You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    HP JetDirect 625n Print Server

    HP JetDirect 625n Print Server

    Gigabit Ethernet more

    $80

    compare prices
    J7997G HP Jetdirect 630n Gigabit Ethernet Print Server. New Bulk Pack.

    J7997G HP Jetdirect 630n Gigabit Ethernet Print Server. New Bulk Pack.

    J7997G HP Jetdirect 630N Gigabit Ethernet Print Server. GENERAL INFORMATION : Form Factor : Plug-In Module Interface (Bus) Type : Eio Features : Dhcp Support, Bootp Support, Ipv6 Support, Firmware Upgradable Compliant Standards : Ieee 802.3, Ieee... more

    $140.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    J7997G HP Jetdirect 630n Gigabit Ethernet Print Server. Refurbished.

    J7997G HP Jetdirect 630n Gigabit Ethernet Print Server. Refurbished.

    J7997G HP Jetdirect 630N Gigabit Ethernet Print Server. GENERAL INFORMATION : Form Factor : Plug-In Module Interface (Bus) Type : Eio Features : Dhcp Support, Bootp Support, Ipv6 Support, Firmware Upgradable Compliant Standards : Ieee 802.3, Ieee... more

    buy refurbished

    $99.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    NETGEAR Powerline Network Adapter - White - PLP1200100PAS

    NETGEAR Powerline Network Adapter - White - PLP1200100PAS

    NETGEAR Powerline Network Adapter: Up to a 1200 Mbps data transfer rate - easily encrypts powerline network connections - software-free setup - MIMO technology with beamforming more

    $73

    compare prices
    Finisar SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-T LAN - Qlogic fclf8522p2btl

    Finisar SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-T LAN - Qlogic fclf8522p2btl

    Finisar's FCLF8520P2BTL, FCLF8521P2BTL and FCLF8522P2BTL 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). They are compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as specified in... more

    $77.78

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Finisar - FCLF8522P2BTL - Finisar SFP (mini-Gbic) Module - 1 x 1000Base-T LAN1.25 Gbit/s

    Finisar - FCLF8522P2BTL - Finisar SFP (mini-Gbic) Module - 1 x 1000Base-T LAN1.25 Gbit/s

    Finisar's FCLF8520P2BTL, FCLF8521P2BTL and FCLF8522P2BTL 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). They are compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as specified in... more

    $75.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - SFN5122F-AOK - 10gbase-x Pciex8 W/2 Sfp+ Slots

    AddOn - SFN5122F-AOK - 10gbase-x Pciex8 W/2 Sfp+ Slots

    SFN5122F-AOK is a Ten Gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 Network Interface Card with dual open SFP+ Ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10Gb network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In addition, the... more

    $524.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear PLP1000 Powerline AV1000 + Extra Outlet

    Netgear PLP1000 Powerline AV1000 + Extra Outlet

    Model Brand: NETGEAR Model: PLP1000-100PAS Details Standards: IEEE 1901 compliant IEEE 802.3 compliant Ports: 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet port Powerline Speeds: Up to 1Gbps Connection Speeds: 10/100/1000M Kit Type: Double Power Supply: Power... more

    $92.42

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "NETGEAR PLW1010 AV2 1000 Mbps Powerline with N300 Wireless Range"

    "NETGEAR PLW1010 AV2 1000 Mbps Powerline with N300 Wireless Range"

    "NETGEAR PLW1010 AV2 1000 Mbps Powerline with N300 Wireless Range Extender Kit, Powerline up to 1000 Mbps + Wireless speed up to 300 Mbps Standards One (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet port each HomePlug AV2 compliant IEEE 1901 and IEEE 802.3... more

    $59.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "NETGEAR PL1010 Homeplug AV2 1Gbps Powerline Kit, Up to 1000 Mbps"

    "NETGEAR PL1010 Homeplug AV2 1Gbps Powerline Kit, Up to 1000 Mbps"

    "NETGEAR PL1010 Homeplug AV2 1Gbps Powerline Kit, Up to 1000 Mbps Standards HomePlug AV21 compliant Works with HomePlug AV and HomePlug Green PHY IEEE 802.3 compliant Connection Type 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet port Connection Speeds 10/100/1000M... more

    $69.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Transition Networks 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-SX Media Converter (1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC - 10/100/1

    Transition Networks 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-SX Media Converter (1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC - 10/100/1

    1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX more

    $199

    compare prices
    Cisco 2960-CX Unmanaged L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) White

    Cisco 2960-CX Unmanaged L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) White

    Cisco 2960-CX. Switch type: Unmanaged, Switch layer: L2. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Console port: RJ-45, Copper ethernet cabling technology: 10GBASE-T, 100BASE-T, 1000BASE-T. Networking standards: IEEE... more

    $662.38

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 3650 Managed L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) 1U Black

    Cisco Catalyst 3650 Managed L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) 1U Black

    Cisco Catalyst 3650. Switch type: Managed, Switch layer: L3. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000). Networking standards: IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.3, IEEE... more

    $9,319.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    UCSC-PCIE-BTG-AO Addon 10GBS 2x RJ-45 PCIE X8 NIC F/Cisco

    UCSC-PCIE-BTG-AO Addon 10GBS 2x RJ-45 PCIE X8 NIC F/Cisco

    This is a Cisco and reg; UCSC-PCIE-BTG= comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual RJ-45 ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. Based on an Intel X540 chipset, it is compatible with most Windows and Unix-like... more

    $630.00 $366.81

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    GF668-AO Addon 1GBS Single SFP PCIE X4 NIC F/Dell

    GF668-AO Addon 1GBS Single SFP PCIE X4 NIC F/Dell

    This is a Dell and reg; GF668 comparable gigabit Ethernet PCIe x4 network interface card with a single open SFP port that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 1GbE network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In... more

    $210.00 $126.29

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    EX-KIT44-S1110-RJ Gigabit Ethernet Extender Kit - Two EX-4S1110-RJ Ethernet Extenders

    EX-KIT44-S1110-RJ Gigabit Ethernet Extender Kit - Two EX-4S1110-RJ Ethernet Extenders

    When you need to extend Ethernet services beyond the general IEEE 802.3 limits of 328ft, and new fiber cabling is cost prohibitive, the EX-KIT44-S1110-RJ Gigabit Ethernet Extender Kit is the perfect solution because Perle Ethernet Extenders... more

    $605.20

    go to store
    Add-onputer Peripherals, L Addon 10gbs Single Sfp+ Nic F/qlogic - QLE8360-CU-CK-AO

    Add-onputer Peripherals, L Addon 10gbs Single Sfp+ Nic F/qlogic - QLE8360-CU-CK-AO

    Long product name : Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) QLE8360-CU-CK-AO Network Card & Adapter QLogic Gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 Card, 1x SFP, IEEE 802.3 Marketing text : This is a QLogic® QLE8360-CU-CK comparable gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network... more

    $300.97

    go to store
    Add-onputer Peripherals, L Addon 10gbs Dual Sfp+ Pcie X8 Nic F/ibm - 46M2237-AO

    Add-onputer Peripherals, L Addon 10gbs Dual Sfp+ Pcie X8 Nic F/ibm - 46M2237-AO

    Long product name : Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 46M2237-AO Network Card & Adapter IBM 46M2237 Comparable 10Gbs Dual Open SFP+ Port PCIe x8 Network Interface Card Marketing text : This is an IBM® 46M2237 comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8... more

    $329.68

    go to store
    Transition Networks 10GBASE-T RJ-45 100M To 10GBASE-x SFP+ Slot Empty

    Transition Networks 10GBASE-T RJ-45 100M To 10GBASE-x SFP+ Slot Empty

    New Transition Networks 10GBase-T Copper to Fiber Media Converter more

    $1,147

    compare prices
    "Omnitron miConverter GX/T Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter"

    "Omnitron miConverter GX/T Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number 1239-0-1Line miConverterModel 1239-0-1Name miConverter GX/T 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-X Fiber Media ConverterDescription The miConverter Gx is a miniature 1000BASE-T UTP copper to 1000BASE-X fiber... more

    $178.61

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Gigabit Ethernet Adapt USB 3.0"

    "Gigabit Ethernet Adapt USB 3.0"

    "USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Complies with IEEE 802.3/3u/3ab standards Complies with USB 1/1 / 2.0 / 3.0 specifications Supports USB Super/High/Full Speed and power saving mode Supports Plug-n-Play for Windows XP/2000/Vista/7 and Mac OS X 10.x" more

    $38.19

    go to store
    D-Link PowerLine AV2 2000 Gigabit Network Extender Kit

    D-Link PowerLine AV2 2000 Gigabit Network Extender Kit

    PowerLine AV2 2000 GB Network DHP701AV more

    $55

    compare prices
    Transition Networks J/E-CX-TBT-02 Media Converter

    Transition Networks J/E-CX-TBT-02 Media Converter

    Connecter: 1 x RJ-45 10 Base-T more

    $84

    compare prices
    Perle Systems EX-1S1110-RJ-XT 10 100 1000 Ethernet Extender Module RJ45 VDSL XT TEMP

    Perle Systems EX-1S1110-RJ-XT 10 100 1000 Ethernet Extender Module RJ45 VDSL XT TEMP

    " Perle Gigabit Ethernet Extender EX-1S1110-RJ-XT - Network extender - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - up to 1.9 miles When you need to extend Ethernet services beyond the general IEEE 802.3 limits of 328ft / 100m, and new fiber cabling is cost... more

    $309.35

    go to store
    Enterasys 10 GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

    Enterasys 10 GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

    Enterasys 10 GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x more

    $101

    compare prices
    Netgear PLP1000 Powerline 1000 with Filtered Power Socket PLP1000-100PAS

    Netgear PLP1000 Powerline 1000 with Filtered Power Socket PLP1000-100PAS

    Free Express Shipping! Netgear PLP1000 Powerline 1000 with Filtered Power Socket HomePlug AV Compliant, IEEE 802.3 / 1901 Compliant, 1 x Gigabit Ethernet Port, 1 x Filtered Power Socket, Pick-a-Plug LED Indicator, Plug-and-Play Setup, Push-and-Secure... more

    $79.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (300,000+)
    J7997A HP Jetdirect 630N Gigabit Ethernet Print Server. New Bulk Pack.

    J7997A HP Jetdirect 630N Gigabit Ethernet Print Server. New Bulk Pack.

    J7997A HP Jetdirect 630N Gigabit Ethernet Print Server. GENERAL INFORMATION : Form Factor : Plug-In Module Interface (Bus) Type : Eio Features : Dhcp Support, Bootp Support, Ipv6 Support, Firmware Upgradable Compliant Standards : Ieee 802.3, Ieee... more

    $148.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    39Y9326 IBM Server Connectivity Module For Bladecenter Switch EN, Fast EN, GIGABIT EN 10ba

    39Y9326 IBM Server Connectivity Module For Bladecenter Switch EN, Fast EN, GIGABIT EN 10ba

    39Y9326 IBM Server Connectivity Module For Bladecenter Switch - EN, Fast EN, GIGABIT EN 10Base-T, 100Base-Tx, 1000Base-T Plug-In Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Switch Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Ports Qty : X Ethernet 10Base-T,... more

    buy refurbished

    $293.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    39Y9327 IBM Server Connectivity Module For Bladecenter Switch En Fast En GIGABIT En 10b

    39Y9327 IBM Server Connectivity Module For Bladecenter Switch En Fast En GIGABIT En 10b

    39Y9327 IBM Server Connectivity Module For Bladecenter Switch - En, Fast En, GIGABIT En 10base-T, 100base-Tx, 1000base-T Plug-In Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Switch Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Ports Qty : X Ethernet 10base-T,... more

    buy refurbished

    $120.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    J8031A HP Jetdirect 2900NW Print Server. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer

    J8031A HP Jetdirect 2900NW Print Server. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer

    J8031A HP Jetdirect 2900NW Print Server. GENERAL INFORMATION : Wireless Ethernet (802.11b/G/N) Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet 802.3 Rj-45 (10/100base-Tx/1000t) PORTS : 1 Hi-Speed Usb 2.0 1 Ethernet 1 Wireless Ethernet PRINT SERVER TYPE :... more

    $178.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    J8031-61001 HP Jetdirect 2900NW Print Server. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufact

    J8031-61001 HP Jetdirect 2900NW Print Server. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufact

    J8031-61001 HP Jetdirect 2900NW Print Server. Network Types : Wireless Ethernet (802.11b/G/N) Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet 802.3 Rj-45 (10/100base-Tx/1000t) Ports : 1 Hi-Speed Usb 2.0 1 Ethernet 1 Wireless Ethernet Print Server Type :... more

    $178.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - 46M2237-AOK - 10gbase-x Pciex8 W/2 Sfp+ Slots

    AddOn - 46M2237-AOK - 10gbase-x Pciex8 W/2 Sfp+ Slots

    46M2237-AOK is a Ten Gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 Network Interface Card with dual open SFP+ Ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10Gb network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In addition, the... more

    $524.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    FTRJ8519P1BNL Finisar Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-Mode. Refurbished.

    FTRJ8519P1BNL Finisar Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-Mode. Refurbished.

    FTRJ8519P1BNL Finisar Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-Mode. Networking: Connectivity technology : wired Cabling type : 1000base-sx Data link protocol : gigabit ethernet, fibre channel Fibre channel : fc-ph, fc-ph-2, fc-ph-3, fc-pi Optical... more

    buy refurbished

    $40.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    FTRJ8519P1BNL Finisar Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-Mode. New Bulk Pack.

    FTRJ8519P1BNL Finisar Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-Mode. New Bulk Pack.

    FTRJ8519P1BNL Finisar Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-Mode. Networking: Connectivity technology : wired Cabling type : 1000base-sx Data link protocol : gigabit ethernet, fibre channel Fibre channel : fc-ph, fc-ph-2, fc-ph-3, fc-pi Optical... more

    $80.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Transition Networks 10G Fiber to Fiber Converter Card XFP to XF

    Transition Networks 10G Fiber to Fiber Converter Card XFP to XF

    General Information Device Type:Media converter Enclosure Type:Plug-in module Width:1.7 in Depth:5 in Height:3.4 in Networking Connectivity Technology:Wired Data Link Protocol:10 Gigabit Ethernet Status Indicators:Power, link/activity... more

    $1,001.76

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Acp Ep Memory N2XX-ABPCI03-M3-AOK 10/100/1000base-t Pcie 4 Rj-45 Ctlr Compare To Cisco N2xx-abpci03-m3

    Acp Ep Memory N2XX-ABPCI03-M3-AOK 10/100/1000base-t Pcie 4 Rj-45 Ctlr Compare To Cisco N2xx-abpci03-m3

    This is a Cisco N2XX-ABPCI03-M3 comparable gigabit Ethernet PCIe x4 network interface card with quad RJ-45 ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10/100/1000Mbs network speed that fully supports high-end... more

    $192.14

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Acp Ep Memory 629135-B21-AOK 10/100/1000base-t Pcie 4 Rj-45 Ctlr Compare To Hp 629135-b21

    Acp Ep Memory 629135-B21-AOK 10/100/1000base-t Pcie 4 Rj-45 Ctlr Compare To Hp 629135-b21

    This is a HP 629135-B21 comparable gigabit Ethernet PCIe x4 network interface card with quad RJ-45 ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It provides a high bandwidth 10/100/1000Mbs network speed that fully supports high-end servers. In... more

    $192.14

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Finisar FCLF-8521-3 Finisar RoHS 6 Compliant 1000BASE-T RoHS 0 to 85C Copper SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - Category 5 Twisted Pair - 160 MB/s

    Finisar FCLF-8521-3 Finisar RoHS 6 Compliant 1000BASE-T RoHS 0 to 85C Copper SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - Category 5 Twisted Pair - 160 MB/s

    Finisar FCLF-8521-3 Brand New Product # FCLF-8521-3 Finisar's FCLF-8520-3/FCLF-8521-3 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). They are compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and... more

    $135.99 $65.43

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Gigabit ethernet nic in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.