You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Product Group

    By Modem Technology

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Switching Protocol

    By Network Transport Protocol

    By System Type

    By Product Line

    By Connectors

    By Antenna

    By Wireless

    By Image Color

    Additional Options

    By Keyword

    Intellinet Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module

    Intellinet Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module

    Intellinet Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module: Fits any Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP module slots or any MSA or Cisco compliant SFP port 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-sensing Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 port with Auto MDI/MDI-X support Adds a... more

    $111.43 $71.31

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Int Gigabit Sfp Mini Gbic Rj4

    Int Gigabit Sfp Mini Gbic Rj4

    Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP module slots, or any MSA or Cisco compliant SFP port. 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-sensing Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 port with Auto MDI/MDI-X support. Adds a Gigabit Ethernet copper connection to a network switch or media... more

    $83.06

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AG2204016 10/100Base-TX Network Switching Module

    AG2204016 10/100Base-TX Network Switching Module

    The four-port 10/100 megabits per second (Mbps) and the four-port 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Intelligent Link Interface (ILI) modules from Bay Networks, a Nortel Networks Business, provide highperformance, highly available connectivity to support a wide... more

    $1,153.83

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Intellinet 24-Port CAT6 Patch Panel Part# 520959"

    "Intellinet 24-Port CAT6 Patch Panel Part# 520959"

    "CAT6 Patch Panel, 12-Port, UTP, 1U Model# 520959 Bluetooth 3.0 1000 White Aluminum ultra-slim keyboard. Works with all iPads. Rechargeable polymer battery lasts 100 hours between charges. Scissor-switch keys with 8 Hot Keys. " more

    $50.68

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - Black

    Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - Black

    Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbps One 1000Base-T RJ45 port, maximum distance 100 m / 300 ft. (Cat5e and better) RJ45 port with Auto MDI/MDI-X support and auto-negotiationOne 1000Base-SX multi-mode Fiber SC duplex port Fiber distance support: up to 220 m /... more

    $165.00

    go to store
    Intellinet 506533 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

    Intellinet 506533 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

    1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC) Multi-Mode, 220 m (720 ft.) more

    $61

    compare prices
    1-Port High-Power 30W PER Port 10/100/1000 Baset Midspan AC, Black

    1-Port High-Power 30W PER Port 10/100/1000 Baset Midspan AC, Black

    Output Power: 30 W Certifications & Standards: IEEE 802.3AT Limited Warranty: 1 Year Color: Black. Gender: Male. more

    $69.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CNGE2MCM Media Converter, 2-Port, 10/100/ 1000 Mbps

    CNGE2MCM Media Converter, 2-Port, 10/100/ 1000 Mbps

    The ComNet CNGE2MC is a single (1) channel Ethernet converter from electrical to optical and optical to electrical. The CNGE22MC is a two (2) CHANNEL Ethernet converter in a single package. These devices accept a 10/100 or 1000 Mbps (Megabits Per... more

    $925.00 $533.63

    go to store
    510493 Gigabit Ethernet to SFP Media Converter

    510493 Gigabit Ethernet to SFP Media Converter

    INT Gigabit to SFP Media Converter. Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbps. 10/100/1000Base-TX auto-sensing RJ45 port, maximum distance 100 m / 300 ft. (Cat5e and better). RJ45 port with Auto MDI/MDI-X support. SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) optical... more

    $64.99 $50.71

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Intellinet 100 1000 megabits per second in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Comnet, INTELLINET and Intellinet-Network. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.