You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Device Type

    By Wireless

    By Keyword

    "J4859-E (series A, B, or C)"

    "J4859-E (series A, B, or C)"

    FluxLight brand HP Procurve compatible 1000BaseLX extended reach 40km SFP transceiver more

    $149.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    1000Base-SX Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC Transceiver HP ProCurve 3rd Party Mem

    1000Base-SX Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC Transceiver HP ProCurve 3rd Party Mem

    GHU 1000Base-SX Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC Transceiver HP ProCurve 3rd Party MemoryTen Logo more

    $78.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    100BaseFX SFP-LC Transceiver HP ProCurve 3rd Party, MemoryTen, GKU

    100BaseFX SFP-LC Transceiver HP ProCurve 3rd Party, MemoryTen, GKU

    GKU 100BaseFX SFP-LC Transceiver HP ProCurve 3rd Party, MemoryTen more

    $149.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    "J4858 (series A, B, or C)"

    "J4858 (series A, B, or C)"

    "FluxLight Compatible HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC network adapter - 1000BASE-SX- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- DDM Function Available Series:  A, B, C" more

    $39.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion Module

    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion Module

    EN Fast EN Gigabit EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - 20 ports + 4 x SFP more

    $315

    compare prices
    ACP J4859C-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/HP Procurve

    ACP J4859C-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/HP Procurve

    Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM). more

    $64.35

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Switch 4204vl-48GS Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 4204vl-48GS Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 44 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP / 2 x Expansion Slot (empty) - 3U - rack-mountable more

    $1,265

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 2810-48G Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 2810-48G Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 1000Base-T, 100Base-X + 4 x shared SFP (empty) - 1U - stackable more

    $442

    compare prices
    HP Procurve J4858C Transceiver module

    HP Procurve J4858C Transceiver module

    SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX more

    $70

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 4p 10-GbE X2 Module Network Adapters

    HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 4p 10-GbE X2 Module Network Adapters

    Expansion module - 10 Gigabit EN more

    $335

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24p 10/100/1000 PoE Module Network Adapters

    HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24p 10/100/1000 PoE Module Network Adapters

    Expansion module - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 24 ports more

    $410

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve 1700-24 Switch

    HP ProCurve 1700-24 Switch

    22 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC) - rack-mountable more

    $180

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve 2510G Switch

    HP ProCurve 2510G Switch

    48 Port more

    $555

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve J8768A Switch

    HP ProCurve J8768A Switch

    For: 4200VL Series - 24 Port more

    $342

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve J9020A Ethernet Switch

    HP ProCurve J9020A Ethernet Switch

    48 Port more

    $210

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x more

    $150

    compare prices
    JD120B

    JD120B

    FluxLight Brand HP compatible JD120B Base: 100Base-LX Type: SFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 10kmFiber Type: SMF more

    $59.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    J9153A

    J9153A

    FluxLight Brand HP compatible J1953A Base: 10GBASE-ERType: SFP+Wavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 40KMFiber Type: SMF more

    $1,799.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP Jetdirect 620n Print Server Card

    HP Jetdirect 620n Print Server Card

    Compatible with: HP 2100,2200,2300,4000,4100,4200,4500,4550,8000,8100,8150,8500,8550 Series Printers more

    $36

    compare prices
    J8173A

    J8173A

    FluxLight Brand HP compatible J8173ABase: 10GBase-LRType: XENPAKWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 10kmFiber Type: SMF more

    $1,079.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP 4Gb Short Wave Transceiver - Mfg # A7446B

    HP 4Gb Short Wave Transceiver - Mfg # A7446B

    A7446B HP StorageWorks 4 Gb Short Wave Single Pack SFP Transceiver. Technician tested pulls w/ 1 year warranty. more

    $80.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Distance Transceiver Module HP,

    1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Distance Transceiver Module HP,

    GLS 1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Distance Transceiver Module HP more

    $58.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    HP Jetdirect 300x Print Server

    HP Jetdirect 300x Print Server

    Hewlett Packard more

    $157

    compare prices
    500579-B21, HP DL380 G6 3 Slot PCI-E Riser Kit

    500579-B21, HP DL380 G6 3 Slot PCI-E Riser Kit

    500579-B21, HP DL380 G6 3 Slot PCI-E Riser Kit more

    $99.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AJ716A, HP 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver

    AJ716A, HP 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver

    AJ716A, HP 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver more

    $89.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    592520-B21, HP IB 4X QDR CX-2 PCI-e G2 Dual Port HCA

    592520-B21, HP IB 4X QDR CX-2 PCI-e G2 Dual Port HCA

    592520-B21, HP IB 4X QDR CX-2 PCI-e G2 Dual Port HCA more

    $310.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Card, 80p, RJ-45, JetDirect 600N EIO Print Server Refurbished, HP, HAG

    Card, 80p, RJ-45, JetDirect 600N EIO Print Server Refurbished, HP, HAG

    J3110-60002 HAG Card, 80p, RJ-45, JetDirect 600N EIO Print Server Refurbished, HP more

    buy refurbished

    $28.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    1000Base-LH, 4.24Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km distance, SMF, SFP HP S

    1000Base-LH, 4.24Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km distance, SMF, SFP HP S

    AE493A GKX 1000Base-LH, 4.24Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km distance, SMF, SFP HP SFP Original Transceiver, HP more

    $498.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    HP 8Gb Short Wave Transceiver - Mfg # AJ716A

    HP 8Gb Short Wave Transceiver - Mfg # AJ716A

    AJ716A - HP 8Gb Shortwave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver (1 pack). Pre-owned w/ 1 year warranty. Large quantities in stock, ship same day. more

    $110.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP Jetdirect 620n Print Server

    HP Jetdirect 620n Print Server

    1 x 10/100Base-TX - 100Mbps more

    $36

    compare prices
    HP JetDirect 630N Print Server

    HP JetDirect 630N Print Server

    EIO - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX more

    $63

    compare prices
    HP JetDirect Print server

    HP JetDirect Print server

    J6057A - 100 MBps - 100 BASE TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet Connection - PC, Sun more

    $16

    compare prices
    HP 4Gb Short Wave Transceiver - Mfg # AJ715A

    HP 4Gb Short Wave Transceiver - Mfg # AJ715A

    HP (Hewlett-Packard) HP 4Gb Short Wave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP Transceiver. Large quantities in stock, ship same day. more

    $180.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP LC for Procurve

    HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP LC for Procurve

    J4859C HP Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Features Supports 1000BASE Ethernet Transmission distance up to 10km on SMF Hot-Swappable if your device supports Lifetime Warranty Plugs into SFP port Industry-standard LC duplex connector Digital... more

    $43.39

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP J9150A Compatible 10GB SFP+ SR MMF, 850nm, 300m for Procurve

    HP J9150A Compatible 10GB SFP+ SR MMF, 850nm, 300m for Procurve

    100% HP Compatible J9150A TransceiverSFP SR MMF, 850nm, 300m       // more

    $122.76

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP AJ718A Transceiver Module

    HP AJ718A Transceiver Module

    $40

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic - Transceiver - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm more

    $170

    compare prices
    HQRP KIT: 2pcs 9dBi Antenna + Antenna Base for Hewlett Packard ProCurve Wireless Access Point 420 NA (J8130B) Antennas replacement

    HQRP KIT: 2pcs 9dBi Antenna + Antenna Base for Hewlett Packard ProCurve Wireless Access Point 420 NA (J8130B) Antennas replacement

    HQRP antenna features a tilt-and-swivel reverse-polarity SMA connector, allowing them to be used vertically, at a right angle, or any angle in-between. It is suitable as a replacement RF antenna for many access points and radios that are equipped with... more

    $20.96

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HQRP SET: 2 PCS 2.4-2.5GHz RP-SMA Wifi Booster WLAN Antennas 9 dBi for Hewlett Packard ProCurve Wireless Access Point 420 NA (J8130B) replacement

    HQRP SET: 2 PCS 2.4-2.5GHz RP-SMA Wifi Booster WLAN Antennas 9 dBi for Hewlett Packard ProCurve Wireless Access Point 420 NA (J8130B) replacement

    HQRP antenna features a tilt-and-swivel reverse-polarity SMA connector, allowing them to be used vertically, at a right angle, or any angle in-between. It is suitable as a replacement RF antenna for many access points and radios that are equipped with... more

    $10.96

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HQRP 2.4-2.5GHz RP-SMA Wifi Booster WLAN Antenna 9 dBi for Hewlett Packard ProCurve Wireless Access Point 420 NA (J8130B)

    HQRP 2.4-2.5GHz RP-SMA Wifi Booster WLAN Antenna 9 dBi for Hewlett Packard ProCurve Wireless Access Point 420 NA (J8130B)

    HQRP antenna features a tilt-and-swivel reverse-polarity SMA connector, allowing them to be used vertically, at a right angle, or any angle in-between. It is suitable as a replacement RF antenna for many access points and radios that are equipped with... more

    $5.96

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Hp procurve in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like HP. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide