You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    JD117B

    JD117B

    FluxLight Brand HP compatible JD117B Base: 10GBase-SR Type: SFP+Wavelength: 850nmDistance: up to 300mFiber Type: MMF more

    $449.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    J8436A

    J8436A

    "FluxLight brand 100% Compatible HP X2 Transceiver ModulePorts 1 SC 10-GbE port (IEEE 802.3ae Type 10GBASE-SR)Duplex: full onlyPhysical characteristics Dimensions: 3.48(d) x 1.42(w) x 0.43(h) in. (8.84 x 3.61 x 1.09 cm)Weight: 0.64 lb. (0.29... more

    $779.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Hewlett Packard HP ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ SR Transceiver - Limited

    Hewlett Packard HP ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ SR Transceiver - Limited

    Product Name ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ SR Transceiver - Limited more

    $260.00

    go to store
    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic - Transceiver - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm more

    $100

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Transceiver module - SFP+ 10 Gigabit 10GBase-LR 1310 nm ( J9151A )

    HP ProCurve Transceiver module - SFP+ 10 Gigabit 10GBase-LR 1310 nm ( J9151A )

    Transceiver - 10 Gbps - 10 Gigabit Ether - Wired - Plug-in modulePrimary InformationForm Factor :  Plug-in module Cabling Type :  Ether 10GBase-LR Data Transfer Rate :  10 Gbps Connectivity Technology :  Wired Max Transfer Distance :  6.20... more

    $480.00

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x more

    $150

    compare prices
    J8436a - Hp Compatible 10gbase-sr X2 850nm 300m Transceiver

    J8436a - Hp Compatible 10gbase-sr X2 850nm 300m Transceiver

    J8436A - HP Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m transceiver J8436A-CO 100% HP Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: X2 Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type:... more

    $235.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR

    ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber. more

    $1,040.00 $174.12

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP ProCurve 10GBase-LRM X2 - 1 x 10GBase-LRM

    HP ProCurve 10GBase-LRM X2 - 1 x 10GBase-LRM

    The HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC LRM Optic transceiver is an X2 form factor transceiver that supports the 10Gigabit LRM standard providing 10Gigabit connectivity up to 220m on legacy multimode fiber.Primary InformationNetworking Type : Transceiver Cabling... more

    $1,899.00 $495.94

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Procurve 10GB Sfp+lrm Transceiver Linear

    Procurve 10GB Sfp+lrm Transceiver Linear

    HP ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x more

    $327

    compare prices
    455883-b21-ao Addon 10gbase-sr Sfp+ 300m Mmf F/Hp

    455883-b21-ao Addon 10gbase-sr Sfp+ 300m Mmf F/Hp

    ADDON 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 300M MMF F/HP more

    $434.90

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC ER Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC ER Optic Transceiver

    10-Gigabit X2 transceiver that supports ER distance of up to 40km with SC connector. more

    $1,010

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve X2-SC LR Optic Module

    HP ProCurve X2-SC LR Optic Module

    HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LR Optic - Transceiver module - X2 - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LR - 1310 nm more

    $240

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch yl 10-GbE 2P CX4 + 2P X2 Module Network Adapters

    HP ProCurve Switch yl 10-GbE 2P CX4 + 2P X2 Module Network Adapters

    Expansion module - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-CX4 - 2 ports more

    $640

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion Module

    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion Module

    10-GbE CX4 Module - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-CX4 - 4 ports more

    $308

    compare prices
    HP BladeSystem 443756B21 Transceiver

    HP BladeSystem 443756B21 Transceiver

    With: XFP - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-SR - 850 nm more

    $150

    compare prices
    HP 414126B21 Network Adapter

    HP 414126B21 Network Adapter

    PCI Express - 10 Gigabit more

    $105

    compare prices
    HP JD092B SFP+ Module

    HP JD092B SFP+ Module

    HP JD092B SFP+ Module more

    $95

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP J9150A

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP J9150A

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP J9150A more

    $795.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver 1 X 10GBase-CX4 J8440A

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver 1 X 10GBase-CX4 J8440A

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver 1 X 10GBase-CX4 J8440A more

    $419.90

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ProCurve SR DL 2XISDN BRI U Module 2-Ports ISDN BRI U DL Module Supporting 128 Kp J9010A

    ProCurve SR DL 2XISDN BRI U Module 2-Ports ISDN BRI U DL Module Supporting 128 Kp J9010A

    ProCurve SR DL 2XISDN BRI U Module 2-Ports ISDN BRI U DL Module Supporting 128 Kp J9010A more

    $51.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Corlink J9150A-COR HP Procurve Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 550m MMF LC

    Corlink J9150A-COR HP Procurve Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 550m MMF LC

    Each J9150A-COR transceiver operates at 10.3 Gbps over Multi-mode fiber 850nm with a maximum reach of 300 meters. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting Identical... more

    $336.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR

    PROCURVE 10 GBE X2-SC SR OPTIC TRANSCEIVER 50U 62.5U MMF 300M more

    $917.69

    go to store
    EP Memory Optics J9150A-EP 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC Module For HP

    EP Memory Optics J9150A-EP 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC Module For HP

    Interface type: SFP+. Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbps more

    $365.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    EP Memory Optics 455883-B21-EP 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module For HP

    EP Memory Optics 455883-B21-EP 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module For HP

    Interface type: SFP+. Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbps more

    $365.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR

    X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceive more

    $495.86

    go to store
    HP J9151A Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module For HP ProCurve Switch 6600-24G-4XG

    HP J9151A Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module For HP ProCurve Switch 6600-24G-4XG

    Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR full-duplex. Dimensions: 0.47in(H) x 2.19in(W) x 0.54in(D) more

    $1,442.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LRM

    HP ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LRM

    X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiv more

    $431.74

    go to store
    Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for HP

    Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for HP

    Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit... more

    $376.29

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Module

    HP ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Module

    General Information Manufacturer: Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer Part Number: J9152A Product Line: ProCurve Product Name: ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Module Manufacturer Website Address: www.hp.com Product Type: XFP Brand Name: HPMedia & Performance... more

    $446.61

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10gbase-Cx4 X2-Sc F/hp Procurve 10gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-Duplex

    10gbase-Cx4 X2-Sc F/hp Procurve 10gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-Duplex

    10gbase-Cx4 X2-Sc F/hp Procurve 10gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-Duplex more

    see store for price go to store
    J9150-69001 Hp Procurve 10gb Sfp Sr Transceiver. Clean Tested.

    J9150-69001 Hp Procurve 10gb Sfp Sr Transceiver. Clean Tested.

    J9150-69001 Hp Procurve 10gb Sfp Sr Transceiver. Clean Tested. more

    buy refurbished

    $211.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    1990-4065 HP-Compaq Procurve 10-GBE SFP+ Sr Transceiver. Clean Tested.

    1990-4065 HP-Compaq Procurve 10-GBE SFP+ Sr Transceiver. Clean Tested.

    1990-4065 HP-Compaq Procurve 10-GBE SFP+ Sr Transceiver. Clean Tested. more

    buy refurbished

    $240.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP PROCURVE SR X132 10GBE SFP+ XCVR

    HP PROCURVE SR X132 10GBE SFP+ XCVR

    J9150-69001 - HP X132 -Retail Factory Sealed- Genuine 10GbE small form factor transceiver(SFP+) SR more

    $220.00

    go to store
    HP ProCurve J8453A Expansion Module

    HP ProCurve J8453A Expansion Module

    Data Transfer Rate: 1.544 Mbps T1 more

    $350

    compare prices
    J9150AX HP Procurve 10-Gbe Sfp+ Sr Transceiver. Clean Tested.

    J9150AX HP Procurve 10-Gbe Sfp+ Sr Transceiver. Clean Tested.

    J9150AX HP Procurve 10-Gbe Sfp+ Sr Transceiver. Clean Tested. more

    buy refurbished

    $210.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP PROCURVE SR X132 10GBE SFP+ XCVR

    HP PROCURVE SR X132 10GBE SFP+ XCVR

    J9150AX - HP X132 -Retail Factory Sealed- Genuine 10GbE small form factor transceiver(SFP+) SR more

    $220.00

    go to store
    HP Original X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR

    HP Original X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR

    JD092B- - HP -not ReNew- X130 - SFP+ 10GBase-SR transceiver more

    $95.00

    go to store
    AddOn - Network Upgrades HP J9150A Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+

    AddOn - Network Upgrades HP J9150A Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+

    10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC MM F/HP more

    $328.67

    go to store
    HP C3N53AA SFP+ Transceiver

    HP C3N53AA SFP+ Transceiver

    Intel - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC - 850 nm - for Workstation Z220, Z230, Z420, Z620, Z820 more

    $799.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Hp procurve 10gbase sr in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide