You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Seller

    By Keyword

    LS-SFP-LX

    LS-SFP-LX

    FluxLight Brand HUAWEI compatible LS-SFP-LXBase: 1000Base-LXType: SFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 10kmFiber Type: SMF more

    $49.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Linksys LINKSYS LACGLX 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver for Business

    Linksys LINKSYS LACGLX 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver for Business

    Linksys LINKSYS LACGLX 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver for Business. LINKSYS LACGLX 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver for Business more

    $249.99 $195.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    MiniGBIC-LX

    MiniGBIC-LX

    FluxLight Brand ALCATEL compatible MiniGBIC-LXBase: 1000Base-LXType: SFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 10kmFiber Type: SMF more

    $49.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    GLC-LX-SM-RGD

    GLC-LX-SM-RGD

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature more

    $129.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    E1MG-LX

    E1MG-LX

    FluxLight Brand Foundry compatible E1MG-LXBase: 1000Base-LXType: SFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 10kmFiber Type: SMF more

    $49.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    FLUKE SFP1000LX SFP Transceiver,LX Gig Fiber DDM

    FLUKE SFP1000LX SFP Transceiver,LX Gig Fiber DDM

    Item SFP Transceiver, Type LX Gig Fiber DDM, For Use With LRAT2000, Includes LX Gig Fiber SFP transceiver with DDM (1310 nm, Singlemode) more

    $405.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Zoro

    (10,000+)
    Huawei Compatible 0231A563 - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

    Huawei Compatible 0231A563 - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

    0231A563-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, generic for Huawei 0231A563. It is guaranteed compatible for all Huawei switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Huawei OEM transceivers for seamless network... more

    $1,244.75 $59.95

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Huawei Compatible 2311204 - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver

    Huawei Compatible 2311204 - 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver

    2311204-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver, generic for Huawei 2311204. It is guaranteed compatible for all Huawei switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Huawei OEM transceivers for seamless network... more

    $994.75 $49.95

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Huawei Compatible 0231A11U - 1000BASE-LX BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver

    Huawei Compatible 0231A11U - 1000BASE-LX BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver

    0231A11U-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver, generic for Huawei 0231A11U. It is guaranteed compatible for all Huawei switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Huawei OEM transceivers for... more

    $1,299.75 $89.95

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver For Huawei - 1 x 1000Base-LX 0231A563AX

    Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver For Huawei - 1 x 1000Base-LX 0231A563AX

    Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver For Huawei - 1 x 1000Base-LX 0231A563AX more

    $160.67

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Mbps Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - plug-in module - 1310 more

    $70

    compare prices
    HP JD119B X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver 1 Gbps 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network

    HP JD119B X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver 1 Gbps 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network

    Ports 1 SFP 1000Base-LX port(IEEE 802.3z Type 1000Base-LX) Technical Information Application/Usage Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Media & Performance Connectivity... more

    $129.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ACP J4859C-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/HP Procurve

    ACP J4859C-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/HP Procurve

    Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM). more

    $60.77

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-LX Fiber SFP AGM732F

    Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-LX Fiber SFP AGM732F

    The ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-LX Fiber SFP from Netgear is an expansion module that adds high-density fiber connectivity to compatible Netgear devices. It installs in a SFP GBIC compliant slot and features an LC connector that is compatible with 9um... more

    $317

    compare prices
    Lynn Electronics MC-SFP-SM-10K 1000 LX Mini GBIC Module SFP Type 1.25 Gig Media Converter Up to 10 Km

    Lynn Electronics MC-SFP-SM-10K 1000 LX Mini GBIC Module SFP Type 1.25 Gig Media Converter Up to 10 Km

    Lynn Electronics MC-SFP-SM-10K 1000 LX Mini GBIC Module, SFP Type 1.25 Gig Media Converter, up to 10 Km. more

    $112.12

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    3Com GBIC Network adapter Switch Other Transceiver

    3Com GBIC Network adapter Switch Other Transceiver

    1 GBps - 1000 Base LX - Gigabit Ethernet Connection - Wired - PC more

    $32

    compare prices
    Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver MGBLX1

    Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver MGBLX1

    Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver, 1000Base-LX, 1 x LC Duplex Connector, Single-Mode Fiber (SMF), 10 km (6.2 miles) Max., 1000 Mbps Transfer Rate more

    $75

    compare prices
    TRENDnet Media Converter

    TRENDnet Media Converter

    1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fiber more

    $90

    compare prices
    IMC Networks Giga-MiniMc 856-10731 Media Converter

    IMC Networks Giga-MiniMc 856-10731 Media Converter

    10Base-T / 1000Base-LX / 100Base-TX / 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - SC Single Mode - External more

    $328

    compare prices
    Extreme Networks Expansion module

    Extreme Networks Expansion module

    -Data Transfer Rate: 1 GBps - 1000 Base LX - Gigabit Ethernet, Wired, IEEE 802.3Z - 1 Ports more

    $32

    compare prices
    Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-AO Transceiver

    Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-AO Transceiver

    1 x 100Base-LX more

    $76

    compare prices
    Cisco 7304 Network Adapter

    Cisco 7304 Network Adapter

    $40

    compare prices
    Axiom 1000BASE-LX GBIC Module

    Axiom 1000BASE-LX GBIC Module

    Axiom 1000BASE-LX GBIC Module - 1 x more

    $61

    compare prices
    IMC Networks MiniMc 855-10731 Media Converter

    IMC Networks MiniMc 855-10731 Media Converter

    Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps more

    $197

    compare prices
    Transition Networks Transceiver Module

    Transition Networks Transceiver Module

    SFP - Gigabit EN, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - 1310 nm more

    $60

    compare prices
    IMC Networks 856-10732 Media Converter

    IMC Networks 856-10732 Media Converter

    The MiniMc series offers the smallest, most reliable and most cost-effective switching and Gigabit-only media converters in the industry.Media conversion is the most cost-effective solution for extending the productive life of legacy wiring plants and... more

    $350

    compare prices
    HP GBIC Network adapter

    HP GBIC Network adapter

    One 1000Base-LX port (IEEE 802.3z Type 1000Base-LX) with LC connectors. Information technology... more

    $60

    compare prices
    Nortel Networks AA1419049-E6 Transceiver Module

    Nortel Networks AA1419049-E6 Transceiver Module

    1-Port - 1000 BaseLX more

    $60

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Huawei lx in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide