You're in Networking Products

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Networking Connection Type

    By Network Transport Protocol

    By Product Line

    By Operating System Compatibility

    By Enclosure Type

    By Warranty

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    HP J4859C Transceiver

    HP J4859C Transceiver

    PROCURVE GIGABIT LH-LC MINI-GBIC more

    $39

    compare prices
    J4859-69001 HP Procurve Gigabit-Lx-Lc Mini-GBIC. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manuf

    J4859-69001 HP Procurve Gigabit-Lx-Lc Mini-GBIC. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manuf

    J4859-69001 HP Procurve Gigabit-Lx-Lc Mini-GBIC. GENERAL INFORMATION : Form factor : plug-in module Max. Data transfer rate : 1000 mbps Cabling type : ethernet 1000base-lx Data link protocol : gigabit ethernet Status indicators : link ok, link activity... more

    $88.00

    go to store
    J4859-69001 HP Procurve Gigabit-Lx-Lc Mini-GBIC. Refurbished.

    J4859-69001 HP Procurve Gigabit-Lx-Lc Mini-GBIC. Refurbished.

    J4859-69001 HP Procurve Gigabit-Lx-Lc Mini-GBIC. GENERAL INFORMATION : Form factor : plug-in module Max. Data transfer rate : 1000 mbps Cabling type : ethernet 1000base-lx Data link protocol : gigabit ethernet Status indicators : link ok, link activity... more

    buy refurbished

    $39.00

    go to store
    Hewlett-Packard ProCurve J4859C Gigabit LX-LC Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

    Hewlett-Packard ProCurve J4859C Gigabit LX-LC Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

    Compatibility HP EP Module HP EP Redundant Management Module HP ProCurve 9304M HP ProCurve 9308M HP ProCurve 9315M HP ProCurve 9400sl 40-Port Mini-GBIC Module HP ProCurve EDGE Fabric Switch 8108fl HP ProCurve EDGE Fabric Switch 8116fl HP ProCurve... more

    $421.83

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module (Procurve Gigabit LH-LC Mini Cpntgbic) #J4859C

    HP Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module (Procurve Gigabit LH-LC Mini Cpntgbic) #J4859C

    HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX more

    $393.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (650,000+)
    HP J4859C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    HP J4859C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    HP J4859C PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX-LC MINI-GBIC. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED WITH LIFETIME MFG WARRANTY. IN STOCK. more

    $95.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    HP J4859C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    HP J4859C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    HP J4859C PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX-LC MINI-GBIC. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $38.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    J4859-69301 HP Procurve Gigabit-Lx-Lc Mini-Gbic 1000lx Transceiver Small Form Pluggable. N

    J4859-69301 HP Procurve Gigabit-Lx-Lc Mini-Gbic 1000lx Transceiver Small Form Pluggable. N

    J4859-69301 HP Procurve Gigabit-Lx-Lc Mini-Gbic 1000lx Transceiver Small Form Pluggable. more

    $88.00

    go to store
    J4859-69301 HP Procurve Gigabit-Lx-Lc Mini-Gbic 1000lx Transceiver Small Form Pluggable. R

    J4859-69301 HP Procurve Gigabit-Lx-Lc Mini-Gbic 1000lx Transceiver Small Form Pluggable. R

    J4859-69301 HP Procurve Gigabit-Lx-Lc Mini-Gbic 1000lx Transceiver Small Form Pluggable. more

    buy refurbished

    $39.00

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion module Transceiver

    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion module Transceiver

    J4116A - Cable - Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

    $45

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Transceiver

    HP ProCurve Transceiver

    J4834A - 1 GBps - Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

    $80

    compare prices
    HP J4860C Transceiver Module

    HP J4860C Transceiver Module

    SFP more

    $548

    compare prices
    HP Procurve J4858C Transceiver module

    HP Procurve J4858C Transceiver module

    SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX more

    $37

    compare prices
    J4864A HP ProCurve GL 3-Slot Gigabit Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

    J4864A HP ProCurve GL 3-Slot Gigabit Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

    J4864A HP ProCurve GL 3-Slot Gigabit Transceiver Module. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device type : expansion module Form factor : plug-in module Networking : Connectivity technology : wired Status indicators : link activity, power Expansion / connectivity :... more

    $113.00

    go to store
    HP ProCurve J8177C Gigabit Ethernet SFP mini-Gbic (1 x 1000Base-T)

    HP ProCurve J8177C Gigabit Ethernet SFP mini-Gbic (1 x 1000Base-T)

    1 x 1000Base-T more

    $80

    compare prices
    HP J9144A 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

    HP J9144A 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

    HP J9144A PROCURVE 10-GBE X2-SC LRM OPTIC TRANSCEIVER. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $95.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    HP J8434A 10 Gigabit Expansion Module Networking

    HP J8434A 10 Gigabit Expansion Module Networking

    HP J8434A PROCURVE 10GBE CX4 2 PORT COPPER MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $130.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver (1 x 10GBase-CX4)

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver (1 x 10GBase-CX4)

    HP Procurve Warranty Information: http://www.hp.com/rnd/support/warranty/?jumpid=reg_R1002_USEN 10-Gigabit X2 transceiver that supports a CX4 connector with distance of 15 m more

    $88

    compare prices
    HP J4908A ProCurve gl 22 port 2 mGBIC 4100gl Gigabit Switch Module

    HP J4908A ProCurve gl 22 port 2 mGBIC 4100gl Gigabit Switch Module

    HP J4908A ProCurve gl 22 port 2 mGBIC 4100gl Gigabit Switch Module more

    $293.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Transceiver module - SFP+ 10 Gigabit 10GBase-LR 1310 nm ( J9151A )

    HP ProCurve Transceiver module - SFP+ 10 Gigabit 10GBase-LR 1310 nm ( J9151A )

    Transceiver - 10 Gbps - 10 Gigabit Ether - Wired - Plug-in modulePrimary InformationForm FactorPlug-in moduleCabling TypeEther 10GBase-LRData Transfer Rate10 GbpsConnectivity TechnologyWiredMax Transfer Distance6.20 MilsNetworkingData Link Protocol10... more

    $192.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module (Procurve Gigabit SX-LC Mini Cpntgbic) #J4858C

    HP Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module (Procurve Gigabit SX-LC Mini Cpntgbic) #J4858C

    HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX more

    $172.53

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (650,000+)
    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ Transceiver Module #J9150A

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ Transceiver Module #J9150A

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR more

    $636.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (650,000+)
    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x more

    $90

    compare prices
    Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF

    Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF

    The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network (Figures 1, 2 and 3). SFPs can be used and more

    $45

    compare prices
    ACP-EP Memory - Network Upgrades HP J4858C Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP (1 x 1000Base-SX)

    ACP-EP Memory - Network Upgrades HP J4858C Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP (1 x 1000Base-SX)

    ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The ACP J4858C-AO SX transceiver provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on multimo more

    $40

    compare prices
    J4859B HP ProCurve GigaBit-LX-LC 1000BaseLX (mini-GBIC) 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J4859B Transceiver

    J4859B HP ProCurve GigaBit-LX-LC 1000BaseLX (mini-GBIC) 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J4859B Transceiver

    J4859B HP ProCurve GigaBit-LX-LC 1000BaseLX (mini-GBIC) 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J4859B Transceiver more

    $75.98

    go to store
    J4859C HP ProCurve GigaBit-LX-LC 1000BaseLX (mini-GBIC) 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J4859C Transceiver

    J4859C HP ProCurve GigaBit-LX-LC 1000BaseLX (mini-GBIC) 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J4859C Transceiver

    J4859C HP ProCurve GigaBit-LX-LC 1000BaseLX (mini-GBIC) 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module Mfr P/N J4859C Transceiver more

    $58.20

    go to store
    ACP-EP Memory - Network Upgrades HP J4859C Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-LX SFP (1 x 1000Base-LX)

    ACP-EP Memory - Network Upgrades HP J4859C Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-LX SFP (1 x 1000Base-LX)

    ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceiver SFP is 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceiver is more

    $42

    compare prices
    ACP-EP Memory 1000BLX SFP F/HP MSA Standard 1310NM 10KM TAA Compliant

    ACP-EP Memory 1000BLX SFP F/HP MSA Standard 1310NM 10KM TAA Compliant

    ACP - Memory Upgrades TAA/HP/MSA Compliant J4859C 1000Base-LX SFP more

    $65

    compare prices
    J4859A Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC HP Mini-GBIC

    J4859A Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC HP Mini-GBIC

    Our line of HP compatible transceivers are great replacements for Hewlett Packard original products. Each unit is designed and tested to ensure a perfect equivalent to the original equipment manufacturers specifications. Our compatible SFP modules... more

    $94.95

    go to store
    J4859B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC HP Mini-GBIC

    J4859B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC HP Mini-GBIC

    J4859B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC HP Mini-GBIC more

    $94.95

    go to store
    "Hewlett Packard Procurve Gigabit Lx-lc Mini-gbic"

    "Hewlett Packard Procurve Gigabit Lx-lc Mini-gbic"

    "Hewlett packard procurve gigabit lx-lc mini-gbic Manufacturer : Hewlett Packard UPC : 883585267811" more

    $637.57

    go to store
    Hewlett Packard Procurve Gigabit Lx-lc Mini-gbic

    Hewlett Packard Procurve Gigabit Lx-lc Mini-gbic

    Long product name : Marketing text : Short summary : Long summary : Product Specifications more

    $365.01

    go to store
    Axiom J4859B Mini GBIC Module

    Axiom J4859B Mini GBIC Module

    Axiom J4859B Mini GBIC Module - 1 x more

    $62

    compare prices
    "Hewlett Packard Procurve Gigabit Sx-lc Mini-gbic"

    "Hewlett Packard Procurve Gigabit Sx-lc Mini-gbic"

    "Procurve gigabit sx-lc mini-gbic manufacturer : hewlett packard upc : 883585267804" more

    $293.25

    go to store
    Hewlett Packard Procurve Gigabit Sx-lc Mini-gbic

    Hewlett Packard Procurve Gigabit Sx-lc Mini-gbic

    Long product name : Marketing text : Short summary : Long summary : Product Specifications more

    $185.07

    go to store
    ACP-EP Memory - Network Upgrades HP J4860C Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-ZX SFP (1 x 1000Base-ZX)

    ACP-EP Memory - Network Upgrades HP J4860C Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-ZX SFP (1 x 1000Base-ZX)

    ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceiver SFP is 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceiver is more

    $122

    compare prices
    Netpatibles 100% HP Compatible Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module Procurve Gigabit LX-LC Mini GBI

    Netpatibles 100% HP Compatible Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module Procurve Gigabit LX-LC Mini GBI

    This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode) or 550 m... more

    $82.56

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    J4859C-NP ProCurve Gigabit LX-LC Mini Gbi 100% HP Compatible

    J4859C-NP ProCurve Gigabit LX-LC Mini Gbi 100% HP Compatible

    This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode) or 550 m... more

    $75.00 $38.41

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    Axiom 1000 Base-LX mini-GBIC Module (1 x 1000Base-LX)

    Axiom 1000 Base-LX mini-GBIC Module (1 x 1000Base-LX)

    Axiom GBIC module is manufactured to meet or exceed OEM specifications. more

    $57

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Hp procurve gigabit lx in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.