You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Processor Manufacturer

    By Modem Type

    By Modem Technology

    By Voice Mail Support

    By Analog Modulation Protocol

    By Networking Type

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Network Ports

    By Form Factor

    By Total Memory

    By Product Line

    By Operating System Compatibility

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    HP J8175A XENPAK Transceiver Module

    HP J8175A XENPAK Transceiver Module

    HP Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module - For HP ProCurve - 10Gb Ethernet Port - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm wavelength - SC Connector - Full Duplex - up to 300 meter cable distance Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of J8175A. Every J8175A comes... more

    $249.95

    go to store
    HP ProCurve J8177C Gigabit Ethernet SFP mini-Gbic (1 x 1000Base-T)

    HP ProCurve J8177C Gigabit Ethernet SFP mini-Gbic (1 x 1000Base-T)

    1 x 1000Base-T more

    $100

    compare prices
    HP J4858-61201 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    HP J4858-61201 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    HP J4858-61201 PROCURVE X121 1 GBPS GIGABIT ETHERNET FULL-DUPLEX TRANSCEIVER. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $75.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP J4859C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    HP J4859C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    HP J4859C PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX-LC MINI-GBIC. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED WITH LIFETIME MFG WARRANTY. IN STOCK. more

    $110.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP J4859C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    HP J4859C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    HP J4859C PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX-LC MINI-GBIC. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $75.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC ER Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC ER Optic Transceiver

    10-Gigabit X2 transceiver that supports ER distance of up to 40km with SC connector. more

    $1,890

    compare prices
    Switch ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24-port Mini-GBIC Module (24 x SFP mini-GBIC)

    Switch ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24-port Mini-GBIC Module (24 x SFP mini-GBIC)

    24-port mini-GBIC module for zl series switches more

    $280

    compare prices
    HP J9151AS Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    HP J9151AS Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    HP J9151AS SMART BUY PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ LR - SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED WITH LIFETIME MFG WARRANTY. IN STOCK. more

    $305.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP J9142B Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    HP J9142B Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    HP J9142B PROCURVE 1000-BX-D SFP-LC MINI GBIC 1000-BX-D SFP-LC FIBR OPTIC. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    $190.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Transceiver

    HP ProCurve Transceiver

    J4834A - 1 GBps - Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

    $50

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24p 10/100/1000 PoE Module Network Adapters

    HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24p 10/100/1000 PoE Module Network Adapters

    Expansion module - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 24 ports more

    $200

    compare prices
    HP J4859C Transceiver

    HP J4859C Transceiver

    PROCURVE GIGABIT LH-LC MINI-GBIC more

    $357

    compare prices
    Hewlett Packard ProCurve (J9150A) (884420143307) Transceiver 10GBASE-SR Lot Of 5

    Hewlett Packard ProCurve (J9150A) (884420143307) Transceiver 10GBASE-SR Lot Of 5

    Hewlett Packard ProCurve J9150ALot of 5 Hewlett Packard ProCurve J9150A Compatible SFPJ9150A 10GBASE-SR SFP transceiver SFP transceiver more

    $741.26

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Enet J9153A-ENC HP Compatible J9153A 10GBASE-ER Sfp+ - Procurve 1550nm 40km DOM Duplex LC MMF 100% Tested Lifetime warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed - 1 x 10GBase-ER10, Green

    Enet J9153A-ENC HP Compatible J9153A 10GBASE-ER Sfp+ - Procurve 1550nm 40km DOM Duplex LC MMF 100% Tested Lifetime warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed - 1 x 10GBase-ER10, Green

    ENET J9153A-ENC Brand New Product # J9153A-ENC ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM... more

    $802.43

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Enet J9143B-ENC HP Compatible J9143B 1000BASE-BX-U SFP BiDi - Procurve Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km DOM Simplex LC SMF 100% Tested Lifetime warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed - 1 x 1000BASE-BX10-U1, Green

    Enet J9143B-ENC HP Compatible J9143B 1000BASE-BX-U SFP BiDi - Procurve Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km DOM Simplex LC SMF 100% Tested Lifetime warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed - 1 x 1000BASE-BX10-U1, Green

    ENET J9143B-ENC Brand NewIncludes Lifetime Warranty Product # J9143B-ENC ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible... more

    $142.50

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Brocade Communications - J9152A-NP - Netpatibles 100% HP Compatible ProCurve 10GBase-LRM Sfp+ Transceiver - For Data, As Shown

    Brocade Communications - J9152A-NP - Netpatibles 100% HP Compatible ProCurve 10GBase-LRM Sfp+ Transceiver - For Data, As Shown

    This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: XFP Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LRM Product Type: XFP Compatibility: HP ProCurve 6600 Switch Series HP ProCurve 2910al... more

    $167.73

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Add-on Computer-HP ProCurve compatible Gigabit-SX-LC SFP-J4858C-A0

    Add-on Computer-HP ProCurve compatible Gigabit-SX-LC SFP-J4858C-A0

    pACPs industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The ACP J4858C-AO SX transceiver provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on... more

    $39.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE J9281B PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ 1M DIRECT ATTACH CABLE

    HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE J9281B PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ 1M DIRECT ATTACH CABLE

    Cable Length: 3.28 ft Connector on First End: SFP+ Connector on Second End: SFP+ more

    $100.00 $85.29

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE J9285B PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ 7M DIRECT ATTACH CABLE

    HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE J9285B PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ 7M DIRECT ATTACH CABLE

    Cable Length: 22.97 ft Connector on First End: SFP+ Connector on Second End: SFP+ more

    $195.00 $168.17

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Hewlett Packard HP ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ SR Transceiver - Limited

    Hewlett Packard HP ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ SR Transceiver - Limited

    Product Name ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ SR Transceiver - Limited more

    $212.52

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Hewlett-Packard ProCurve J4859C Gigabit LX-LC Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

    Hewlett-Packard ProCurve J4859C Gigabit LX-LC Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

    ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (single mode) or 550 m (multimode). more

    $70.61

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Transceiver

    HP ProCurve Transceiver

    100FX - 100 Mbps - Fast Ethernet Connection more

    $79

    compare prices
    ProCurve Expansion Module

    ProCurve Expansion Module

    HP ProCurve Expansion Module - 3 x Transceiver more

    $160.94

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve 100-BX-D SFP Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 100-BX-D SFP Transceiver

    Key Features and Benefits: Warranty and support ProCurve Lifetime Warranty: for as long as you own the product, with next-business-day advance replacement (available in most countries). What's Included: (1) HP X112 100M SFP LC BX-D Transceiver more

    $315.40 $89.43

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve J9302A 16.40 Feet Network Cable - SFP+, XFP

    HP ProCurve J9302A 16.40 Feet Network Cable - SFP+, XFP

    HP ProCurve J9302A 16.40 Feet Network Cable - SFP+, XFP. Model number: J9302A Product Name: HP ProCurve J9302A Network Cable Product Type: Network Cable Connector on First End: SFP+ Connector on Second End: XFP Compatibility: HP ProCurve 6120G/XG Blade... more

    $450.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver Module

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver Module

    HP J8436A ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver Module more

    $286.38 $222.93

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ProCurve 10GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver

    ProCurve 10GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-CX410 more

    $388.55

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    8GB LONG WAVE FIBRE CHANNEL SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR HP

    8GB LONG WAVE FIBRE CHANNEL SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR HP

    Axiom 8Gb Long Wave Fibre Channel Sfp+ Transceiver For Hp Procurve # Aw584A more

    $521.23 $293.94

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom 100PCT HP COMPATIBLE 1000BT SFP GBIC

    Axiom 100PCT HP COMPATIBLE 1000BT SFP GBIC

    InformationSKU715009834-08MPNJ8177C-AXUPC845282063530 more

    $94

    compare prices
    Axiom J9150A-AX SFP+ Module for HP

    Axiom J9150A-AX SFP+ Module for HP

    Axiom J9150A-AX SFP+ Module for HP - 1 x more

    $286

    compare prices
    Axiom 100PCT HP COMPATIBLE 1000BLX SFP GBIC

    Axiom 100PCT HP COMPATIBLE 1000BLX SFP GBIC

    InformationSKU715009838-08MPNJD119B-AXUPC845282063752 more

    $71

    compare prices
    Axiom J8436A-AX X2 Module

    Axiom J8436A-AX X2 Module

    Axiom J8436A-AX X2 more

    $376

    compare prices
    AXIOM A7446B-AX AXIOM 4-GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SHORTWAVE SFP FOR HP PROCURVE # A7446 Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module-A7446B-AX - Walmart.com

    AXIOM A7446B-AX AXIOM 4-GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SHORTWAVE SFP FOR HP PROCURVE # A7446 Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module-A7446B-AX - Walmart.com

    Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module-A7446B-AX - more

    $152.60

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x more

    $92

    compare prices
    HP J4860C X121 SFP Gigabit LH Transceiver Single-Mode F J4860C

    HP J4860C X121 SFP Gigabit LH Transceiver Single-Mode F J4860C

    ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LH transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 70 km on singlemode fiber. more

    $2,425.68

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (275,000+)
    AddOn HP J4858C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

    AddOn HP J4858C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

    Lexmark J4858C-AO PROCURVE GIGABIT SX-LC MINI GBIC 1X 1000BSX SFP F/HP more

    $101.08 $46.60

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ACP-EP Memory - Network Upgrades HP J8177C Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP (1 x 1000Base-T)

    ACP-EP Memory - Network Upgrades HP J8177C Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP (1 x 1000Base-T)

    ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product more

    $69

    compare prices
    HP 336044-B21 8 Port Console Switch Networking

    HP 336044-B21 8 Port Console Switch Networking

    HP 336044-B21 KVM SERVER CONSOLE SWITCH 8 PORT. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    $50.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP JetDirect Print server

    HP JetDirect Print server

    J6057A - 100 MBps - 100 BASE TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet Connection - PC, Sun more

    $25

    compare prices
    HP AJ716A Short Wave Transceiver Networking

    HP AJ716A Short Wave Transceiver Networking

    HP AJ716A 8GB SHORT WAVE B-SERIES FIBRE CHANNEL 1 PACK SFP TRANSCEIVER. NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

    $55.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Hp procurve in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.