You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Seller

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Keyword

    Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 545006

    Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 545006

    The new line of Intellinet Network Solutions Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceivers provides customers with a combination of performance and affordability. more

    $34

    compare prices
    Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver MGBLX1

    Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver MGBLX1

    Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver, 1000Base-LX, 1 x LC Duplex Connector, Single-Mode Fiber (SMF), 10 km (6.2 miles) Max., 1000 Mbps Transfer Rate more

    $75

    compare prices
    Ciscto GLC-FE-100FX= Transceiver Module

    Ciscto GLC-FE-100FX= Transceiver Module

    100BASE-FX SFP for FE port more

    $48

    compare prices
    HP X120-SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (JD089B)

    HP X120-SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (JD089B)

    Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interface Type: 1000Base-T Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet more

    $125.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Array 1000BSX SFP GBIC MMF 850NM 550M LC 100% Compatible NAS (MGBSX1-AR)

    Array 1000BSX SFP GBIC MMF 850NM 550M LC 100% Compatible NAS (MGBSX1-AR)

    The Array Cisco MGBSX1 1000BSX SFP Gbic MMF 850NM 550M LC are 100% compatible transceivers. Array industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. Array... more

    $42.48

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Array 1000BASE-LX SMF LC SFP GBIC 1310NM 10KM 100% Compatible NAS (AGM732F-AR)

    Array 1000BASE-LX SMF LC SFP GBIC 1310NM 10KM 100% Compatible NAS (AGM732F-AR)

    The Array Netgear AGM732F 1000BASE-LX SMF LC SFP GBIC 1310NM 10KM are 100% compatible transceivers. Array industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic... more

    $46.17

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SFP-1GE-SX

    SFP-1GE-SX

    FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector more

    $39.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    INTELLINET 506724 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver

    INTELLINET 506724 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver

    INTELLINET 506724 GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER, , ONE 1000BASE-LX SINGLE-MODE FIBER LC DUPLEX PORT ; DISTANCE SUPPORT: UP TO 20 KM (9/125 M CABLE) ; WAVELENGTH: 1310 NM ; SFP STANDARD FORM FACTOR ; SUPPORTS HOT-PLUGGING ; FOR USE WITH... more

    $90.29

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    INTELLINET 545006 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver

    INTELLINET 545006 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver

    INTELLINET 545006 GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER, , ONE 1000BASE-LX SINGLE-MODE FIBER LC DUPLEX PORT ; DISTANCE SUPPORT: UP TO 550 M (50/125 M CABLE) OR 220 M (62.5/125 M CABLE) ; WAVELENGTH: 850 NM ; SFP STANDARD FORM FACTOR ; SUPPORTS... more

    $99.99

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP JD089B X120 1g Sfp Rj45 T Transceiver

    HP JD089B X120 1g Sfp Rj45 T Transceiver

    HP JD089B Gigabit Ethernet SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x more

    $60

    compare prices
    Cisco MGBSX1 - Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

    Cisco MGBSX1 - Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

    This easy-to-install Mini-GBIC (or SFP) module provides a simple way to add Gigabit functionality to your Linksys switch. Gigabit fiber is often used to connect two switches together. The technology used depends on the distance between the two switches. more

    $92.23

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    EX-SFP-1GE-SX

    EX-SFP-1GE-SX

    FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector more

    $29.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 40km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LX Single Mode SFP LC

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 40km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LX Single Mode SFP LC

    Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPG1340C Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC – 40 km (24.8 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective... more

    $107.26

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Linksys MGBLH1 Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

    Linksys MGBLH1 Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

    Cable - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

    $197

    compare prices
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 80km (Mini-GBIC) - 1550nm 1000Base-ZX Single Mode SFP LC

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 80km (Mini-GBIC) - 1550nm 1000Base-ZX Single Mode SFP LC

    Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPG1580C Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC – 80 km (49.7 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective... more

    $127.18

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC 550m Mini-GBIC - 850nm 1000 Base-SX Multimode (SFPGLCSXMMST)

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC 550m Mini-GBIC - 850nm 1000 Base-SX Multimode (SFPGLCSXMMST)

    Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC – 550m (Mini-GBIC) The SFPGLCSXMMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC – 550m (1804 ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a... more

    $54.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Gigabit SFP SX Transceiver GBIC #GLC-SX-

    Gigabit SFP SX Transceiver GBIC #GLC-SX-

    Axiom GLC-SX-MM-AX Mini GBIC Module - 1 x more

    $55

    compare prices
    Linksys GBIC Switch Transceiver

    Linksys GBIC Switch Transceiver

    Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

    $30

    compare prices
    Trendnet TPE-224WS Network Switch

    Trendnet TPE-224WS Network Switch

    With: 24 Ports - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 1U more

    $312

    compare prices
    TRENDnet TEG 2248WS Hubs & Switches

    TRENDnet TEG 2248WS Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T + 2 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $195

    compare prices
    Hp Procurve J4858 J4858c Gigabit-sx-lc Mini-gbic Sfp Transceiver Retail

    Hp Procurve J4858 J4858c Gigabit-sx-lc Mini-gbic Sfp Transceiver Retail

    Hp ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver 1000 Mbps 1x LC 1000Base-SX port full Duplex Part Number:J4858C Also known as J4858C#ABA and J4858-69201 Hp ProCurve original Genuine Sealed Retail Packaging Guaranteed .......Procurve Lifetime warranty... more

    $107.00

    go to store
    J8177B

    J8177B

    FluxLight brand 100% HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-T- Gigabit- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) (MINI-GBIC) more

    $69.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP Procurve J4858C Transceiver module

    HP Procurve J4858C Transceiver module

    SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX more

    $62

    compare prices
    HP J4859C Transceiver

    HP J4859C Transceiver

    PROCURVE GIGABIT LH-LC MINI-GBIC more

    $115

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic - Transceiver - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm more

    $100

    compare prices
    Startech.com Sfpglclhsmst Startech.com Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module Sm

    Startech.com Sfpglclhsmst Startech.com Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module Sm

    STARTECH.COM SFPGLCLHSMST StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC 10km Mini-GBIC with 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC () Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC 10 km (Mini-GBIC) The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco... more

    $132.59

    go to store
    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Mbps Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - plug-in module - 1310 more

    $65

    compare prices
    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-T more

    $25

    compare prices
    Linksys GBIC Network adapter Switch Transceiver

    Linksys GBIC Network adapter Switch Transceiver

    Cable - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

    $45

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 2810-48G Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 2810-48G Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 1000Base-T, 100Base-X + 4 x shared SFP (empty) - 1U - stackable more

    $442

    compare prices
    Extreme Networks GBIC Switch Transceiver

    Extreme Networks GBIC Switch Transceiver

    10013 more

    $110

    compare prices
    Cisco Cisco MGBBX1 SFP Transceiver MGBBX1

    Cisco Cisco MGBBX1 SFP Transceiver MGBBX1

    Cisco Cisco MGBBX1 SFP Transceiver Cisco MGBBX1 SFP Transceiver, 1000BASE-BX-20, 1 x LC Single Connector, Single-Mode Fiber (SMF), 10 km (6.2 miles) Max., 1000 Mbps Transfer Rate more

    $232

    compare prices
    Cisco expansion module Network Adapters

    Cisco expansion module Network Adapters

    Expansion module - Gigabit EN - 48 ports more

    $2,714

    compare prices
    Transition Networks Gigabit Poe Media Convrt 10/100/1000 To X SFP

    Transition Networks Gigabit Poe Media Convrt 10/100/1000 To X SFP

    Transition Networks SGPOE1040-100 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - External, more

    $556

    compare prices
    Nortel Networks AA1419013E5 Transceiver

    Nortel Networks AA1419013E5 Transceiver

    SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX more

    $23

    compare prices
    Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

    Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

    Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, more

    $13

    compare prices
    Linksys MFELX1 Transceiver Module

    Linksys MFELX1 Transceiver Module

    Ethernet 100Base-LX - 100 Mbps - 1310 nm more

    $60

    compare prices
    Asante Gigabit Fiber Module GBIC - 1 x 1000Base-SX

    Asante Gigabit Fiber Module GBIC - 1 x 1000Base-SX

    This IntraCore GBIC 1000Base-SX Gigabit fiber module quickly add and support Gigabit Ethernet over multi-mode fiber media. more

    $249.75 $29.95

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Nortel 1-Port SFP(mini-GBIC) Ethernet Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX

    Nortel 1-Port SFP(mini-GBIC) Ethernet Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX

    AA1419015-E5-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, generic for Nortel AA1419015-E5. It is guaranteed compatible for all Nortel switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Nortel OEM transceivers for seamless network... more

    $499.75 $99.95

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco GLCTRF Expansion Module

    Cisco GLCTRF Expansion Module

    $129

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Gigabit ethernet gbic transceiver in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco, HP and Intellinet-Network. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide