You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Device Type

    By Keyword

    HP PROCURVE 1000-BX-D SFP-LC MINI-GBIC

    HP PROCURVE 1000-BX-D SFP-LC MINI-GBIC

    HP ProCurve 1000-BX-D SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x more

    $150

    compare prices
    "J4858-E (series A, B, or C)"

    "J4858-E (series A, B, or C)"

    "FluxLight brand 100% HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Extended Reach- 1000BASE-SX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- DDM Function- 40km Available Series: A, B, C" more

    $109.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "J4860 (series A, B, or C)"

    "J4860 (series A, B, or C)"

    "FluxLight Compatible HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX/LH (Long-haul)- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 80Km reach Available Series: A, B or C" more

    $169.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "J4859-E (series A, B, or C)"

    "J4859-E (series A, B, or C)"

    FluxLight brand HP Procurve compatible 1000BaseLX extended reach 40km SFP transceiver more

    $149.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ACP J4859C-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/HP Procurve

    ACP J4859C-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/HP Procurve

    Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM). more

    $56.80

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x more

    $195

    compare prices
    J4859c Genuine Hp Procurve Networking Gigabit Lh-lc Mini-gbic Transceiver Module

    J4859c Genuine Hp Procurve Networking Gigabit Lh-lc Mini-gbic Transceiver Module

    PART # J4859C DESCRIPTION:HP PROCURVE NETWORKING GIGABIT LH-LC MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE CONDITION: NEW Returns Policy No returns accepted without prior return authorization, you must contact us and ask for a Return Merchandise Authorization (RMA)... more

    $189.05

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Genuine Hp Procurve J8177c Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module

    Genuine Hp Procurve J8177c Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module

    NEW GENUINE HP ProCurve J8177C SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module |SEE OTHER ITEMS Description : FOR SALE IS 1 NEW GENUINE HP ProCurve J8177C SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module NEW GENUINE HP ProCurve J8177C SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module We always want... more

    $189.65

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP GBIC Network adapter

    HP GBIC Network adapter

    ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC mini-GBIC with one 1000Base-SX port more

    $36

    compare prices
    Procurve 10GB Sfp+lrm Transceiver Linear

    Procurve 10GB Sfp+lrm Transceiver Linear

    HP ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x more

    $250

    compare prices
    HP AJ718A Transceiver Module

    HP AJ718A Transceiver Module

    $41

    compare prices
    HP J4859C Transceiver

    HP J4859C Transceiver

    PROCURVE GIGABIT LH-LC MINI-GBIC more

    $20

    compare prices
    A6516a - 1000base-lx Sfp 1310nm 10km Transceiver (compatible With Hp)

    A6516a - 1000base-lx Sfp 1310nm 10km Transceiver (compatible With Hp)

    A6516A - 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver (Compatible with HP) A6516A-CO 100% HP Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface... more

    $35.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion module Transceiver

    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion module Transceiver

    Wired more

    $113

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic - Transceiver - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm more

    $115

    compare prices
    Procurve 10-gbe Sfp+ Lrm Transceiver - Linear

    Procurve 10-gbe Sfp+ Lrm Transceiver - Linear

    Transceiver - 10 Gbps - 10 Gb Fibre Channel - Plug-in module more

    $675.12

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP J4860C Transceiver Module

    HP J4860C Transceiver Module

    SFP more

    $175

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve 4-Port Interface Module - 4 x XFP

    HP ProCurve 4-Port Interface Module - 4 x XFP

    04-port 10-GbE SFP+ module for E5400/E8200 Series zl switches. Ports: 4 open 10-GbE SFP+ transceiver slots. Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet. I/O Expansion Slots: 4x XFP. When installed in a zl chassis the J9309A module limits the operating... more

    $4,199.00 $1,300.00

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP ProCurve J8768A Switch

    HP ProCurve J8768A Switch

    For: 4200VL Series - 24 Port more

    $199

    compare prices
    Procurve 10-gbe Sfp+ Sr Transceiver - Limited

    Procurve 10-gbe Sfp+ Sr Transceiver - Limited

    ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR Transceiver - Limited more

    $724.11

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX Repeaters & Transceivers

    HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX Repeaters & Transceivers

    Transceiver - 1000Base-SX - SC - plug-in module - up to 1800 ft more

    $226

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Transceiver

    HP ProCurve Transceiver

    100FX - 100 Mbps - Fast Ethernet Connection more

    $103

    compare prices
    HP Procurve Gigabit Network Adapter

    HP Procurve Gigabit Network Adapter

    LH-LC Mini GBIC, 1550 nm more

    $113

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion module

    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion module

    Ethernet Connection more

    $145

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch Ethernet Expansion Module

    HP ProCurve Switch Ethernet Expansion Module

    Model: J4113A -Data Transfer Rate: 1 GHz - 1000 Base LX, 1000 Base SX, 1000 Base T - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE 802.3Z - 1 Ports more

    $51

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch XL Access Controller Module

    HP ProCurve Switch XL Access Controller Module

    more

    $1,245

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Wireless Edge Services zl Module

    HP ProCurve Wireless Edge Services zl Module

    ProCurve Wireless Edge Services zl Module working in conjunction with ProCurve radio ports, the ProCurve Wireless Edge Services zl Module provides centralized wireless LAN management of advanced wireless services, enabling a highly secure,... more

    $5,499.00 $1,648.90

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP ProCurve Expansion Module - 1 x 100/1000Base-T

    HP ProCurve Expansion Module - 1 x 100/1000Base-T

    The HP ProCurve Switch Modules are components that you can add to an HP ProCurve switch to provide a variety of network connectivity options. HP ProCurve Switch 100/1000Base-T Module has one twisted-pair port with RJ-45 connector for 1000 Mbps... more

    $353.16 $156.25

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP ProCurve Network adapter

    HP ProCurve Network adapter

    Gigabit-SX-LC - 1 GBps - 1000 BASE SX - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Connection - PC more

    $36

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch XL 10/100-TX Module Network Adapters

    HP ProCurve Switch XL 10/100-TX Module Network Adapters

    Expansion module - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 24 ports more

    $156

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve J8453A Expansion Module

    HP ProCurve J8453A Expansion Module

    Data Transfer Rate: 1.544 Mbps T1 more

    $535

    compare prices
    HP expansion module Network Adapters

    HP expansion module Network Adapters

    Expansion module - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 24 ports more

    $35

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24p 10/100/1000 PoE Module Network Adapters

    HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24p 10/100/1000 PoE Module Network Adapters

    Expansion module - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 24 ports more

    $325

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion Module

    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion Module

    EN Fast EN Gigabit EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - 20 ports + 4 x SFP more

    $315

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve 5400zl Switch

    HP ProCurve 5400zl Switch

    24-ports Mini-GBIC Module more

    $605

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion Module

    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion Module

    10-GbE CX4 Module - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-CX4 - 4 ports more

    $280

    compare prices
    HP J8763A Expansion Module

    HP J8763A Expansion Module

    For: ProCurve Switch Series more

    $1,099

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 4p 10-GbE X2 Module Network Adapters

    HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 4p 10-GbE X2 Module Network Adapters

    Expansion module - 10 Gigabit EN more

    $257

    compare prices
    HP J9092A Switch

    HP J9092A Switch

    For: Redundant Management Module more

    $900

    compare prices
    HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP J9142B ) - 1000Base-BX10

    HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP J9142B ) - 1000Base-BX10

    HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BX10 more

    $417.00

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Hp procurve j9142b transceiver module in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like HP. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide