You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    "J4858 (series A, B, or C)"

    "J4858 (series A, B, or C)"

    "FluxLight Compatible HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC network adapter - 1000BASE-SX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- DDM Function Available Series: A, B, C" more

    $39.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP J4859C Transceiver

    HP J4859C Transceiver

    PROCURVE GIGABIT LH-LC MINI-GBIC more

    $18

    compare prices
    HP GBIC Network adapter

    HP GBIC Network adapter

    ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC mini-GBIC with one 1000Base-SX port more

    $36

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion Module

    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion Module

    EN Fast EN Gigabit EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - 20 ports + 4 x SFP more

    $315

    compare prices
    ACP J4858C-AO ProCurve Gigabit SX-LC Mini GBIC 1x 1000BSX SFP F/HP

    ACP J4858C-AO ProCurve Gigabit SX-LC Mini GBIC 1x 1000BSX SFP F/HP

    ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The ACP J4858C-AO SX transceiver provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on... more

    $51.97

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Procurve Gigabit Sx-lc Mini-gbic

    Procurve Gigabit Sx-lc Mini-gbic

    A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode fiber. more

    $237.57

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP Procurve Gigabit Network Adapter

    HP Procurve Gigabit Network Adapter

    LH-LC Mini GBIC, 1550 nm more

    $113

    compare prices
    HP GBIC Network adapter

    HP GBIC Network adapter

    One 1000Base-LX port (IEEE 802.3z Type 1000Base-LX) with LC connectors. Information technology... more

    $46

    compare prices
    Procurve Gigabit Lx-lc Mini-gbic

    Procurve Gigabit Lx-lc Mini-gbic

    PROCURVE GIGABIT LX-LC MINI-GBIC more

    $518.46

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x more

    $149

    compare prices
    HP J4860C Transceiver Module

    HP J4860C Transceiver Module

    SFP more

    $1,600

    compare prices
    Procurve 10GB Sfp+lrm Transceiver Linear

    Procurve 10GB Sfp+lrm Transceiver Linear

    HP ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x more

    $250

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic - Transceiver - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm more

    $100

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve X2-SC LR Optic Module

    HP ProCurve X2-SC LR Optic Module

    HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LR Optic - Transceiver module - X2 - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LR - 1310 nm more

    $240

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 3400cl-24G Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 3400cl-24G Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 20 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1U - stackable more

    $195

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Network adapter

    HP ProCurve Network adapter

    Gigabit-SX-LC - 1 GBps - 1000 BASE SX - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Connection - PC more

    $36

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 2810-48G Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 2810-48G Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 1000Base-T, 100Base-X + 4 x shared SFP (empty) - 1U - stackable more

    $442

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 2810-24G Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 2810-24G Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 1000Base-T, 100Base-X + 4 x shared SFP (empty) - 1U - stackable more

    $450

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 4108GL Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 4108GL Hubs & Switches

    Switch more

    $163

    compare prices
    Lexmark PROCURVE GIGABIT SX-LC MINI GBIC 1X 1000BSX SFP F/HP

    Lexmark PROCURVE GIGABIT SX-LC MINI GBIC 1X 1000BSX SFP F/HP

    Lexmark J4858C-AO PROCURVE GIGABIT SX-LC MINI GBIC 1X 1000BSX SFP F/HP more

    $51.05

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve 24-Ports Gigabit Ethernet Switching Module

    HP ProCurve 24-Ports Gigabit Ethernet Switching Module

    General Information Manufacturer: Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer Part Number: J9307A Product Line: ProCurve Product Name: ProCurve 24-Ports Gigabit Ethernet Switching Module Manufacturer Website Address: www.hp.com Product Type: Switching Module Brand... more

    $2,910.64

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24p 10/100/1000 Gigabit Module with PoE Power Over Ethernet

    HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24p 10/100/1000 Gigabit Module with PoE Power Over Ethernet

    HP ProCurve ProCurve Switch 5400zl 4p 10-GbE X2 Module Your business requires absolutely dependable connectivity that is fast, secure, and always-on. HP ProCurve switches and hubs deliver it. HP ProCurve switches and hubs build reliable networks that... more

    $2,557.24

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    J4860C HP-Compaq ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC SFP MINI-GBIC Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

    J4860C HP-Compaq ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC SFP MINI-GBIC Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

    J4860C HP-Compaq ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC SFP MINI-GBIC Transceiver. New Bulk Pack. more

    buy OEM

    $1,100.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Transceiver

    HP ProCurve Transceiver

    Cable - 1 GBps - Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

    $165

    compare prices
    J4859A Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC HP Mini-GBIC

    J4859A Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC HP Mini-GBIC

    J4859A Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC HP Mini-GBIC more

    $94.95

    go to store
    J4860C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LH-LC HP Mini-GBIC

    J4860C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LH-LC HP Mini-GBIC

    J4860C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LH-LC HP Mini-GBIC more

    $244.95

    go to store
    J4858C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC HP Mini-GBIC

    J4858C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC HP Mini-GBIC

    J4858C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC HP Mini-GBIC more

    $54.95

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Switch 6400cl Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 6400cl Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 6 ports - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-CX4 - 1U - stackable more

    $925

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR

    X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceive more

    $495.86

    go to store
    HP expansion module Network Adapters

    HP expansion module Network Adapters

    Expansion module - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 16 ports more

    $240

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LH - SFP (mini-GBIC)

    HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LH - SFP (mini-GBIC)

    J4860-69101 - HP Original ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC 1000BaseLH mini-GBIC transceiver module more

    $120.00

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LH

    HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LH

    X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver more

    $1,876.19

    go to store
    Hewlett-Packard - HP ProCurve Switch 2724

    Hewlett-Packard - HP ProCurve Switch 2724

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T more

    $188

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 5406zl-48G Intelligent Edge Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 5406zl-48G Intelligent Edge Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x Expansion Slots (empty) - 4U - rack-mountable more

    $1,855

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve 9308M Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve 9308M Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 0 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN more

    $160

    compare prices
    HP PROCURVE 1000-BX-D SFP-LC MINI-GBIC

    HP PROCURVE 1000-BX-D SFP-LC MINI-GBIC

    HP ProCurve 1000-BX-D SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x more

    $150

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 8000M Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 8000M Hubs & Switches

    Switch more

    $150

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX Repeaters & Transceivers

    HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX Repeaters & Transceivers

    Transceiver - 1000Base-SX - SC - plug-in module - up to 1800 ft more

    $155

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LH - SFP (mini-GBIC)

    HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LH - SFP (mini-GBIC)

    B0009N7OIY - HP Original ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC 1000BaseLH mini-GBIC transceiver module more

    $120.00

    go to store
    J4859-69301 Hp Procurve Gigabit-Lx-Lc Mini-Gbic 1000lx Transceiver Small Form Pluggable. N

    J4859-69301 Hp Procurve Gigabit-Lx-Lc Mini-Gbic 1000lx Transceiver Small Form Pluggable. N

    J4859-69301 Hp Procurve Gigabit-Lx-Lc Mini-Gbic 1000lx Transceiver Small Form Pluggable. New Bulk Pack. more

    $205.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Hp compaq procurve gigabit in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide