You're in Networking Products

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    GLC-LH-SM-E

    GLC-LH-SM-E

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance) more

    $109.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    GLC-LH-SM

    GLC-LH-SM

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet more

    $49.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    GLC-LH-SM-40

    GLC-LH-SM-40

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance) more

    $109.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (Cisco Compliant)

    GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (Cisco Compliant)

    Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module GLC-LH-SM= more

    $24.50

    go to store
    C2G / Cables to Go 39507 Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    C2G / Cables to Go 39507 Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... more

    $82.24

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Diablo Cable GE LX/LH SFP Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM

    Diablo Cable GE LX/LH SFP Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM

    Diablo Cable builds a high-quality LX/LH Mini-GBIC that is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-LH-SM. This mini GBIC is carrier-class quality and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network... more

    $42.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco GLCLHSM

    Cisco GLCLHSM

    Network Adapter, Transceiver more

    $36

    compare prices
    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Mbps Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - plug-in module - 1310 more

    $83

    compare prices
    Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Adapter

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Adapter

    1000Base-SX more

    $14

    compare prices
    GLC-LH-SM-20

    GLC-LH-SM-20

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 20km reach (Distance) more

    $59.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm,10km, LC) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX, SFP, Duplex LC SMF, 1310nm,10km, GLC-LH-SM

    C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm,10km, LC) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX, SFP, Duplex LC SMF, 1310nm,10km, GLC-LH-SM

    $114.99 $82.24

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Gigabit SFP LX/LH Transceiver GBIC #GLC-

    Gigabit SFP LX/LH Transceiver GBIC #GLC-

    Axiom GLC-LH-SM-AX Mini-GBIC Module - 1 x more

    $71

    compare prices
    Transition Networks Compatible TN-GLC-LH-SM - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver

    Transition Networks Compatible TN-GLC-LH-SM - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver

    TN-GLC-LH-SM-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver, generic for Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM. It is guaranteed compatible for all Transition Networks switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition... more

    $899.75 $59.95

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco Original GBIC 1000Base-LX (LC/10Km/1310nm/Single-ModeTransceiver for Cisco Part GLC-LH-SM

    Cisco Original GBIC 1000Base-LX (LC/10Km/1310nm/Single-ModeTransceiver for Cisco Part GLC-LH-SM

    Cisco Original GBIC 1000Base-LX (LC/10Km/1310nm/Single-ModeTransceiver for Cisco Part GLC-LH-SM more

    $1,347.00 $898.06

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco authorized refurbished 1000Base-LX/LH Singlemode/Multimode Fiber SFP more

    $92

    compare prices
    Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Transceiver Module

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Transceiver Module

    Plug In Module - 1.25 Gbps - Single Mode Fiber more

    $237

    compare prices
    Add-On ACP-EP Memory SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module Plug-in 1000Base-LX 1000Base-LH GLC-LH-SM-AO

    Add-On ACP-EP Memory SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module Plug-in 1000Base-LX 1000Base-LH GLC-LH-SM-AO

    Add-On ACP-EP Memory SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module Plug-in 1000Base-LX 1000Base-LH GLC-LH-SM-AO more

    $19.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    GLC-LX-SM-RGD

    GLC-LX-SM-RGD

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature more

    $129.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    GLC-ZX-SM

    GLC-ZX-SM

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet more

    $179.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - MMF/SMF - 1310NM - DOM (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLHSMD-) [glc-lh-smd-]

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - MMF/SMF - 1310NM - DOM (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLHSMD-) [glc-lh-smd-]

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - MMF/SMF - 1310NM - DOM (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLHSMD-) more

    $699.03

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    1 GB - 1000BASE-LX/LH - IEEE 802 .3 SM - 1550 NM LONG WAVE LENGT (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : ENT-MGBIC08) [mgbic-08]

    1 GB - 1000BASE-LX/LH - IEEE 802 .3 SM - 1550 NM LONG WAVE LENGT (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : ENT-MGBIC08) [mgbic-08]

    1 GB - 1000BASE-LX/LH - IEEE 802 .3 SM - 1550 NM LONG WAVE LENGT (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : ENT-MGBIC08) more

    $2,888.66

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH long-wavelength, with DOM

    Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH long-wavelength, with DOM

    The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network (Figures 1, 2 and 3). SFPs can be used and more

    $462.28

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF

    Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF

    Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module,MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM more

    $249.00

    go to store
    ACP GLC-ZX-SM-AO 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module

    ACP GLC-ZX-SM-AO 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module

    Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM). more

    $136.08

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech 1000 Mb/s Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media C MCMGBSC15

    StarTech 1000 Mb/s Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media C MCMGBSC15

    StarTech 1000 Mb/s Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter (Black) 1000 Mb/s Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter (Black), SC-Terminated Fiber, 9.32mi (15km) more

    $92

    compare prices
    Transition Networks TN-GLC-ZX-SM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Tranceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX - SFP TNGLCZXSM

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-ZX-SM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Tranceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX - SFP TNGLCZXSM

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-ZX-SM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Tranceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX - SFP TNGLCZXSM more

    $2,311.35

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Transition Networks TN-GLC-LHX-SM SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX TNGLCLHXSM

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-LHX-SM SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX TNGLCLHXSM

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-LHX-SM SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX TNGLCLHXSM more

    $899.92

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Glc-lh-sm-a Cisco Compatible 1000base Sfp 10km Transceiver Module Mini Gbic

    Glc-lh-sm-a Cisco Compatible 1000base Sfp 10km Transceiver Module Mini Gbic

    New Cisco 1000Base-LX GE SFP Module.This Item is Brand New Without Retail Packaging.Original Part #GLC-LH-SM-A All items in our store now carry a 90 day warranty against and defects the item may have. Our warranty does not cover shipping, Physical... more

    $42.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK 10PCS GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP Transceiver For Cisco

    AddOn GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK 10PCS GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP Transceiver For Cisco

    Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000base-LX/LH. Compatibility: Cisco ME 3400 Platform:ME-3400-24TS-A, ME-3400-24TS-D, Catalyst 4500 series Platform: WS-X4013+10GE, Catalyst 6500 series Platform: WS-SUP720, WS-X6724-SFP, WS-X6748-SFP, ME 6500 Series Platform:... more

    $532.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CP TECHNOLOGIES GLC-LH-SM-CP Cisco 100% Compitible 1000BLX/LH SM/LC SFP Transceiver

    CP TECHNOLOGIES GLC-LH-SM-CP Cisco 100% Compitible 1000BLX/LH SM/LC SFP Transceiver

    Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000base-LX/LH. Connectivity technology: Wired more

    $54.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AMC Optics GLC-LH-SM-AMC 1000BLX/LH 1.25Gbps SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 2350-48TD-S

    AMC Optics GLC-LH-SM-AMC 1000BLX/LH 1.25Gbps SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 2350-48TD-S

    Interface/ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH, 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network. 0.3in(H) x 0.5in(W) x 2.2in(D) more

    $60.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ClearLinks GLC-LH-SM-CL 1000BLX/LH LC/SM Mini GBIC

    ClearLinks GLC-LH-SM-CL 1000BLX/LH LC/SM Mini GBIC

    1000B LX SFP Cisco Compatible more

    $54.44

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CP TECH GLC-LH-SM-CP 1000BLX/LH LC/SM mini GBIC

    CP TECH GLC-LH-SM-CP 1000BLX/LH LC/SM mini GBIC

    1000BLX/LH SFP SM/LC CISCO 100% more

    $56.18

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AMC Optics GLC-LH-SM-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco

    AMC Optics GLC-LH-SM-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco

    1000LX SFP 1000BLX/LH SFP SMF more

    $63.68

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10pcs Glc-Lh-Sm-Ao Sfp F/cisco 1310nm 10km Lc Smf Bulk Package

    10pcs Glc-Lh-Sm-Ao Sfp F/cisco 1310nm 10km Lc Smf Bulk Package

    10pcs Glc-Lh-Sm-Ao Sfp F/cisco 1310nm 10km Lc Smf Bulk Package more

    see store for price go to store
    HP StorageWorks EJ014A LTO Ultrium 5 Tape Drive 884962889480 ToW1230

    HP StorageWorks EJ014A LTO Ultrium 5 Tape Drive 884962889480 ToW1230

    Lto5 3000 Sas Drive 1U Rackmount more

    $692

    compare prices
    "Cisco Compliant GLC-LH-SM-40 Module"

    "Cisco Compliant GLC-LH-SM-40 Module"

    "Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module.  Each GLC-LH-SM-40 transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new, 100% compatible, and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping.  All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty.... more

    $114.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Cisco Compliant GLC-LH-SM-20 Module"

    "Cisco Compliant GLC-LH-SM-20 Module"

    "Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module.  Each GLC-LH-SM-20 transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new, 100% compatible, and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping.  All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty.... more

    $64.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    GLC-LH-SM Cisco 1000BASE-LX SFP compatible transceiver

    GLC-LH-SM Cisco 1000BASE-LX SFP compatible transceiver

    Specification for Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible transceiver module Transceiver Form Factor:SFP Transceiver Distance:10km (6.2 miles) Transceiver Wavelength:1310nm Transceiver Fiber type:Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver Connector:LC Duplex Connector... more

    $9.00

    go to store
    "Cisco Compliant GLC-LH-SM Module"

    "Cisco Compliant GLC-LH-SM Module"

    "Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module.  Each GLC-LH-SM transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new, 100% compatible, and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping.  All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty.... more

    $45.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Glc lh sm in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide