You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

Related Searches

Best Seller
Startech.COM Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - TAA - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - GigE ... - GLCTSTTAA

Startech.COM Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - TAA - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - GigE ... - GLCTSTTAA

The GLCTSTTAA is a TAA compliant Cisco GLC-T compatible copper transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over copper cable, for 1000BASE-T... more

$88.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
StarTech .com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC - 10km (Mini-GBIC) - 13

StarTech .com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC - 10km (Mini-GBIC) - 13

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment - The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add,... more

$58

compare prices
Best Seller
Startech.COM Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible Sfp+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - SFP10GLRST

Startech.COM Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible Sfp+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - Sfp+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - SFP10GLRST

The SFP10GLRST is a Cisco SFP-10G-LR compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10 GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for 10GBASE-LR compliant... more

$439.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
10Gtek Cisco Compatible GLC-T/SFP-GE-T Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T (ASF-GE-T(Cisco-1pc))

10Gtek Cisco Compatible GLC-T/SFP-GE-T Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T (ASF-GE-T(Cisco-1pc))

Compatible Cisco P/N: GLC-T/SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 100m Fiber Type:CAT5 DDM/DOM: No Temp. Range(℃):0~70 Application Catalyst Express 500 Metro Ethernet Catalyst... more

$42.28

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

Transceiver module - SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-T more

$35

compare prices
Cisco 10G Fabric Extender Transceiver LC Duplex Connector FET10G

Cisco 10G Fabric Extender Transceiver LC Duplex Connector FET10G

The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. more

$35

compare prices
Cisco 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver (1 x)

Cisco 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver (1 x)

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The 10-Gigabit XFP transceiver module is a hot-swappable I/O device that plugs into 10-Gigabit ports. The XFP transceiver connects the electrical circuitry of the system with the o more

$80

compare prices
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - GLCSXMM10PST - 10 Pack

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - GLCSXMM10PST - 10 Pack

" 100% Cisco Compatible. Guaranteed. The GLCSXMM10PST is a ten-pack of our Cisco GLC-SX-MM compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand compatible switches and routers. It delivers... more

$355.10

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech 1.25 Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM - 20km

StarTech 1.25 Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM - 20km

The SFPG1320C Single-Mode Fiber Transceiver LC SFP w/ DDM (20km,1310nm) offers a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a Single-Mode LC port on your Gigabit fiber networking equipment or fiber media converter. Supporting data rates up to 1.25 Gbps more

$79

compare prices
CPAK-100G-SR10 Cisco CPAK Transceiver Module - 100Gbase-SR10 - SC/PC Multi-Mode. New Facto

CPAK-100G-SR10 Cisco CPAK Transceiver Module - 100Gbase-SR10 - SC/PC Multi-Mode. New Facto

CPAK-100G-SR10 Cisco CPAK Transceiver Module - 100Gbase-SR10 - SC/PC Multi-Mode. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number CPAK-100G-SR10 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product... more

$295.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SFP+ Module (1 x 10GBase-ZR)

Cisco SFP+ Module (1 x 10GBase-ZR)

The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. more

$377

compare prices
CWDM-SFP-1530 Cisco CWDM 1530nm SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Transceiver Module. New

CWDM-SFP-1530 Cisco CWDM 1530nm SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Transceiver Module. New

CWDM-SFP-1530 Cisco CWDM 1530nm SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number CWDM-SFP-1530 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product... more

$2,155.00

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - SFPGESST

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - SFPGESST

The SFPGESST is a Cisco SFP-GE-S compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for 1000BASE-SX compliant... more

$29.99

go to store
Cisco Transceiver

Cisco Transceiver

1000BASE-BX SFP more

$44

compare prices
Cisco Xenpak Transceiver

Cisco Xenpak Transceiver

10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-SR - 850 nm more

$195

compare prices
Cables to Go Cisco(R) GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Cables to Go Cisco(R) GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

39500 Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module is a transceivers/media converters product made by C2G (Cables to Go) network devices. Cables To Go delivers the highest quality connectivity products to resellers via d more

$149

compare prices
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet more

$188.94 $56.61

FREE shipping

go to store
Legrand Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S) - 40GBase-PLR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Legrand Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S) - 40GBase-PLR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Legrand Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S) - 40GBase-PLR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm more

$4,633.46 $3,300.05

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module TAA - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

C2G Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module TAA - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

C2G Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver module (replaces Cisco SFP-10G-SR ) - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - 39516 more

$551.99 $44.71

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco X2 Network Adapters

Cisco X2 Network Adapters

Transceiver module - XPAK - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LR - 1310 nm more

$230

compare prices
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1570 Transceiver

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1570 Transceiver

$301

compare prices
Cables to Go C2G Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SF

Cables to Go C2G Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SF

C2G Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR ) - Fibre Channel, 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single mod more

$61

compare prices
CWDM-SFP-1610 Cisco CWDM SFP 1610nm GEthernet 1G/2G FC Transceiver Module. New Factory Sea

CWDM-SFP-1610 Cisco CWDM SFP 1610nm GEthernet 1G/2G FC Transceiver Module. New Factory Sea

CWDM-SFP-1610 Cisco CWDM SFP 1610nm GEthernet 1G/2G FC Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number CWDM-SFP-1610 Manufacturer Website Address www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Model... more

$550.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CWDM-SFP-1470 Cisco CWDM 1470nm SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Transceiver Module. New

CWDM-SFP-1470 Cisco CWDM 1470nm SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Transceiver Module. New

CWDM-SFP-1470 Cisco CWDM 1470nm SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number CWDM-SFP-1470 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product... more

$2,155.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Legrand Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - GLC-LH-SM-LEG

Legrand Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - GLC-LH-SM-LEG

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... more

$137.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
CWDM-SFP-1490 Cisco CWDM 1490nm SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Transceiver Module. New

CWDM-SFP-1490 Cisco CWDM 1490nm SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Transceiver Module. New

CWDM-SFP-1490 Cisco CWDM 1490nm SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number CWDM-SFP-1490 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product... more

$2,155.00

FREE shipping

go to store
X2-10GB-T Cisco 10GBase-T RJ-45 X2 Transciever Module. New Factory Sealed.

X2-10GB-T Cisco 10GBase-T RJ-45 X2 Transciever Module. New Factory Sealed.

X2-10GB-T Cisco 10GBase-T RJ-45 X2 Transciever Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-T Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name X2 Transceiver Module Product... more

$630.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$79

compare prices
88Y6066 IBM Cisco OneX Converter Module - X2 Transceiver Module 10GBase-X - Plug-In Module

88Y6066 IBM Cisco OneX Converter Module - X2 Transceiver Module 10GBase-X - Plug-In Module

88Y6066 IBM Cisco Onex Converter Module - X2 Transceiver Module 10GBase-X - Plug-In Module. more

$170.00

FREE shipping

go to store
ADDON 1000BASE-ZX Extended Reach GBIC Singlemode

ADDON 1000BASE-ZX Extended Reach GBIC Singlemode

New WSG5487AO 1000BASE-LH GBIC SMF F/CISCO CPNT 1550NM 70KM SC CONNECTOR more

$146

compare prices
ADDON Cisco DWDM-SFP-4931 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM100GHz SFP Transceiver SMF, 1530nm t

ADDON Cisco DWDM-SFP-4931 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM100GHz SFP Transceiver SMF, 1530nm t

This Cisco DWDM-SFP-4931 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at the wavelength specified between 1530nm and 1560nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also pres more

$2,257

compare prices
AddOn Cisco DWDM-XFP-54.13 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Cisco DWDM-XFP-54.13 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1554.13 nm - for Cisco CRS-1 CRS-3 14; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20 more

$6,778.39 $4,867.74

FREE shipping

go to store
ADDON Cisco DWDM-SFP-4851 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM100GHz SFP Transceiver SMF, 1530nm t

ADDON Cisco DWDM-SFP-4851 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM100GHz SFP Transceiver SMF, 1530nm t

This Cisco DWDM-SFP-4851 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at the wavelength specified between 1530nm and 1560nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also pres more

$2,295

compare prices
WSP-Q40GLR4L Cisco 40G Fabric Extender Transceiver - QSFP+ Transceiver Module. New Factory

WSP-Q40GLR4L Cisco 40G Fabric Extender Transceiver - QSFP+ Transceiver Module. New Factory

WSP-Q40GLR4L Cisco 40G Fabric Extender Transceiver - QSFP+ Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WSP-Q40GLR4L Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Model... more

$330.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm more

$278.32 $165.21

FREE shipping

go to store
ADDON Cisco GLC-TE Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver Copper, 100m, RJ-45 (100% ap

ADDON Cisco GLC-TE Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver Copper, 100m, RJ-45 (100% ap

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking prod more

$58

compare prices
AddOn Cisco ONS-GC-GE-ZX Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Cisco ONS-GC-GE-ZX Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX more

$559.20 $302.82

FREE shipping

go to store
ADDON Cisco DWDM-SFP-5655 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM100GHz SFP Transceiver SMF, 1530nm t

ADDON Cisco DWDM-SFP-5655 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM100GHz SFP Transceiver SMF, 1530nm t

This Cisco DWDM-SFP-5655 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at the wavelength specified between 1530nm and 1560nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also pres more

$2,302

compare prices
ADDON Cisco DWDM-SFP-5252 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM100GHz SFP Transceiver SMF, 1530nm t

ADDON Cisco DWDM-SFP-5252 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM100GHz SFP Transceiver SMF, 1530nm t

This Cisco DWDM-SFP-5252 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at the wavelength specified between 1530nm and 1560nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also pres more

$2,302

compare prices
ADDON Cisco DWDM-SFP-5012 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM100GHz SFP Transceiver SMF, 1530nm t

ADDON Cisco DWDM-SFP-5012 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM100GHz SFP Transceiver SMF, 1530nm t

This Cisco DWDM-SFP-5012 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at the wavelength specified between 1530nm and 1560nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also pres more

$2,292

compare prices

More information about Networking Products

Best prices on Generic cisco transceiver modules in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ADDON, Axiom and C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.