You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Modem Technology

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Switching Protocol

    By Network Transport Protocol

    By Product Line

    By Operating System Compatibility

    By Connectors

    By Communication Mode

    By Sub Category

    By Interface Type

    By Wireless

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    J4859-69001 HP Procurve Gigabit-Lx-Lc Mini-GBIC. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manuf

    J4859-69001 HP Procurve Gigabit-Lx-Lc Mini-GBIC. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manuf

    J4859-69001 HP Procurve Gigabit-Lx-Lc Mini-GBIC. GENERAL INFORMATION : Form factor : plug-in module Max. Data transfer rate : 1000 mbps Cabling type : ethernet 1000base-lx Data link protocol : gigabit ethernet Status indicators : link ok, link activity... more

    $86.02

    go to store
    J9142B HP ProCurve Gigabit-BX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module. Refurbished.

    J9142B HP ProCurve Gigabit-BX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module. Refurbished.

    J9142B HP ProCurve Gigabit-BX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device type : sfp (mini-gbic) transceiver module Enclosure type : plug-in module Compatible : procurve switch 2600-8-pwr 8port 10/100 stackable (j8762a). Networking :... more

    buy refurbished

    $292.00

    go to store
    HP J4859C Transceiver

    HP J4859C Transceiver

    PROCURVE GIGABIT LH-LC MINI-GBIC more

    $38

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve J8177C Gigabit Ethernet SFP mini-Gbic (1 x 1000Base-T)

    HP ProCurve J8177C Gigabit Ethernet SFP mini-Gbic (1 x 1000Base-T)

    1 x 1000Base-T more

    $90

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Transceiver

    HP ProCurve Transceiver

    J4834A - 1 GBps - Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

    $75

    compare prices
    HP J4860C Transceiver Module

    HP J4860C Transceiver Module

    SFP more

    $810

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion module Transceiver

    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion module Transceiver

    J4116A - Cable - Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

    $35

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ Transceiver Module #J9150A

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ Transceiver Module #J9150A

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR more

    $871.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (675,000+)
    HP Procurve J4858C Transceiver module

    HP Procurve J4858C Transceiver module

    SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX more

    $36

    compare prices
    J4864A HP ProCurve GL 3-Slot Gigabit Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

    J4864A HP ProCurve GL 3-Slot Gigabit Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

    J4864A HP ProCurve GL 3-Slot Gigabit Transceiver Module. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device type : expansion module Form factor : plug-in module Networking : Connectivity technology : wired Status indicators : link activity, power Expansion / connectivity :... more

    $108.00

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ Transceiver #J9151A

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ Transceiver #J9151A

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR more

    $2,321.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (675,000+)
    HP J4860B Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    HP J4860B Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    HP - PROCURVE GIGABIT-ZX 1550NM-MINI GBIC (J4860B). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $148.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC ER Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC ER Optic Transceiver

    10-Gigabit X2 transceiver that supports ER distance of up to 40km with SC connector. more

    $1,695

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver (1 x 10GBase-CX4)

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver (1 x 10GBase-CX4)

    HP Procurve Warranty Information: http://www.hp.com/rnd/support/warranty/?jumpid=reg_R1002_USEN 10-Gigabit X2 transceiver that supports a CX4 connector with distance of 15 m more

    $50

    compare prices
    HP J9152A ProCurve 10GBase-LRM Sfp+ Transceiver 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex, Black

    HP J9152A ProCurve 10GBase-LRM Sfp+ Transceiver 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex, Black

    HP ProCurve 10GBaseLRM SFP+ Transceiver 1 x 10GBaseLRM XFP Size: Na. Color: Black. more

    $502.25

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom J4859B Mini GBIC Module

    Axiom J4859B Mini GBIC Module

    Axiom J4859B Mini GBIC Module - 1 x more

    $67

    compare prices
    HP J4859C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    HP J4859C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    HP J4859C PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX-LC MINI-GBIC. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $60.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Switch ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24-port Mini-GBIC Module (24 x SFP mini-GBIC)

    Switch ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24-port Mini-GBIC Module (24 x SFP mini-GBIC)

    24-port mini-GBIC module for zl series switches more

    $365

    compare prices
    HPE Networking BTO X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver, As Shown

    HPE Networking BTO X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver, As Shown

    ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode) or 550 m (multimode). General Information Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer... more

    $83.60

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    J4858A HP Procurve Gigabit-Sx-Lc Mini-GBIC. Refurbished.

    J4858A HP Procurve Gigabit-Sx-Lc Mini-GBIC. Refurbished.

    J4858A HP Procurve Gigabit-Sx-Lc Mini-GBIC. GENERAL INFORMATION : Form factor : external adapter Standard data-rate(s) : 1 gbps Max. Data transfer rate : 1000 mbps Duplex mode : full duplex Cabling type : ethernet 1000base-sx Lan standards : ieee... more

    buy refurbished

    $38.12

    go to store
    J8177-61301 HP Procurve Gigabit 1000base-T Mini-Gbic. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full

    J8177-61301 HP Procurve Gigabit 1000base-T Mini-Gbic. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full

    J8177-61301 HP Procurve Gigabit 1000base-T Mini-Gbic. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Transceiver Module Form Factor : Plug-In Module Interface (Bus) Type : SFP (Mini-GBIC) NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : Ethernet... more

    $170.00

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Transceiver

    HP ProCurve Transceiver

    100FX - 100 Mbps - Fast Ethernet Connection more

    $52

    compare prices
    HP HP ProCurve 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP-SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (5m)

    HP HP ProCurve 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP-SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (5m)

    HP ProCurve 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP-SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (5m). more

    $230

    compare prices
    HP SMART BUY X132 10G SFP+ LC LR XCVR

    HP SMART BUY X132 10G SFP+ LC LR XCVR

    A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber. J9151AS X132 10G SFP+ LC LR XCVR Smart Buy is a transceivers/media converters product made by Hewlet more

    $288

    compare prices
    Procurve 10GB Sfp+lrm Transceiver Linear

    Procurve 10GB Sfp+lrm Transceiver Linear

    HP ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x more

    $130

    compare prices
    J8440C HP Procurve 10GBe X2-Cx4 Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufactu

    J8440C HP Procurve 10GBe X2-Cx4 Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufactu

    J8440C HP Procurve 10GBe X2-Cx4 Transceiver. GENERAL INFORMATION : Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer Part Number J8440C Manufacturer Website Address www.hp.com Brand Name HP Product Model X131 Product Name X131 X2 CX4 Transceiver Product Type... more

    $160.00

    go to store
    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic - Transceiver - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm more

    $55

    compare prices
    J8437-61001 HP Procurve 10-GBE X2-Sc Lr Optic Rmkt Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

    J8437-61001 HP Procurve 10-GBE X2-Sc Lr Optic Rmkt Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

    J8437-61001 HP Procurve 10-GBE X2-Sc Lr Optic Rmkt Transceiver. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device type : transceiver module Form factor : plug-in module Interface (bus) type : x2 Networking : Connectivity technology : wired Cabling type : ethernet... more

    $415.46

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x more

    $115

    compare prices
    HP PROCURVE 1000-BX-D SFP-LC MINI-GBIC

    HP PROCURVE 1000-BX-D SFP-LC MINI-GBIC

    HP ProCurve 1000-BX-D SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x more

    $290

    compare prices
    HP C8R23A 8 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

    HP C8R23A 8 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

    HP C8R23A MSA 2040 8GB SHORT WAVE FIBRE CHANNEL SFP 4 PACK TRANSCEIVER. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $199.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP C8R23SB 8 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

    HP C8R23SB 8 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

    HP C8R23SB SFP+ MODULE SMART BUY 4PK MSA 2040 8GB FC SW XCVR FOR DATA NETWORKING OPTICAL NETWORK 1 X 8GBASE-SW. NEW SEALED SPARE. IN STOCK. more

    $190.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP JD092B SFP+ Module

    HP JD092B SFP+ Module

    HP JD092B SFP+ Module more

    $72

    compare prices
    HP HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    HP HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LRM standard, for 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 220 m on legacy multimode fiber. more

    $130

    compare prices
    HP SMART BUY X132 10G SFP+ LC SR XCVR

    HP SMART BUY X132 10G SFP+ LC SR XCVR

    A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber. J9150AS X132 10G SFP+ LC SR XCVR Smart Buy is a transceivers/media converters product made by Hewlett more

    $180

    compare prices
    HP JD093B - Hp X130 10g Sfp+ Lc Lrm Transceiver

    HP JD093B - Hp X130 10g Sfp+ Lc Lrm Transceiver

    HP JD093B SFP+ Module - 1 x more

    $84

    compare prices
    HP Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module (Procurve Gigabit SX-LC Mini Cpntgbic) #J4858C

    HP Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module (Procurve Gigabit SX-LC Mini Cpntgbic) #J4858C

    HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX more

    $251.17

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (675,000+)
    HP Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module (Procurve Gigabit LH-LC Mini Cpntgbic) #J4859C

    HP Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module (Procurve Gigabit LH-LC Mini Cpntgbic) #J4859C

    HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX more

    $585.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (675,000+)
    1990-3657 HP Procurve Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC. New Bulk Pack.

    1990-3657 HP Procurve Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC. New Bulk Pack.

    1990-3657 HP Procurve Gigabit SX LC Mini GBIC. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device type : transceiver module Form factor : plug-in module Interface (bus) type : sfp (mini-gbic) Networking : Connectivity technology : wired Cabling type : ethernet 1000base-sx... more

    $72.00

    go to store
    J4860B HP ProCurve Gigabit ZX Mini GBIC Transceiver Module. Refurbished.

    J4860B HP ProCurve Gigabit ZX Mini GBIC Transceiver Module. Refurbished.

    J4860B HP ProCurve Gigabit ZX Mini GBIC Transceiver Module. GENERAL INFORMATION : Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer Part Number J4860B Manufacturer Website Address www.hp.com Brand Name HP Product Line ProCurve Product Name ProCurve... more

    buy refurbished

    $110.00

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Hp procurve gigabit in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Axiom, HPE Networking and Switch. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.