You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Modem Technology

    By Networking Type

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Switching Protocol

    By Network Transport Protocol

    By Product Line

    By Connectors

    By Status Indicators

    By Sub Category

    By Interface Type

    By Wireless

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    1005-0927 HP ProCurve switch Gigabit-SX-LC 1000BaseSX mini-GBIC. Refurbished.

    1005-0927 HP ProCurve switch Gigabit-SX-LC 1000BaseSX mini-GBIC. Refurbished.

    1005-0927 HP ProCurve switch Gigabit-SX-LC 1000BaseSX mini-GBIC. Features : Form factor : plug-in module Interface : sfp (mini-gbic) more

    buy refurbished

    $42.00

    go to store
    Switch ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24-port Mini-GBIC Module (24 x SFP mini-GBIC)

    Switch ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24-port Mini-GBIC Module (24 x SFP mini-GBIC)

    24-port mini-GBIC module for zl series switches more

    $440

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver (1 x 10GBase-CX4)

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver (1 x 10GBase-CX4)

    HP Procurve Warranty Information: http://www.hp.com/rnd/support/warranty/?jumpid=reg_R1002_USEN 10-Gigabit X2 transceiver that supports a CX4 connector with distance of 15 m more

    $88

    compare prices
    Procurve 10GB Sfp+lrm Transceiver Linear

    Procurve 10GB Sfp+lrm Transceiver Linear

    HP ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x more

    $130

    compare prices
    Hewlett-Packard ProCurve J4859C Gigabit LX-LC Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

    Hewlett-Packard ProCurve J4859C Gigabit LX-LC Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

    Compatibility HP EP Module HP EP Redundant Management Module HP ProCurve 9304M HP ProCurve 9308M HP ProCurve 9315M HP ProCurve 9400sl 40-Port Mini-GBIC Module HP ProCurve EDGE Fabric Switch 8108fl HP ProCurve EDGE Fabric Switch 8116fl HP ProCurve... more

    $421.83

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP PROCURVE 1000-BX-D SFP-LC MINI-GBIC

    HP PROCURVE 1000-BX-D SFP-LC MINI-GBIC

    HP ProCurve 1000-BX-D SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x more

    $310

    compare prices
    HP J4908A ProCurve gl 22 port 2 mGBIC 4100gl Gigabit Switch Module

    HP J4908A ProCurve gl 22 port 2 mGBIC 4100gl Gigabit Switch Module

    HP J4908A ProCurve gl 22 port 2 mGBIC 4100gl Gigabit Switch Module more

    $293.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP J4908A 20 Port Expansion Module Networking

    HP J4908A 20 Port Expansion Module Networking

    HP J4908A PROCURVE SWITCH GL MODULE GIGABIT FAST ETHERNET 10/100/1000MBPS 20 PORT. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $120.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    HP J8768A 24 Port Expansion Module Networking

    HP J8768A 24 Port Expansion Module Networking

    HP J8768A PROCURVE SWITCH VL 24P GIG-T MODULE PROVIDES 24-PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $190.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    J8705A HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 20 Port 10/100/100 4 Port Mini-GBIC Module. New Bulk Pac

    J8705A HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 20 Port 10/100/100 4 Port Mini-GBIC Module. New Bulk Pac

    J8705A HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 20 Port 10/100/100 4 Port Mini-GBIC Module. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device type : expansion module Form factor : plug-in module NETWORKING : Connectivity technology : wired Cabling type : ethernet 10base-t, ethernet... more

    $325.00

    go to store
    J8768-61001 HP Procurve Switch vl 24p Gig-T Module Provides 24 Ports. New Bulk Pack.

    J8768-61001 HP Procurve Switch vl 24p Gig-T Module Provides 24 Ports. New Bulk Pack.

    J8768-61001 HP Procurve Switch vl 24p Gig-T Module Provides 24 Ports. more

    $430.00

    go to store
    HP J8768-61001 24 Port Expansion Module Networking

    HP J8768-61001 24 Port Expansion Module Networking

    HP J8768-61001 PROCURVE SWITCH VL 24P GIG-T MODULE PROVIDES 24-PORTS. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $190.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion module Transceiver

    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion module Transceiver

    J4116A - Cable - Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

    $45

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Transceiver

    HP ProCurve Transceiver

    J4834A - 1 GBps - Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

    $80

    compare prices
    HP J4860C Transceiver Module

    HP J4860C Transceiver Module

    SFP more

    $548

    compare prices
    HP HP ProCurve 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP-SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (5m)

    HP HP ProCurve 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP-SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (5m)

    HP ProCurve 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP-SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (5m). more

    $229

    compare prices
    J8440C HP Procurve 10GBe X2-Cx4 Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufactu

    J8440C HP Procurve 10GBe X2-Cx4 Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufactu

    J8440C HP Procurve 10GBe X2-Cx4 Transceiver. GENERAL INFORMATION : Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer Part Number J8440C Manufacturer Website Address www.hp.com Brand Name HP Product Model X131 Product Name X131 X2 CX4 Transceiver Product Type... more

    $197.00

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x more

    $90

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic - Transceiver - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm more

    $38

    compare prices
    HP Procurve J4858C Transceiver module

    HP Procurve J4858C Transceiver module

    SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX more

    $37

    compare prices
    HP SMART BUY X132 10G SFP+ LC LR XCVR

    HP SMART BUY X132 10G SFP+ LC LR XCVR

    A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber. J9151AS X132 10G SFP+ LC LR XCVR Smart Buy is a transceivers/media converters product made by Hewlet more

    $290

    compare prices
    J4864A HP ProCurve GL 3-Slot Gigabit Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

    J4864A HP ProCurve GL 3-Slot Gigabit Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

    J4864A HP ProCurve GL 3-Slot Gigabit Transceiver Module. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device type : expansion module Form factor : plug-in module Networking : Connectivity technology : wired Status indicators : link activity, power Expansion / connectivity :... more

    $113.00

    go to store
    HP ProCurve J8177C Gigabit Ethernet SFP mini-Gbic (1 x 1000Base-T)

    HP ProCurve J8177C Gigabit Ethernet SFP mini-Gbic (1 x 1000Base-T)

    1 x 1000Base-T more

    $80

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Transceiver

    HP ProCurve Transceiver

    100FX - 100 Mbps - Fast Ethernet Connection more

    $55

    compare prices
    J8437-61001 HP Procurve 10-GBE X2-Sc Lr Optic Rmkt Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

    J8437-61001 HP Procurve 10-GBE X2-Sc Lr Optic Rmkt Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

    J8437-61001 HP Procurve 10-GBE X2-Sc Lr Optic Rmkt Transceiver. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device type : transceiver module Form factor : plug-in module Interface (bus) type : x2 Networking : Connectivity technology : wired Cabling type : ethernet... more

    $430.00

    go to store
    J8438A HP ProCurve 10-GBE X2-SC ER Optic - 1 x 10GBase-ER. New Bulk Pack.

    J8438A HP ProCurve 10-GBE X2-SC ER Optic - 1 x 10GBase-ER. New Bulk Pack.

    J8438A HP ProCurve 10-GBE X2-SC ER Optic - 1 x 10GBase-ER. General Information : Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer Part Number J8438A Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hp.com Brand Name HP Product Line ProCurve Product Name ProCurve... more

    $1,740.00

    go to store
    HP J4907A 16 Port Expansion Module Networking

    HP J4907A 16 Port Expansion Module Networking

    HP J4907A PROCURVE SWITCH XL 16 PORTS 10/100/1000 EXPANSION MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $180.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE J9285B PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ 7M DIRECT ATTACH CABLE

    HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE J9285B PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ 7M DIRECT ATTACH CABLE

    Cable Length: 22.97 ft Connector on First End: SFP+ Connector on Second End: SFP+ more

    $195.00 $123.41

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AF616A 8 Port Console Switch Networking

    AF616A 8 Port Console Switch Networking

    $248

    compare prices
    Hewlett Packard J8436a Procurve 10 Gbe X2-sc Sr Optic

    Hewlett Packard J8436a Procurve 10 Gbe X2-sc Sr Optic

    An X2 form-factor transceiver that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 meters on multimode fiber. Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC... more

    $233.03

    go to store
    8-Port Switch - Mfg# 336044-B21

    8-Port Switch - Mfg# 336044-B21

    $110

    compare prices
    HP J9150A Compatible 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ - Procurve 850nm Duplex LC Conne #J9150A-ENC

    HP J9150A Compatible 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ - Procurve 850nm Duplex LC Conne #J9150A-ENC

    HP J9150A Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ - Procurve 850nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed more

    $241.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (650,000+)
    HP Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module (Procurve Gigabit LH-LC Mini Cpntgbic) #J4859C

    HP Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module (Procurve Gigabit LH-LC Mini Cpntgbic) #J4859C

    HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX more

    $393.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (650,000+)
    262586-B21 HP 16-Port IP KVM Console Switchbox. New Bulk Pack.

    262586-B21 HP 16-Port IP KVM Console Switchbox. New Bulk Pack.

    262586-B21 HP 16-Port IP KVM Console Switch Box. General Information : Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer Part Number 262586-B21 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hp.com Brand Name HP Product Name 16-Port IP KVM Console Switchbox Product... more

    $1,680.00

    go to store
    262585-B21 HP KVM RM Console 16 Port Switch 1U. New Bulk Pack.

    262585-B21 HP KVM RM Console 16 Port Switch 1U. New Bulk Pack.

    262585-B21 HP KVM RM Console 16 Port Switch 1U. GENERAL INFORMATION : Device Type : Kvm Switch Enclosure Type : External - 1u Localization : Worldwide KVM : Keyboard / Mouse Interface : Ps/2 Kvm Local Users Qty : 1 Local User Kvm Ip Users Qty : 1 Ip... more

    $1,535.00

    go to store
    ADDON HP 443757-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM (

    ADDON HP 443757-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM (

    AddOn's industry-standard XFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking prod more

    $486

    compare prices
    Axiom JD106B-AX - New AXIOM 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE FOR HP - JD106B

    Axiom JD106B-AX - New AXIOM 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE FOR HP - JD106B

    New AXIOM 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE FOR HP - JD106B more

    $310

    compare prices
    HP J9731A 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ Module for 2920 Switch Ser J9731A

    HP J9731A 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ Module for 2920 Switch Ser J9731A

    NULL more

    $725.27

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (300,000+)

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Hp procurve switch in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Switch. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.