You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    Cisco 1000Base-ZX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module (SFP Transceivers)

    Cisco 1000Base-ZX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module (SFP Transceivers)

    1 x 1000Base-ZX - SFP (mini-GBIC) more

    buy refurbished

    $405.19

    go to store
    Cisco 24 Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Module DS-X9224-96K9

    Cisco 24 Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Module DS-X9224-96K9

    The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable for use on the Cisco MDS 9000 family of products are hot-swappable transceivers that plug into ports on the Cisco MDS 9000 family director switching modules and fabric switches. more

    buy refurbished

    $3,784.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco OC-48c/STM-16 Short-Reach Transceiver Module (SFP Transceivers)

    Cisco OC-48c/STM-16 Short-Reach Transceiver Module (SFP Transceivers)

    1 x OC-48c/STM-16 - SFP (mini-GBIC) more

    buy refurbished

    $255.08

    go to store
    J8177B

    J8177B

    FluxLight brand 100% HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-T- Gigabit- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) (MINI-GBIC) more

    $69.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "J4858 (series A, B, or C)"

    "J4858 (series A, B, or C)"

    "FluxLight Compatible HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC network adapter - 1000BASE-SX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- DDM Function Available Series:  A, B, C" more

    $39.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "J4859-E (series A, B, or C)"

    "J4859-E (series A, B, or C)"

    FluxLight brand HP Procurve compatible 1000BaseLX extended reach 40km SFP transceiver more

    $149.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP X120-SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (JD089B)

    HP X120-SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (JD089B)

    Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interface Type: 1000Base-T Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet more

    $125.06

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ACP J4859C-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/HP Procurve

    ACP J4859C-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/HP Procurve

    Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM). more

    $59.24

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x more

    $170

    compare prices
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC

    Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM 20 km (Mini-GBIC) The SFPG1320C Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC 20 km (12.4 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to... more

    $79.24

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 545006

    Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 545006

    The new line of Intellinet Network Solutions Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceivers provides customers with a combination of performance and affordability. more

    $43

    compare prices
    D-Link TEGMGBS10 Transceiver Module

    D-Link TEGMGBS10 Transceiver Module

    Interface Type: SFP more

    $37

    compare prices
    HP PROCURVE 1000-BX-D SFP-LC MINI-GBIC

    HP PROCURVE 1000-BX-D SFP-LC MINI-GBIC

    HP ProCurve 1000-BX-D SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x more

    $299

    compare prices
    ACP J4858C-AO ProCurve Gigabit SX-LC Mini GBIC 1x 1000BSX SFP F/HP

    ACP J4858C-AO ProCurve Gigabit SX-LC Mini GBIC 1x 1000BSX SFP F/HP

    ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The ACP J4858C-AO SX transceiver provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on... more

    $52.07

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LH

    HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LH

    ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LH transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 70 km on singlemode fiber. more

    $3,999.00 $1,990.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP J4859C Transceiver

    HP J4859C Transceiver

    PROCURVE GIGABIT LH-LC MINI-GBIC more

    $55

    compare prices
    Gigabit-sx-lc Mini-gbic C Ver HP Procurve J4858C By Tug

    Gigabit-sx-lc Mini-gbic C Ver HP Procurve J4858C By Tug

    ProCurve 1000Base-SX SFP Module is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on multimode fiber. more

    $299.90 $119.90

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP ProCurve 5400zl Switch

    HP ProCurve 5400zl Switch

    24-ports Mini-GBIC Module more

    $899

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve 5400zl Switch

    HP ProCurve 5400zl Switch

    20 x 10/100/1000Base-T 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) LAN more

    $600

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX

    HP ProCurve SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX

    J4858A is a ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC. PRODUCT FEATURES: One 1000Base-SX port (IEEE 802.3z Type 1000Base-SX); Connector: LC; Duplex: full. more

    $479.00 $49.95

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP ProCurve 2510G Switch

    HP ProCurve 2510G Switch

    48 Port more

    $550

    compare prices
    HP Procurve Gigabit Network Adapter

    HP Procurve Gigabit Network Adapter

    LH-LC Mini GBIC, 1550 nm more

    $113

    compare prices
    HP GBIC Network adapter

    HP GBIC Network adapter

    One 1000Base-LX port (IEEE 802.3z Type 1000Base-LX) with LC connectors. Information technology... more

    $50

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 2650 Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 2650 Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

    $366

    compare prices
    HP J4860C Transceiver Module

    HP J4860C Transceiver Module

    SFP more

    $950

    compare prices
    HP Procurve J4858C Transceiver module

    HP Procurve J4858C Transceiver module

    SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX more

    $48

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve GigaBit SX LC Mini GBIC J485869201

    HP ProCurve GigaBit SX LC Mini GBIC J485869201

    HP ProCurve GigaBit SX LC Mini GBIC J485869201 more

    $266.15

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Switch XL Mini-GBIC Module J4878B

    HP ProCurve Switch XL Mini-GBIC Module J4878B

    HP ProCurve Switch XL Mini-GBIC Module J4878B more

    buy refurbished

    $350.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve 1 Port 1000Base-SX-LC Mini-GBIC module J4858A

    HP ProCurve 1 Port 1000Base-SX-LC Mini-GBIC module J4858A

    HP ProCurve 1 Port 1000Base-SX-LC Mini-GBIC module J4858A more

    $117.90

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP JD089B X120 1g Sfp Rj45 T Transceiver

    HP JD089B X120 1g Sfp Rj45 T Transceiver

    HP JD089B Gigabit Ethernet SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x more

    $60

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Transceiver

    HP ProCurve Transceiver

    100FX - 100 Mbps - Fast Ethernet Connection more

    $95

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Transceiver - 1 x SC - 1000Base-SX

    HP ProCurve Transceiver - 1 x SC - 1000Base-SX

    DETAILS: Information technology professionals rely on HP quality to ensure maximum productivity. As the power of applications, processors, memory adapters and storage devices increases, high-end computer users are seeking ways to optimize their system... more

    $286.67 $224.50

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP ProCurve Transceiver

    HP ProCurve Transceiver

    J4834A - 1 GBps - Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

    $57

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion module Transceiver

    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion module Transceiver

    Wired more

    $95

    compare prices
    HP J8440B ProCurve Transceiver

    HP J8440B ProCurve Transceiver

    With: 10 Gigabit - X2 - Fits CX4 Connector With Distance Of 15 meter more

    $125

    compare prices
    Procurve 10GB Sfp+lrm Transceiver Linear

    Procurve 10GB Sfp+lrm Transceiver Linear

    HP ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x more

    $327

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic - Transceiver - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm more

    $200

    compare prices
    HP AJ715A Transceiver Module

    HP AJ715A Transceiver Module

    HP 4 GB short wave B-series10km fiber channelSFP transceiver 1 pack more

    $50

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 2810-24G Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 2810-24G Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 1000Base-T, 100Base-X + 4 x shared SFP (empty) - 1U - stackable more

    $205

    compare prices
    Linksys MGBLH1 Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

    Linksys MGBLH1 Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

    Cable - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

    $192

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Hp procurve mini gbic transceiver in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide