls/Indicators Interfaces/Ports Interfa more

    $75

    compare prices
    HP AJ716A Short Wave Transceiver Networking

    HP AJ716A Short Wave Transceiver Networking

    HP AJ716A 8GB SHORT WAVE B-SERIES FIBRE CHANNEL 1 PACK SFP TRANSCEIVER. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $55.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF

    Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF

    The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network (Figures 1, 2 and 3). SFPs can be used and more

    $38

    compare prices
    CISCO SFP-10G-LR-X 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

    CISCO SFP-10G-LR-X 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

    CISCO SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1310-NM WAVELENGTH EXTENDED TEMPERATURE RANGE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $345.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    Cisco QSFP40G Bidi Shortreach XCVR

    Cisco QSFP40G Bidi Shortreach XCVR

    New (3-4 days prior to shipment) (END USER) SPARE TRANSCEIVER more

    $190

    compare prices
    Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Transceiver Module

    Gigabit EN - 1000Base-X - 2 Ports more

    $12

    compare prices
    Fluke CableIQ Qualification Tester

    Fluke CableIQ Qualification Tester

    CABLEIQ QUALIFICATION TESTER more

    $1,089

    compare prices
    HP 453154-21 Transceiver module

    HP 453154-21 Transceiver module

    RJ-45 - 1 GB more

    $30

    compare prices
    Extreme Networks 10301 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ Transceiver 10 Gbps LC

    Extreme Networks 10301 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ Transceiver 10 Gbps LC

    Model Brand: Extreme Networks Model: 10301 Details Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Ports: LC Max Distance: 300M Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Features Feature: 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Dimensions & Weight Weight: 0.4 Size: NA. more

    $793.44

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate Xfp Module

    Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate Xfp Module

    Cisco Multirate XFP Transceiver Module - 2 x Fiber Optic - 9.95 Gbps more

    $50

    compare prices
    Cisco 7304 Network Adapter

    Cisco 7304 Network Adapter

    $60

    compare prices
    Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module - 1 x Fiber Channel

    Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module - 1 x Fiber Channel

    Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module - 1 x Fiber more

    $14

    compare prices
    Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

    Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

    Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, more

    $28

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Fluke transceiver in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Axiom, Brocade and C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.