You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Processor Manufacturer

    By Modem Type

    By Modem Technology

    By Voice Mail Support

    By Analog Modulation Protocol

    By Networking Type

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Operating System Compatibility

    By Connectors

    By Bundled Accessories

    By Hard Drive Type

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    Best Seller
    Avaya 700013147 GBIC Transceiver Module

    Avaya 700013147 GBIC Transceiver Module

    Avaya Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - GBIC Footprint - up to 80km reach - 4589-810 Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 700013147. Every 700013147 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships... more

    $89.95

    go to store
    IMC Networks 808-38147 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks 808-38147 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-CWDM - 155Mbps Data Rate - 1390nm Wavelength - LC Connector - up to 80km reach - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 808-38147. Every 808-38147 comes with a... more

    $499.95

    go to store
    Best Seller
    IMC Networks 808-38149 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks 808-38149 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-CWDM - 155Mbps Data Rate - 1430nm Wavelength - LC Connector - up to 80km reach - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 808-38149. Every 808-38149 comes with a... more

    $499.95

    go to store
    IMC Networks 808-38103 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks 808-38103 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100 to 155 Mbps Data rate (OC-3) - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 15km reach (Distance) - Digital Diagnostics Function (DDMI)... more

    $84.95

    go to store
    IMC Networks 808-38148 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks 808-38148 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-CWDM - 155Mbps Data Rate - 1410nm Wavelength - LC Connector - up to 80km reach - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 808-38148. Every 808-38148 comes with a... more

    $499.95

    go to store
    IMC Networks 808-38151 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks 808-38151 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-CWDM - 155Mbps Data Rate - 1470nm Wavelength - LC Connector - up to 80km reach - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 808-38151. Every 808-38151 comes with a... more

    $499.95

    go to store
    IMC Networks 808-38157 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks 808-38157 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-CWDM - 155Mbps Data Rate - 1590nm Wavelength - LC Connector - up to 80km reach - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 808-38157. Every 808-38157 comes with a... more

    $499.95

    go to store
    IMC Networks 808-38211 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks 808-38211 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet (OC-12) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 850nm Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - LC Connector - up to 550 meter reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large... more

    $49.95

    go to store
    IMC Networks 808-38222 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks 808-38222 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet (OC-12) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - TX 1550nm/ RX 1310nm - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) - Digital Diagnostics Function (DDMI)... more

    $305.00

    go to store
    IMC Networks 808-38212 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks 808-38212 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet (OC-12) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1310nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 10km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large... more

    $59.95

    go to store
    IMC Networks 808-38236 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks 808-38236 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet (OC-12) - TX-1550nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - SC Connector more

    $370.00

    go to store
    IMC Networks 808-38241 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks 808-38241 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1.25Gbps Data Rate - 1270nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 70km reach - LC Connector Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of... more

    $299.95

    go to store
    IMC Networks 808-38247 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks 808-38247 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1.25Gbps Data Rate - 1390nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 70km reach - LC Connector Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of... more

    $299.95

    go to store
    IMC Networks 808-38250 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks 808-38250 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1.25Gbps Data Rate - 1450nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 70km reach - LC Connector Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of... more

    $199.95

    go to store
    IMC Networks 808-38252 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks 808-38252 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1.25Gbps Data Rate - 1490nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 70km reach - LC Connector Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of... more

    $119.95

    go to store
    IMC Networks 808-38254 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks 808-38254 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1.25Gbps Data Rate - 1530nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 70km reach - LC Connector Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of... more

    $119.95

    go to store
    IMC Networks 808-38601 SFP+ Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks 808-38601 SFP+ Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10 Gbps Ethernet (OC-192) - 1310nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) - LC Connector - Digital Diagnostics Function (DDMI) Memory Dealers buys and sells... more

    $219.95

    go to store
    IMC Networks 808-38324 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks 808-38324 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 2.4 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet (OC-48) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1550nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 40km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large... more

    $409.95

    go to store
    IMC Networks 808-38611 XFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks 808-38611 XFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10 Gbps Ethernet (OC-192) - 1310nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 10km reach (Distance) - Digital Diagnostics Function (DDMI) Memory Dealers buys and sells large... more

    $219.95

    go to store
    IMC Networks 808-38322 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks 808-38322 SFP Transceiver Module

    IMC Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 2.4 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet (OC-48) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1310nm Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 2km reach Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of... more

    $169.95

    go to store
    Asante 99-00632-01 GBIC Transceiver Module

    Asante 99-00632-01 GBIC Transceiver Module

    Asante Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) more

    $35.95

    go to store
    HP A5226A GBIC Transceiver Module

    HP A5226A GBIC Transceiver Module

    HP Compatible GBIC Transceiver Mdoule - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) more

    $49.99

    go to store
    Asante 99-00631-01 SFP Transceiver Module

    Asante 99-00631-01 SFP Transceiver Module

    Asante Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 850nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 550 meter reach (Distance) more

    $71.95

    go to store
    Nortel Networks AA1403005 XFP Transceiver Module

    Nortel Networks AA1403005 XFP Transceiver Module

    Nortel Networks Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm Wavelength - XFP Module - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 300 meter reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of AA1403005. Every AA1403005 comes... more

    $673.00

    go to store
    Nortel Networks AA1403005-ES XFP Transceiver Module

    Nortel Networks AA1403005-ES XFP Transceiver Module

    Nortel Networks Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm Wavelength - Duplex LC Connector - up to 300 meter link length - 10 Gigabit data rate Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of AA1403005-ES. Every AA1403005-ES comes with a... more

    $124.95

    go to store
    Nortel Networks AA1419004-E5 GBIC Transceiver Module

    Nortel Networks AA1419004-E5 GBIC Transceiver Module

    Nortel Networks Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX - 1550 nm wavelength - GBIC Module - up to 70 km range - SC Connector more

    $99.95

    go to store
    Huawei 02311415 GBIC Transceiver Module

    Huawei 02311415 GBIC Transceiver Module

    Huawei Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - GBIC Footprint - Copper Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 02311415. Every 02311415 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are... more

    $60.95

    go to store
    Nortel Networks AA1419001-E5 GBIC Transceiver Module

    Nortel Networks AA1419001-E5 GBIC Transceiver Module

    Nortel Networks Compatible - 1000BASE-SX GBIC - 850nm Wavelength - up to 550 meter range (Distance) - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - SC Connector Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of AA1419001-E5. Every AA1419001-E5 comes with a 1 year warranty... more

    $29.95

    go to store
    Huawei 02311415 GBIC Transceiver Module

    Huawei 02311415 GBIC Transceiver Module

    Huawei Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - GBIC Footprint - Copper Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 02311415. Every 02311415 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are... more

    $60.95

    go to store
    Huawei 0231A090 SFP Transceiver Module

    Huawei 0231A090 SFP Transceiver Module

    Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-ZX - 1550nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

    $149.95

    go to store
    Huawei 0231A0A6 SFP+ Transceiver Module

    Huawei 0231A0A6 SFP+ Transceiver Module

    Huawei Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - SFP+ Module - 850nm Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - LC Connector Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 0231A0A6. Every 0231A0A6 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships... more

    $199.95

    go to store
    Huawei 0231A11V SFP Transceiver Module

    Huawei 0231A11V SFP Transceiver Module

    Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXD - TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - up to 550 meter reach over Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) or - up to 10km reach over Single-mode Fiber (SMF) more

    $89.95

    go to store
    Huawei 0231A438 XFP Transceiver Module

    Huawei 0231A438 XFP Transceiver Module

    Huawei Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - 1310nm Wavelength - XFP Module - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 0231A438. Every 0231A438 comes with a 1 year... more

    $769.00

    go to store
    Huawei 0231A324 XENPAK Transceiver Module

    Huawei 0231A324 XENPAK Transceiver Module

    Huawei Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ER - 1550nm Wavelength - XENPAK Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 0231A324. Every 0231A324 comes with a... more

    $999.95

    go to store
    Huawei 0231A455 SFP Transceiver Module

    Huawei 0231A455 SFP Transceiver Module

    Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1510nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 70km reach (Distance) more

    $189.95

    go to store
    Huawei 0231A564 SFP Transceiver Module

    Huawei 0231A564 SFP Transceiver Module

    Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-LX - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) more

    $79.95

    go to store
    Extreme Networks 10011 GBIC Transceiver Module

    Extreme Networks 10011 GBIC Transceiver Module

    Extreme Networks Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 850nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - 220 & 550 meters - SC connector Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 10011. Every 10011 comes with... more

    $49.95

    go to store
    Scientific Atlanta 1002420 SFP Transceiver Module

    Scientific Atlanta 1002420 SFP Transceiver Module

    Scientific Atlanta Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-48/STM-16 CWDM - 1590nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 70km reach (Distance) more

    $589.95

    go to store
    Scientific Atlanta 1002415 SFP Transceiver Module

    Scientific Atlanta 1002415 SFP Transceiver Module

    Scientific Atlanta Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-48/STM-16 CWDM - 1470nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 70km reach (Distance) more

    $589.95

    go to store
    Scientific Atlanta 1003271 SFP Transceiver Module

    Scientific Atlanta 1003271 SFP Transceiver Module

    Scientific Atlanta Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-48/STM-16 - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) more

    $49.95

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Networking Products calling your name? Bizrate has the one that you are looking for online. Check prices and specs on Networking Products from top brands like Axiom, Brocade and Cisco. Read reviews and narrow your choices down by price range, brand, merchant, and more. Find the product that is right for you.