You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    "J4858-E (series A, B, or C)"

    "J4858-E (series A, B, or C)"

    "FluxLight brand 100% HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Extended Reach- 1000BASE-SX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- DDM Function- 40km Available Series: A, B, C" more

    $109.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    J8177B

    J8177B

    FluxLight brand 100% HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-T- Gigabit- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) (MINI-GBIC) more

    $69.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "J4860 (series A, B, or C)"

    "J4860 (series A, B, or C)"

    "FluxLight Compatible HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX/LH (Long-haul)- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 80Km reach Available Series: A, B or C" more

    $169.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP AJ718A Transceiver Module

    HP AJ718A Transceiver Module

    $30

    compare prices
    ACP J4859C-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/HP Procurve

    ACP J4859C-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/HP Procurve

    Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM). more

    $57.81

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP GBIC Network adapter

    HP GBIC Network adapter

    ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC mini-GBIC with one 1000Base-SX port more

    $36

    compare prices
    HP Compatible JD119B - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

    HP Compatible JD119B - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

    HP JD119B SFP Module - 1 x more

    $225

    compare prices
    Axiom XFP Transceiver Module for HP

    Axiom XFP Transceiver Module for HP

    Axiom XFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit... more

    $488.12

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom XFP Transceiver Module for HP

    Axiom XFP Transceiver Module for HP

    Axiom XFP Transceiver Module for HP more

    $460.49

    go to store
    HP X132 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC/UPC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - Smart Buy - for HP 5406, 61

    HP X132 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC/UPC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - Smart Buy - for HP 5406, 61

    A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 400 m on OM4 multimode fiber. SpecificationsGeneral Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Form Factor: Plug-in module... more

    $530.74

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x more

    $200

    compare prices
    HP JD092B SFP+ Module

    HP JD092B SFP+ Module

    HP JD092B SFP+ Module more

    $80

    compare prices
    HP JD089B X120 1g Sfp Rj45 T Transceiver

    HP JD089B X120 1g Sfp Rj45 T Transceiver

    HP JD089B Gigabit Ethernet SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x more

    $170

    compare prices
    HP J4860C Transceiver Module

    HP J4860C Transceiver Module

    SFP more

    $170

    compare prices
    HP Compatible JD118B - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

    HP Compatible JD118B - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

    HP JD118B SFP Module - 1 x more

    $121

    compare prices
    0231A0LR HP X120 Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module 1000base-T Rj-45 Plug-In Module. New Ret

    0231A0LR HP X120 Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module 1000base-T Rj-45 Plug-In Module. New Ret

    0231A0LR HP X120 Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module 1000base-T Rj-45 Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty. more

    $422.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP J4859C Transceiver

    HP J4859C Transceiver

    PROCURVE GIGABIT LH-LC MINI-GBIC more

    $18

    compare prices
    HP 453154-21 Transceiver module

    HP 453154-21 Transceiver module

    RJ-45 - 1 GB more

    $39

    compare prices
    1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Distance Transceiver Module HP,

    1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Distance Transceiver Module HP,

    GLS 1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Distance Transceiver Module HP more

    $58.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AJ906A HP Short Range SFP Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed w

    AJ906A HP Short Range SFP Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed w

    AJ906A HP Short Range SFP Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty. more

    $345.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    0231A72X- HP X135 - XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBase-Er - Lc - Plug-In Module. New Retail

    0231A72X- HP X135 - XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBase-Er - Lc - Plug-In Module. New Retail

    0231A72X- HP X135 - XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBase-Er - Lc - Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty. more

    $12,015.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP JD063B SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-LH

    HP JD063B SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-LH

    HP JD063B SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x more

    $775

    compare prices
    HP JD093B - Hp X130 10g Sfp+ Lc Lrm Transceiver

    HP JD093B - Hp X130 10g Sfp+ Lc Lrm Transceiver

    HP JD093B SFP+ Module - 1 x more

    $315

    compare prices
    HP J9151A Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ Transceiver Module For HP ProCurve Switch 6600-24G-4XG V37180

    HP J9151A Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ Transceiver Module For HP ProCurve Switch 6600-24G-4XG V37180

    Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR full-duplex. Dimensions: 0.47in(H) x 2.19in(W) x 0.54in(D) more

    $1,509.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP X111 SFP Transceiver Module

    HP X111 SFP Transceiver Module

    A 100-FX TRANSCEIVER FOR SFP (SMALL FORM-FACTOR PLUGGABLE, OR MINI-GBIC) SLOTS more

    $306.91

    go to store
    HP J4858C X121 1G Mini-Gbic SFP LC SX Transceiver Module For HP 1810; 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2530 N28898

    HP J4858C X121 1G Mini-Gbic SFP LC SX Transceiver Module For HP 1810; 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2530 N28898

    Interface/ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX, 1 x LC 1000Base-SX. 0.49in(H) x 0.54in(W) x 2.24in(D) more

    $173.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic - Transceiver - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm more

    $110

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve X2-SC LR Optic Module

    HP ProCurve X2-SC LR Optic Module

    HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LR Optic - Transceiver module - X2 - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LR - 1310 nm more

    $248

    compare prices
    HP JD494A SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-LX

    HP JD494A SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-LX

    HP JD494A SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x more

    $297

    compare prices
    "HP X111 SFP Transceiver Module"

    "HP X111 SFP Transceiver Module"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number J9054CModel X111Name X111 SFP Transceiver ModuleType SFP Technical Information Application/Usage Optical NetworkApplication/Usage Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports 1 x... more

    $162.58

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Hp C8r23sb 8gbase-Sw Sfp+ Transceiver Module

    Hp C8r23sb 8gbase-Sw Sfp+ Transceiver Module

    0.0000

    Interfaces/ports: x SFP+ 8GBase-SW.Media & performance: Optical fiber channel.Form factor: Plug-in module.Data transfer rate: 8 Gbps.Compatibility: HP Smart Buy-HP MSA 2040 SAN dual controller LFF storage-C8R 4SB,.Application/usage: Data networking,... more

    $356.99

    go to store
    HP 8Gb Long Wave SFP Transceiver Module

    HP 8Gb Long Wave SFP Transceiver Module

    HP 8Gb Long Wave SFP Transceiver Module more

    $1,870.00

    go to store
    HP JD109A SFP Module

    HP JD109A SFP Module

    HP JD109A SFP Module - 1 x more

    $1,970

    compare prices
    HP AJ716B Transceiver Module PD5018

    HP AJ716B Transceiver Module PD5018

    Interfaces/ports: 1 x fiber channel, 1 x fiber channel network. Dimensions: 2.91in(H) x 4.37in(W) x 6.18in(L) more

    $167.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP Original X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR

    HP Original X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR

    JD092-61201- - HP -not ReNew- X130 - SFP+ 10GBase-SR transceiver more

    $80.00

    go to store
    HP 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver (0231A0LJ)

    HP 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver (0231A0LJ)

    HP JD094B SFP+ Module - 1 x more

    $530

    compare prices
    HP PROCURVE 1000-BX-D SFP-LC MINI-GBIC

    HP PROCURVE 1000-BX-D SFP-LC MINI-GBIC

    HP ProCurve 1000-BX-D SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x more

    $348

    compare prices
    HP Original X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR

    HP Original X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR

    0231a0lg- - HP -not ReNew- X130 - SFP+ 10GBase-SR transceiver more

    $80.00

    go to store
    HP X111 SFP Transceiver Module - 1 x 100Base-FX100

    HP X111 SFP Transceiver Module - 1 x 100Base-FX100

    X111 100M SFP LC FX TRANSCEIVER more

    $138.34

    go to store
    HP X111 SFP Transceiver Module - 1 x 100Base-FX

    HP X111 SFP Transceiver Module - 1 x 100Base-FX

    HP X111 SFP Transceiver Module more

    $211.48

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Hp 453154 21 transceiver module in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide