You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Modem Technology

    By Analog Modulation Protocol

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Switching Protocol

    By Network Transport Protocol

    By Product Line

    By Operating System Compatibility

    By Interface Type

    By Wireless

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    Best Seller
    Netpatibles 100% HP PROCURVE COMPATIBLE BladeSystem 10GBase-SR SFP+ - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber10 Gbit/s GUARANTEED HP PROCURVE COMPATIBLE

    Netpatibles 100% HP PROCURVE COMPATIBLE BladeSystem 10GBase-SR SFP+ - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber10 Gbit/s GUARANTEED HP PROCURVE COMPATIBLE

    Netpatibles 100% HP PROCURVE COMPATIBLE BladeSystem 10GBase-SR SFP+ - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber10 Gbit/s GUARANTEED HP PROCURVE COMPATIBLE- more

    $153.91

    go to store
    HP J9150A Compatible 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ - Procurve 850nm Duplex LC Conne #J9150A-ENC

    HP J9150A Compatible 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ - Procurve 850nm Duplex LC Conne #J9150A-ENC

    HP J9150A Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ - Procurve 850nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed more

    $247.64

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (675,000+)
    Best Seller
    HP-IMSourcing ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 SC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber62.5 µm, 50 µm - Multi-mode - 10 Gi

    HP-IMSourcing ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 SC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber62.5 µm, 50 µm - Multi-mode - 10 Gi

    HP-IMSourcing ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 SC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber62.5 µm, 50 µm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - 10 Gbit/s DISC PROD RPLCMNT PRT SEE NOTES- more

    $386.13

    go to store
    HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR_duplicate - SFP+ transceiver module - (Refurbished)

    HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR_duplicate - SFP+ transceiver module - (Refurbished)

    HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR_duplicate - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-SR - 850 nm. (Refurbished)The HP ProCurve J9150A is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit... more

    buy refurbished

    $129.32 $112.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom 100PCT HP COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MOD

    Axiom 100PCT HP COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MOD

    InformationSKU715009833-08MPN455883-B21-AXUPC845282063561 more

    $195

    compare prices
    HP J9150A ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

    HP J9150A ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

    Technical Information Application/Usage Data Networking Application/Usage Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Full-duplex Media & Performance Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode... more

    $59.94

    go to store
    10GBSR Xfp for hp 850NM 300M Guaranteed HP Procurve Compatible

    10GBSR Xfp for hp 850NM 300M Guaranteed HP Procurve Compatible

    AddOn HP 443756-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) more

    $344.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Hewlett Packard HP ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ SR Transceiver - Limited

    Hewlett Packard HP ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ SR Transceiver - Limited

    Product Name ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ SR Transceiver - Limited more

    $76.93

    go to store
    HP J9152A (HP 100% Compatible)

    HP J9152A (HP 100% Compatible)

    HP Compatible X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver more

    $230

    compare prices
    J8440-69101 HP Procurve 10GBE X2-Cx4 Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manu

    J8440-69101 HP Procurve 10GBE X2-Cx4 Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manu

    J8440-69101 HP Procurve 10GBE X2-Cx4 Transceiver. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : Ethernet 10gbase-Cx4 Data Link Protocol : 10 Gigabit Ethernet... more

    $255.00

    go to store
    455883-B21 HP Blc 10GB Sr SFP+ Opt Networking Transceiver Expansion Module. New Bulk Pack.

    455883-B21 HP Blc 10GB Sr SFP+ Opt Networking Transceiver Expansion Module. New Bulk Pack.

    455883-B21 HP Blc 10GB Sr SFP+ Opt Networking Transceiver Expansion Module. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Sfp Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 10gbase-Sr Data Link... more

    $65.00

    go to store
    J9152A-ENC ProCurve 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ LC Connector 100PERCENT HP

    J9152A-ENC ProCurve 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ LC Connector 100PERCENT HP

    ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without... more

    $1,000.00 $274.13

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    HP J8436A ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC SR Optic 10-Gigabit 1 10-Gigabit Ethernet port (Ieee 802.3ae Type 10GBase-SR 850nm serial optics) Duplex: full Connector: SC

    HP J8436A ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC SR Optic 10-Gigabit 1 10-Gigabit Ethernet port (Ieee 802.3ae Type 10GBase-SR 850nm serial optics) Duplex: full Connector: SC

    HP J8436A ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC SR Optic 10-Gigabit 1 10-Gigabit Ethernet port (IEEE 802.3ae Type 10GBase-SR 850nm serial optics) Duplex: full Connector: SC more

    $705.52

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    J9149A HP ProCurve 10GBase-CX4 2 x 10GBase-CX4 Expansion Module. New Bulk Pack.

    J9149A HP ProCurve 10GBase-CX4 2 x 10GBase-CX4 Expansion Module. New Bulk Pack.

    J9149A HP ProCurve 10GBase-CX4 2 x 10GBase-CX4 Expansion Module. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Expansion Module - 2 Ports Form Factor : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : Ethernet 10gbase-Cx4 Data Link... more

    $125.00

    go to store
    ADDON HP 3CXFP94, JD505A COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 300M

    ADDON HP 3CXFP94, JD505A COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 300M

    10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver enables one 10GBASE-SR connection and can be used in those 3Com switches and modules which support XFP transceivers. This XFP can be mixed and matched on a given switch to maximize flexibility. Compatible with 3Com Switch 8800 2 more

    $306

    compare prices
    ADDON HP 0231A494, JD117A COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 300

    ADDON HP 0231A494, JD117A COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 300

    This HP 0231A494, JD117A, JD117B compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source more

    $306

    compare prices
    J8436A-ENC 10GBASE-SR X2 MMF 850NM 300M SC Connector 100% HP

    J8436A-ENC 10GBASE-SR X2 MMF 850NM 300M SC Connector 100% HP

    ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without... more

    $1,000.00 $256.31

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    ADDON HP 0231A363 COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR XENPAK TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 300M, SC

    ADDON HP 0231A363 COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR XENPAK TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 300M, SC

    This HP 0231A363 compatible 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a SC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) st more

    $322

    compare prices
    ADDON HP JD106B COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR XENPAK TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 300M, SC)

    ADDON HP JD106B COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR XENPAK TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 300M, SC)

    This HP JD106B compatible 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a SC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) stan more

    $306

    compare prices
    HEWLETT-PACKARD 10GBASE-SR LC Connector SFP+ XCVR (JW091A)

    HEWLETT-PACKARD 10GBASE-SR LC Connector SFP+ XCVR (JW091A)

    SFP-10GE-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Pluggable LC Connector 10GbE XCVR more

    $1,007.53

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ADDON HP 3CXENPAK94 COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR XENPAK TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 300M,

    ADDON HP 3CXENPAK94 COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR XENPAK TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 300M,

    This HP 3CXENPAK94 compatible 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a SC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) more

    $322

    compare prices
    Procurve 10GB Sfp+lrm Transceiver Linear

    Procurve 10GB Sfp+lrm Transceiver Linear

    HP ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x more

    $118

    compare prices
    HP SMART BUY X132 10G SFP+ LC SR XCVR

    HP SMART BUY X132 10G SFP+ LC SR XCVR

    A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber. J9150AS X132 10G SFP+ LC SR XCVR Smart Buy is a transceivers/media converters product made by Hewlett more

    $158

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x more

    $113

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic - Transceiver - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm more

    $47

    compare prices
    HP SFP+ Transceiver Module (1 x 10GBase-SR10)

    HP SFP+ Transceiver Module (1 x 10GBase-SR10)

    New B-SERIES 10GB SFP+SR TRANSCEIVER more

    $460

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver (1 x 10GBase-CX4)

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver (1 x 10GBase-CX4)

    HP Procurve Warranty Information: http://www.hp.com/rnd/support/warranty/?jumpid=reg_R1002_USEN 10-Gigabit X2 transceiver that supports a CX4 connector with distance of 15 m more

    $62

    compare prices
    10GBASE-Sr Sfp+ 850NM Mmf Lc Connector Hp Compatible, Multicolor

    10GBASE-Sr Sfp+ 850NM Mmf Lc Connector Hp Compatible, Multicolor

    HP Compatible J9150A - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR SFP+ - Procurve 850nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed Tested and Supported in the USA Lifetime Warranty CONNECTOR HP COMPATIBLE Color: Multicolor. more

    $226.79

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP JC011A SPF Transceiver (1 x 10GBase-SR)

    HP JC011A SPF Transceiver (1 x 10GBase-SR)

    New - HP SPF 10G Short Range Module more

    $88

    compare prices
    HP JD092B SFP+ Module

    HP JD092B SFP+ Module

    HP JD092B SFP+ Module more

    $60

    compare prices
    HP J8175A XENPAK Transceiver Module

    HP J8175A XENPAK Transceiver Module

    HP Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module - For HP ProCurve - 10Gb Ethernet Port - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm wavelength - SC Connector - Full Duplex - up to 300 meter cable distance Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of J8175A. Every J8175A comes... more

    $249.95

    go to store
    HP HP X130 10G XFP LC SR Transceiver JD117B

    HP HP X130 10G XFP LC SR Transceiver JD117B

    JD117B XFP - 1 x 10GBase-SR Controls/Indicators Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Environmental Conditions General Information Product Type: XFP Manufacturer Part Number: JD117B Manufactu more

    $50

    compare prices
    HP JW091A Transceiver Module

    HP JW091A Transceiver Module

    HP JW091A SFP Plus Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR to LC more

    $898.45 $632.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP J9150-69001 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

    HP J9150-69001 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

    HP J9150-69001 PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ SR TRANSCEIVER. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED WITH LIFETIME MFG WARRANTY. IN STOCK. more

    $180.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Addon 455883-B21-Ao 10GBSR Sfp+ F/Hp 850NM 300M, As Shown

    Addon 455883-B21-Ao 10GBSR Sfp+ F/Hp 850NM 300M, As Shown

    Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR Network Connectivity Media: Optical Fiber 10GBase-SR Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Compatibility: HP ProCurve 6120XG Blade... more

    $284.58

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF LC CONNECTOR HP COMPATIBLE

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF LC CONNECTOR HP COMPATIBLE

    "HP Compatible J9150A - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR SFP+ - Procurve 850nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed Tested and Supported in the USA Lifetime Warranty"" LC CONNECTOR HP COMPATIBLE" more

    $414.34 $221.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Hewlett Packard HP ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ SR Transceiver - Limited

    Hewlett Packard HP ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ SR Transceiver - Limited

    Product Name ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP SR Transceiver - Limited more

    $98.31

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF LC F/HP

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF LC F/HP

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF LC F/HP- more

    $441.96

    go to store
    10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC MM F/HP

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC MM F/HP

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC MM F/HP- more

    $437.11

    go to store
    HP J9149A ProCurve 10GBase-CX4 Expansion Module

    HP J9149A ProCurve 10GBase-CX4 Expansion Module

    HP J9149A ProCurve 10GBase-CX4 Expansion Module more

    $579.89

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Hp procurve 10gbase sr in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Axiom and HP. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.