You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    "J4858 (series A, B, or C)"

    "J4858 (series A, B, or C)"

    "FluxLight Compatible HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC network adapter - 1000BASE-SX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- DDM Function Available Series: A, B, C" more

    $39.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "J4859 (series A, B or C)"

    "J4859 (series A, B or C)"

    "J4859A - HP ProCurve 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC). - 1000BASE-LX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- up to 10Km link length- DDM Function Availalbe Series: A, B and C" more

    $49.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "J4859-E (series A, B, or C)"

    "J4859-E (series A, B, or C)"

    FluxLight brand HP Procurve compatible 1000BaseLX extended reach 40km SFP transceiver more

    $149.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x more

    $185

    compare prices
    HP Expansion Module 2920 2port 10gbe Sfp+ Module 2 X Sfp+ (J9731A)

    HP Expansion Module 2920 2port 10gbe Sfp+ Module 2 X Sfp+ (J9731A)

    The HP 2920 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ Module is an accessory module used with the HP 2920 Switch Series to allow up to two SFP+ devices to be used on the switch. more

    $345.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP 2-port 10GbE SFP+ A5500/E4800/E4500 Module JD368B

    HP 2-port 10GbE SFP+ A5500/E4800/E4500 Module JD368B

    HP 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module - Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for HP 5500, A5120, A5500, E4210, E4500, E4510, E4800 - Manufactured by Hewlett-Packard (HP) more

    $678.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP J4859C Transceiver

    HP J4859C Transceiver

    PROCURVE GIGABIT LH-LC MINI-GBIC more

    $18

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 2124 Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 2124 Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX more

    $99

    compare prices
    Procurve 10GB Sfp+lrm Transceiver Linear

    Procurve 10GB Sfp+lrm Transceiver Linear

    HP ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x more

    $262

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver (J9151A) -

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver (J9151A) -

    ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber more

    $525.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion Module

    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion Module

    EN Fast EN Gigabit EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - 20 ports + 4 x SFP more

    $531

    compare prices
    HP GBIC Network adapter

    HP GBIC Network adapter

    ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC mini-GBIC with one 1000Base-SX port more

    $36

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve 5412zl-96G Switch

    HP ProCurve 5412zl-96G Switch

    96 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T. more

    $2,570

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion Module

    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion Module

    10-GbE CX4 Module - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-CX4 - 4 ports more

    $280

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 2524 Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 2524 Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - stackable more

    $211

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve J9279A Switch

    HP ProCurve J9279A Switch

    24 Port more

    $530

    compare prices
    Hp Procurve H3c Discount J Jd093b X130 10gb Sfp+ Lc Lrm Perp Transceiver

    Hp Procurve H3c Discount J Jd093b X130 10gb Sfp+ Lc Lrm Perp Transceiver

    Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology:... more

    $831.02

    go to store
    HP ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Module

    HP ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Module

    General Information Manufacturer: Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer Part Number: J9152A Product Line: ProCurve Product Name: ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Module Manufacturer Website Address: www.hp.com Product Type: XFP Brand Name: HPMedia & Performance... more

    $461.77

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Expansion Module

    HP ProCurve Expansion Module

    Copper Module - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-CX4 - 2 Ports more

    $200

    compare prices
    J9144A HP Procurve 10GBe X2-Sc Lrm Optic. Clean Tested.

    J9144A HP Procurve 10GBe X2-Sc Lrm Optic. Clean Tested.

    J9144A HP Procurve 10GBe X2-Sc Lrm Optic. Clean Tested. more

    buy refurbished

    $395.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic - Transceiver - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm more

    $99

    compare prices
    J8474-61201 HP Procurve Switch 10GBe X2 6410cl-6xg. Clean Tested.

    J8474-61201 HP Procurve Switch 10GBe X2 6410cl-6xg. Clean Tested.

    J8474-61201 HP Procurve Switch 10GBe X2 6410cl-6xg. Clean Tested. more

    buy refurbished

    $1,735.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Switch 6410cl Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 6410cl Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 10 Gigabit EN - 1U - stackable more

    $1,780

    compare prices
    J8474-69101 HP Procurve Switch 10GBe X2 6410cl-6xg. Clean Tested.

    J8474-69101 HP Procurve Switch 10GBe X2 6410cl-6xg. Clean Tested.

    J8474-69101 HP Procurve Switch 10GBe X2 6410cl-6xg. Clean Tested. more

    buy refurbished

    $1,790.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Wireless Edge Services xl Module

    HP ProCurve Wireless Edge Services xl Module

    IEEE 802.11a/b/g - 54Mbps more

    $295

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve 4-Port 10GbE SFP+

    HP ProCurve 4-Port 10GbE SFP+

    Expansion module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 4 ports - for HP E5406, E5412, E8206, E8212; HP ProCurve Switch 5406zl-48, Switch 5412zl-96, Switch 8212 more

    $3,101.99

    go to store
    1000Base-SX Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC Transceiver HP ProCurve 3rd Party Mem

    1000Base-SX Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC Transceiver HP ProCurve 3rd Party Mem

    GHU 1000Base-SX Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC Transceiver HP ProCurve 3rd Party MemoryTen Logo more

    $78.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP J4859C LX-LC ProCurve Mini Gbic Transceiver Module For Procurve Switch E3500-48G; E4208-96 vl N28899

    HP J4859C LX-LC ProCurve Mini Gbic Transceiver Module For Procurve Switch E3500-48G; E4208-96 vl N28899

    Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX LAN. Dimensions: 0.49in(H) x 2.24in(W) x 0.54in(D) more

    $379.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Switch yl 10-GbE 2P CX4 + 2P X2 Module Network Adapters

    HP ProCurve Switch yl 10-GbE 2P CX4 + 2P X2 Module Network Adapters

    Expansion module - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-CX4 - 2 ports more

    $240

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 3500yl-24G-PWR Intelligent Edge Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 3500yl-24G-PWR Intelligent Edge Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x shared SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $685

    compare prices
    HP J8708-61101 ProCurve 5400zl 4-Ports 10Gbe CX4 Module Switch (J870861101). Refurbished

    HP J8708-61101 ProCurve 5400zl 4-Ports 10Gbe CX4 Module Switch (J870861101). Refurbished

    HP J8708-61101 ProCurve 5400zl 4-Ports 10Gbe CX4 Module Switch (J870861101). Refurbished more

    buy refurbished

    $317.00

    go to store
    J4858B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC HP Mini-GBIC

    J4858B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC HP Mini-GBIC

    J4858B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC HP Mini-GBIC more

    $54.95

    go to store
    J4859C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC HP Mini-GBIC

    J4859C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC HP Mini-GBIC

    J4859C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC HP Mini-GBIC more

    $94.95

    go to store
    Hewlett Packard Procurve Switch 3500 Yl Premium Edge Lic 3500 Yl Premium Edge License Upgrades A

    Hewlett Packard Procurve Switch 3500 Yl Premium Edge Lic 3500 Yl Premium Edge License Upgrades A

    Hewlett packard procurve switch 3500 yl premium edge lic 3500 yl premium edge license upgrades a Manufacturer : Hewlett Packard UPC : 882780335684 more

    $1,767.30

    go to store
    Hewlett Packard Procurve 10-gbe Sfp+ Lrm Transceiver - Linear

    Hewlett Packard Procurve 10-gbe Sfp+ Lrm Transceiver - Linear

    Hewlett packard procurve 10-gbe sfp+ lrm transceiver - linear Manufacturer : Hewlett Packard UPC : 884420143321 more

    $664.10

    go to store
    J4860B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LH-LC HP Mini-GBIC

    J4860B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LH-LC HP Mini-GBIC

    J4860B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LH-LC HP Mini-GBIC more

    $244.95

    go to store
    "Hewlett Packard Procurve Switch 3500 Yl Premium Edge Lic 350"

    "Hewlett Packard Procurve Switch 3500 Yl Premium Edge Lic 350"

    "Hewlett packard procurve switch 3500 yl premium edge lic 3500 yl premium edge license upgrades a Manufacturer : Hewlett Packard UPC : 882780335684" more

    $2,107.16

    go to store
    HP Procurve J4858C Transceiver module

    HP Procurve J4858C Transceiver module

    SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX more

    $45

    compare prices
    Hewlett Packard Procurve 620 Redundant/external Power Supply

    Hewlett Packard Procurve 620 Redundant/external Power Supply

    Hewlett packard procurve 620 redundant/external power supply Manufacturer : Hewlett Packard UPC : 882780852563 more

    $2,474.56

    go to store
    "Hewlett Packard Procurve 10-gbe Sfp+ Lr Transceiver - Limited Part# 2381367"

    "Hewlett Packard Procurve 10-gbe Sfp+ Lr Transceiver - Limited Part# 2381367"

    " Hewlett packard procurve 10-gbe sfp+ lr transceiver - limitedprocurve 10-gbe sfp+ lr transceiver - limited Manufacturer : Hewlett Packard UPC : 884420143314 " more

    $2,452.58

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Hp procurve 10gbe in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide