You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Processor Manufacturer

    By Modem Type

    By Modem Technology

    By Voice Mail Support

    By Analog Modulation Protocol

    By Networking Type

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Network Ports

    By Product Line

    By Operating System Compatibility

    By Connectors

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    Brocade 200E-XBR-000077 SFP Transceiver Module

    Brocade 200E-XBR-000077 SFP Transceiver Module

    Brocade Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1/2Gb Data Rates - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Long Wavelength (LWL) - Digital Diagnostic - Gigabit Ethernet (GE) (1pk) more

    $62.95

    go to store
    McAcfee 130-0025-00 SFP Transceiver Module

    McAcfee 130-0025-00 SFP Transceiver Module

    McAfee Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 850nm Transmitter Wavelength - LC Connector - 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1.0625 Gbps Fibre Channel - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 550 meter reach Memory... more

    $49.95

    go to store
    McAcfee 130-1000-00 SFP Transceiver Module

    McAcfee 130-1000-00 SFP Transceiver Module

    McAfee Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 850nm Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1.0625 Gbps Fibre Channel - up to 550 meter reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and... more

    $49.95

    go to store
    Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00868AB SFP Transceiver Module

    Alcatel SFP Transceivers 3HE00868AB SFP Transceiver Module

    Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXD - TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - up to 10km reach (Distance) - LC Connector - Gigabit Ethernet more

    $62.95

    go to store
    IMC Networks 808-38211 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks 808-38211 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet (OC-12) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 850nm Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - LC Connector - up to 550 meter reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large... more

    $49.95

    go to store
    IMC Networks 808-38222 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks 808-38222 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet (OC-12) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - TX 1550nm/ RX 1310nm - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) - Digital Diagnostics Function (DDMI)... more

    $305.00

    go to store
    IMC Networks 808-38212 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks 808-38212 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet (OC-12) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1310nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 10km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large... more

    $59.95

    go to store
    IMC Networks 808-38236 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks 808-38236 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet (OC-12) - TX-1550nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - SC Connector more

    $370.00

    go to store
    IMC Networks 808-38324 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks 808-38324 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 2.4 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet (OC-48) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1550nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 40km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large... more

    $409.95

    go to store
    IMC Networks 808-38322 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks 808-38322 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 2.4 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet (OC-48) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1310nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 2km reach Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of... more

    $169.95

    go to store
    Cisco SFP Transceivers CWDM-SFP-1390 SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco SFP Transceivers CWDM-SFP-1390 SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1390nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Gigabit Ethernet, 1G & 2G Fibre Channel This device is compatible with any device a Cisco... more

    $179.95

    go to store
    Cisco SFP Transceivers CWDM-SFP-1350 SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco SFP Transceivers CWDM-SFP-1350 SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1350nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Gigabit Ethernet, 1G & 2G Fibre Channel This device is compatible with any device a Cisco... more

    $179.95

    go to store
    Cisco SFP Transceivers CWDM-SFP-1290 SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco SFP Transceivers CWDM-SFP-1290 SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1290nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Gigabit Ethernet, 1G & 2G Fibre Channel This device is compatible with any device a Cisco... more

    $179.95

    go to store
    Cisco SFP Transceivers DS-CWDM-SFP-1510 SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco SFP Transceivers DS-CWDM-SFP-1510 SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1510nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - Gigabit Ethernet, 1G & 2G Fibre Channel This device is compatible with any device a Cisco... more

    $107.95

    go to store
    Finisar FTLF1324P2BTV SFP Transceiver Module

    Finisar FTLF1324P2BTV SFP Transceiver Module

    Finisar Compatible Transceiver Module Narrow Extraction Bail Rate Selectable - 1x, 2x, 4x Fibre Channel and Gigabit Ethernet Up to 4.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions 1310nm Fabry-Perot... more

    $249.00

    go to store
    Finisar FTLF1621P1BCL SFP Transceiver Module

    Finisar FTLF1621P1BCL SFP Transceiver Module

    Finisar Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-48/ST-16 LR-2 - up to 2.67 Gb/s Bi-directional Data Rate - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1550nm Wavelength - Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM) - Duplex LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) -... more

    $699.00

    go to store
    Finisar FTLF1721P2BTL SFP Transceiver Module

    Finisar FTLF1721P2BTL SFP Transceiver Module

    Finisar Compatible Transceiver Module Up to 2.67Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint up to 40km reach (Distance) Built-in digital diagnostic functions Uncooled 1310nm DFB laser transmitter APD Receiver Duplex LC connector RoHS... more

    $439.00

    go to store
    Cisco SFP Transceivers DWDM-SFP-33.47 SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco SFP Transceivers DWDM-SFP-33.47 SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - Equivalent Part Number: DWDM-SFP-3347 - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1G & 2G Fibre Channel - Gigabit Ethernet - 1533.47nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - 100-GHz ITU... more

    $1,845.99

    go to store
    Cisco SFP Transceivers DWDM-SFP-40.56 SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco SFP Transceivers DWDM-SFP-40.56 SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - Equivalent Part Number: DWDM-SFP-4056 - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1G & 2G Fibre Channel - Gigabit Ethernet - 1540.56nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - 100-GHz ITU... more

    $1,845.99

    go to store
    Cisco SFP Transceivers DWDM-SFP-41.35 SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco SFP Transceivers DWDM-SFP-41.35 SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - Equivalent Part Number: DWDM-SFP-4135 - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1G & 2G Fibre Channel - Gigabit Ethernet - 1541.35nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - 100-GHz ITU... more

    $1,845.99

    go to store
    Cisco SFP Transceivers DWDM-SFP-49.32 (100% Cisco Comaptible) SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco SFP Transceivers DWDM-SFP-49.32 (100% Cisco Comaptible) SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1G & 2G Fibre Channel - Gigabit Ethernet - 1549.32nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - 100-GHz ITU - up to 80km reach (Distance) ITU... more

    $1,845.99

    go to store
    Cisco SFP Transceivers DWDM-SFP-50.92 SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco SFP Transceivers DWDM-SFP-50.92 SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - Equivalent Part Number: DWDM-SFP-5092 - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1G & 2G Fibre Channel - Gigabit Ethernet - 1550.92nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - 100-GHz ITU... more

    $1,845.99

    go to store
    Cisco SFP Transceivers DWDM-SFP-50.12 SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco SFP Transceivers DWDM-SFP-50.12 SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - Equivalent Part Number: DWDM-SFP-5012 - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1G & 2G Fibre Channel - Gigabit Ethernet - 1550.12nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - 100-GHz ITU... more

    $1,845.99

    go to store
    Cisco SFP Transceivers DWDM-SFP-54.13 SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco SFP Transceivers DWDM-SFP-54.13 SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - Equivalent Part Number: DWDM-SFP-5413 - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1G & 2G Fibre Channel - Gigabit Ethernet - 1554.13nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - 100-GHz ITU... more

    $1,845.99

    go to store
    Cisco SFP Transceivers DWDM-SFP-60.61 SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco SFP Transceivers DWDM-SFP-60.61 SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - Equivalent Part Number: DWDM-SFP-6061 - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1G & 2G Fibre Channel - Gigabit Ethernet - 1560.61nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - 100-GHz ITU... more

    $1,845.99

    go to store
    Finisar FCLF-8521-3 SFP Transceiver Module

    Finisar FCLF-8521-3 SFP Transceiver Module

    Finisar Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - Copper - RJ-45 Connector - Small Form Pluggable (SFP) - up to 100 meter reach (Distance) It is compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards. The 1000BASE-T physical layer IC... more

    $79.00

    go to store
    Finisar FCM-8520-3 GBIC Transceiver Module

    Finisar FCM-8520-3 GBIC Transceiver Module

    Finisar Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - Copper - GBIC Module - RJ-45 Connector - up to 100 meter reach (Distance) - Gigabit Ethernet more

    $99.00

    go to store
    Fortinet FG-TRAN-LX SFP Transceiver Module

    Fortinet FG-TRAN-LX SFP Transceiver Module

    Fortinet Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Long-reach - Gigabit Ethernet more

    $49.95

    go to store
    Finisar FTL-1619-53 GBIC Transceiver Module

    Finisar FTL-1619-53 GBIC Transceiver Module

    Finisar Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1.25 Gb/s Bi-directional data links - up to 120km reach (Distance) - Extended Operating Temperature (0ºC to 70ºC) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1530nm Wavelength (Green) - Class 1 Laser safety *This... more

    $595.00

    go to store
    Linksys MGBSX1 SFP Transceiver Module

    Linksys MGBSX1 SFP Transceiver Module

    Linksys Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX Up to 550 meters/1804 feet 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex LC connector 850 nm wavelength Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of MGBSX1. Every MGBSX1 comes with a 1 year warranty... more

    $49.95

    go to store
    Milan MIL-SFP-SX SFP Transceiver Module

    Milan MIL-SFP-SX SFP Transceiver Module

    MiLan Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX Up to 550 meters/1804 feet 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex LC connector 850 nm Wavelength more

    $39.95

    go to store
    RiverStone Networks GIC-CWDM-1510 GBIC Transceiver Module

    RiverStone Networks GIC-CWDM-1510 GBIC Transceiver Module

    RiverStone Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module Up to 40 Km/24.9 mi 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex SC connector 1510 nm Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of GIC-CWDM-1510. Every GIC-CWDM-1510 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually... more

    $169.95

    go to store
    RiverStone Networks GIC-CWDM-1570 GBIC Transceiver Module

    RiverStone Networks GIC-CWDM-1570 GBIC Transceiver Module

    RiverStone Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module Up to 40 Km/24.9 mi 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex SC connector 1570 nm Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of GIC-CWDM-1570. Every GIC-CWDM-1570 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually... more

    $169.95

    go to store
    RiverStone Networks GIC-CWDM-1610 GBIC Transceiver Module

    RiverStone Networks GIC-CWDM-1610 GBIC Transceiver Module

    RiverStone Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module Up to 40 Km/24.9 mi 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex SC connector 1610 nm Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of GIC-CWDM-1610. Every GIC-CWDM-1610 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually... more

    $169.95

    go to store
    Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-GE-100FX SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-GE-100FX SFP Transceiver Module

    100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 2km reach (Distance) -... more

    $44.95

    go to store
    Force10 GP-SFP2-1T SFP Transceiver Module

    Force10 GP-SFP2-1T SFP Transceiver Module

    Force10 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - Gigabit Ethernet - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) module Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of GP-SFP2-1T. Every GP-SFP2-1T comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same... more

    $49.95

    go to store
    Force10 GP-SFP2-1Y SFP Transceiver Module

    Force10 GP-SFP2-1Y SFP Transceiver Module

    Force10 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - Gigabit Ethernet - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC connector Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of GP-SFP2-1Y. Every GP-SFP2-1Y comes with a 1 year... more

    $49.95

    go to store
    Force10 GP-SFP2-1Z SFP Transceiver Module

    Force10 GP-SFP2-1Z SFP Transceiver Module

    Force10 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX - 1550nm Wavelength - Gigabit Ethernet - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC connector Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of GP-SFP2-1Z. Every GP-SFP2-1Z comes with a 1 year... more

    $149.95

    go to store
    Force10 GP-SFP2-1S SFP Transceiver Module

    Force10 GP-SFP2-1S SFP Transceiver Module

    Force10 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Gigabit Ethernet - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC connector Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of GP-SFP2-1S. Every GP-SFP2-1S comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships... more

    $39.95

    go to store
    Force10 Networks GP-XFP-W24 XFP Transceiver Module

    Force10 Networks GP-XFP-W24 XFP Transceiver Module

    Force10 Compatible XFP Transceiver Module 10GBASE-DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Optics Module - LC connector - 100 GHz ITU grid - C-Band - Channel 24 - 1558.17 Transmitter Output Wavelength Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of GP-XFP-W24.... more

    $6,995.00

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Gigabit Ethernet in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Axiom, Brocade and C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.