HP ProCurve Transceiver module - SFP+ 10 Gigabit 10GBase-LR 1310 nm ( J9151A )

HP ProCurve Transceiver module - SFP+ 10 Gigabit 10GBase-LR 1310 nm ( J9151A )

Transceiver - 10 Gbps - 10 Gigabit Ether - Wired - Plug-in modulePrimary InformationForm Factor : Plug-in module Cabling Type : Ether 10GBase-LR Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps Connectivity Technology : Wired Max Transfer Distance : 6.20 Mil(s)... more

$309.99

go to store
HP ProCurve J9019B#ABA Switch

HP ProCurve J9019B#ABA Switch

24 Port - External - 1U more

$303

compare prices
HP JD099B Gigabit Ethernet SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-BX

HP JD099B Gigabit Ethernet SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-BX

HP JD099B Gigabit Ethernet SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x more

$606

compare prices
HP Gigabit Ethernet SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-T1

HP Gigabit Ethernet SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-T1

X120 1GB SFP RJ45 T TRANSCEIVER more

$187.37

go to store
HP JD089B X120 1g Sfp Rj45 T Transceiver

HP JD089B X120 1g Sfp Rj45 T Transceiver

HP JD089B Gigabit Ethernet SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x more

$50

compare prices
HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x more

$195

compare prices
HP ProCurve J8177C Gigabit Ethernet SFP mini-Gbic - 1 x 1000Base-T

HP ProCurve J8177C Gigabit Ethernet SFP mini-Gbic - 1 x 1000Base-T

PROCURVE GIGABIT 1000BASE T MINI GBIC more

$143.30

go to store
HP Compatible JD118B - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

HP Compatible JD118B - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

HP JD118B SFP Module - 1 x more

$95

compare prices
HP Compatible JD119B - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

HP Compatible JD119B - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

HP JD119B SFP Module - 1 x more

$348

compare prices
Hewlett Packard Hp Ethernet 10gb 2p 530flr-sfp+ Adptrg8

Hewlett Packard Hp Ethernet 10gb 2p 530flr-sfp+ Adptrg8

Long product name : Marketing text : Short summary : Long summary : Product Specifications more

$484.87

go to store
HP JetDirect 625n Print Server

HP JetDirect 625n Print Server

Gigabit Ethernet more

$123

compare prices
HP AJ718A Transceiver Module

HP AJ718A Transceiver Module

$19

compare prices
HP JetDirect 625n Print Server

HP JetDirect 625n Print Server

Gigabit Ethernet - 4 MB Flash Memory more

$54

compare prices
"HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530FLR-SFP+ Adapter"

"HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530FLR-SFP+ Adapter"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number 647581-B21Model 530FLR-SFP+Name Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530FLR-SFP+ AdapterDescription The HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530FLR-SFP+ adapter, featuring the next generation of 10Gb Ethernet integration offering a... more

$446.09

FREE shipping

go to store
Hp-Imsourcing X132 10g Sfp+ Lc Lrm Transceiver

Hp-Imsourcing X132 10g Sfp+ Lc Lrm Transceiver

HP-IMSourcing X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver For Data Networking Optical Network 1 LC 10GBase-LRM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM more

$353.88

FREE shipping

go to store
HP ProCurve 4-Port 10GbE SFP+

HP ProCurve 4-Port 10GbE SFP+

Expansion module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 4 ports - for HP E5406, E5412, E8206, E8212; HP ProCurve Switch 5406zl-48, Switch 5412zl-96, Switch 8212 more

$3,101.99

go to store
HP ProCurve J9020A Ethernet Switch

HP ProCurve J9020A Ethernet Switch

48 Port more

$450

compare prices
HP J4860C Transceiver Module

HP J4860C Transceiver Module

SFP more

$1,838

compare prices
"HP NC325m PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter"

"HP NC325m PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number 416585-B21Model NC325mName NC325m PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server AdapterDescription The HP NC325m features four Gigabit Ethernet ports on a single card, saving valuable server I/O slots for other... more

$468.82

FREE shipping

go to store
HP Procurve J4858C Transceiver module

HP Procurve J4858C Transceiver module

SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX more

$44

compare prices
HP FlexFabric 10Gb 2-port 556FLR-SFP+ Adapter

HP FlexFabric 10Gb 2-port 556FLR-SFP+ Adapter

" HP FlexFabric 10Gb 2-port 556FLR-SFP+ Adapter - Mfg Part No. 727060-B21 Do you need a high-performance 10 Gb Ethernet adapter for your HP ProLiant Gen9 server family? The HP FlexFabric 10Gb 2-port 556FLR-SFP+ Adapter is installed in the FlexibleLOM... more

$337.35

go to store
Hp X132 10g Sfp+ Lc Lrm Transceiver

Hp X132 10g Sfp+ Lc Lrm Transceiver

HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LRM - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 more

$682.00

FREE shipping

go to store
"HP FlexFabric 10Gb 2-port 554FLR-SFP+ Adapter"

"HP FlexFabric 10Gb 2-port 554FLR-SFP+ Adapter"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number 629142-B21Line FlexFabricModel 554FLR-SFP+Name FlexFabric 10Gb 2-port 554FLR-SFP+ AdapterDescription The HP FlexFabric 10Gb 2-port 554FLR-SFP+ Adapter is a dual port adapter that provides Ethernet and... more

$446.09

FREE shipping

go to store
HP 447047-B21 Expansion Module

HP 447047-B21 Expansion Module

4 Ports - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps more

$87

compare prices
HP ProCurve Switch 2810-48G Hubs & Switches

HP ProCurve Switch 2810-48G Hubs & Switches

Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 1000Base-T, 100Base-X + 4 x shared SFP (empty) - 1U - stackable more

$1,700

compare prices
HP J4859C Transceiver

HP J4859C Transceiver

PROCURVE GIGABIT LH-LC MINI-GBIC more

$322

compare prices
HP Jetdirect 640n Print Server (J8025A)

HP Jetdirect 640n Print Server (J8025A)

HP Jetdirect 640n Print Server - Gigabit Ethernet - Plug-in Module - 1 more

$458

compare prices
HP ProCurve Switch Expansion Module

HP ProCurve Switch Expansion Module

EN Fast EN Gigabit EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - 20 ports + 4 x SFP more

$785

compare prices
HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver

HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver

ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber more

$1,281.99

go to store

More information about Networking Products

Best prices on Hp gigabit ethernet sfp, HP in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like HP. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.