You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-LR Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-LR Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER - EX-SFP-10GE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE (EX-SFP-10GE-LR). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$230.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$37.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-10GE-ER - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-ER10 Gbit/s

Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-10GE-ER - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-ER10 Gbit/s

Sff pluggable 10gbe eroptics 1550nm f/40km transmission Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: XFP Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-ER Product Type: XFP Compatibility: Juniper EX8200 Switches Manufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-10GE-ER... more

$8,613.50

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-10GE-SR - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Sfp+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR, As Shown

Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-10GE-SR - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Sfp+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR, As Shown

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. General InformationManufacturer: Juniper Networks, IncManufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-10GE-SRBrand Name: JuniperProduct Model: EX-SFP-10GE-SRProduct Name: EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+... more

$838.25

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-10GE-SR - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR

Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-10GE-SR - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR more

$1,500.00 $478.50

go to store
Cp Tech / Level One - Ex-sfp-1ge-lh-cp - Cp Tech Juniper Ex-sfp-1ge-lh Compatible 1000blh Sfp Sm/lc - 1000blh Sfp Sm/lc

Cp Tech / Level One - Ex-sfp-1ge-lh-cp - Cp Tech Juniper Ex-sfp-1ge-lh Compatible 1000blh Sfp Sm/lc - 1000blh Sfp Sm/lc

1000blh sfp sm/lc juniper compatible 70km Application/Usage: Optical Network Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LH Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number:... more

$127.48

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOncomputer.com Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible SFP

AddOncomputer.com Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible SFP

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) more

$172.50

go to store
Axiom 100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BT SFP GBIC

Axiom 100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BT SFP GBIC

InformationSKU715009793-08MPNEXSFP1GELX-AXUPC845282058307 more

$76

compare prices
Axiom EXSFP10GELRM-AX - New AXIOM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER

Axiom EXSFP10GELRM-AX - New AXIOM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER

New AXIOM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER - EX-SFP-10GE-LRM more

$402

compare prices
C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR compatible 10GBase-SR SFP (C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR compatible 10) #39555

C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR compatible 10GBase-SR SFP (C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR compatible 10) #39555

C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR compatible 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver (MMF,850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR, SFP , Duplex LC MMF, 850nm, 300m, DOM, EX-SFP-10GE-SR more

$332.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(625,000+)
Axiom 100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BT SFP GBIC

Axiom 100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BT SFP GBIC

Axiom Exsfp1get-Ax Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Module For Juniper - 1 X 10/100/1000base-T Lan more

$85

compare prices
Axiom 100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BLH ZX SFP GBIC

Axiom 100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BLH ZX SFP GBIC

InformationSKU715009791-08MPNEXSFP1FEFX-AXUPC845282058321 more

$111

compare prices
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Juniper - EX-SFP-1GE-SX - TAA Complia #AXG92385

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Juniper - EX-SFP-1GE-SX - TAA Complia #AXG92385

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Juniper - EX-SFP-1GE-SX - TAA Compliant - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1in more

$92.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(625,000+)
Hummingbird Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR 100% Compatible SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gig by Hummingbird Networks

Hummingbird Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR 100% Compatible SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gig by Hummingbird Networks

100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 300m transmission on MMF more

$46

compare prices
Axiom EXSFP10GEZR-AX - New AXIOM 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER #

Axiom EXSFP10GEZR-AX - New AXIOM 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER #

New AXIOM 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER # EX-SFP-10GE-ZR more

$2,677

compare prices
Axiom 100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BLX SFP GBIC

Axiom 100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BLX SFP GBIC

InformationSKU715009792-08MPNEXSFP1GELH-AXUPC845282058314 more

$215

compare prices
Axiom 100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIB 10GBASE-SR SFP MOD

Axiom 100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIB 10GBASE-SR SFP MOD

InformationSKU715009906-08MPNEXSFP10GESR-AXUPC845282064339 more

$388

compare prices
Hummingbird Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR 100% Compatible SFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 Gig by Hummingbird Networks

Hummingbird Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR 100% Compatible SFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 Gig by Hummingbird Networks

100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-LR SFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF more

$157

compare prices
Axiom 10GBASE-ER SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER # EX-SFP-10GE-ER

Axiom 10GBASE-ER SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER # EX-SFP-10GE-ER

Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and more

$1,522

compare prices
Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ XCVR For Ex-SFP-10GE-LR

Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ XCVR For Ex-SFP-10GE-LR

New 10GBASELR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER more

$526

compare prices
ACP Memory Upgrades Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module

ACP Memory Upgrades Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module

ACP - Memory Upgrades Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module more

$49

compare prices
ACP-EP Memory 1000BSX SFP MMF F/JUNIPER 850NM 550M LC 100% COMPATIBLE

ACP-EP Memory 1000BSX SFP MMF F/JUNIPER 850NM 550M LC 100% COMPATIBLE

AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-SX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our netwo more

$47

compare prices
ADDON Arista Networks SFP-1G-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF, 1310nm, 10

ADDON Arista Networks SFP-1G-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF, 1310nm, 10

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking prod more

$52

compare prices
C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver mo...

C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver mo...

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Juniper Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Juniper Networks part number EX-SFP-1GE-SX. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply... more

$81.58

go to store
C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transce

C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transce

Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps... more

$86.95

go to store
Addon Juniper Networks Ex-Sfp-Ge10kt13r14 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Bx S

Addon Juniper Networks Ex-Sfp-Ge10kt13r14 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Bx S

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-BX S more

$172.51

go to store
ACP-EP Memory 1000BLX SFP SMF F/JUNIPER 1310NM 10KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE

ACP-EP Memory 1000BLX SFP SMF F/JUNIPER 1310NM 10KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE

KIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPA more

$45

compare prices
ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1FE-LH COMPATIBLE 100BASE-LH SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF,

ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1FE-LH COMPATIBLE 100BASE-LH SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF,

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LH compatible 100Base-LH SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 80km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-So more

$90

compare prices
ACP-EP Memory ACP - Memory Upgrades Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP

ACP-EP Memory ACP - Memory Upgrades Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP

ACP - Memory Upgrades Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ more

$238

compare prices
Cables to Go C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR compatible 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver (MMF,850nm, 3

Cables to Go C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR compatible 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver (MMF,850nm, 3

C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR ) - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SW - LC mult more

$292

compare prices
EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 Juniper SFP 100BASE-BX TX1550/RX1310 20km Juniper EX Compatible. Refurb

EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 Juniper SFP 100BASE-BX TX1550/RX1310 20km Juniper EX Compatible. Refurb

EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 Juniper SFP 100BASE-BX TX1550/RX1310 20km Juniper EX Compatible. Key Features: Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module Networking : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 100base-Bx... more

buy refurbished

$172.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX, Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310nm For 10km Transmission On S

EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX, Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310nm For 10km Transmission On S

EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX, Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310nm For 10km Transmission On Single-strand, Single-mode Fiber. General Information Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 Manufacturer Website Address... more

buy refurbished

$260.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530 Juniper 1000Mbps 1000Base-LX Single-Mode Fibre CWDM 80km 1530nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530 Transceiver

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530 Juniper 1000Mbps 1000Base-LX Single-Mode Fibre CWDM 80km 1530nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530 Transceiver

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530 Juniper 1000Mbps 1000Base-LX Single-Mode Fibre CWDM 80km 1530nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530 Transceiver more

buy refurbished

$338.00

go to store
EX-SFP-GE40KT13R14 Juniper 1Gbps 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N EX-SFP-GE40KT13R14 Transceiver

EX-SFP-GE40KT13R14 Juniper 1Gbps 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N EX-SFP-GE40KT13R14 Transceiver

EX-SFP-GE40KT13R14 Juniper 1Gbps 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished) Mfr P/N EX-SFP-GE40KT13R14 Transceiver more

buy refurbished

$177.33

go to store
Cp Technologies EX-SFP-1GE-T-CP Cp Tech Ex-sfp-1ge-t-cl 1000bt Perp Sfp Copper Lc Juniper Compatible

Cp Technologies EX-SFP-1GE-T-CP Cp Tech Ex-sfp-1ge-t-cl 1000bt Perp Sfp Copper Lc Juniper Compatible

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. CP TECH Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000BT RJ45 COPPER MINI GBIC - 1 X 1000Base-T Technical Information... more

$57.98

go to store
ADDON 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC F/Juniper 1310NM 10KM DDM Guarnted Compatible

ADDON 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC F/Juniper 1310NM 10KM DDM Guarnted Compatible

New EXSFP10GELRAO 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC F/JUNIPER 1310NM 10KM DDM GUARNTED COMPA more

$405

compare prices
EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Juniper 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics Small Form Factor Pluggable.

EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Juniper 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics Small Form Factor Pluggable.

EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Juniper 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics Small Form Factor Pluggable. General Information: Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name... more

$1,810.00

go to store
EX-SFP-1FE-FX Juniper Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module Plug-In Module. New Bulk Pack.

EX-SFP-1FE-FX Juniper Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module Plug-In Module. New Bulk Pack.

EX-SFP-1FE-FX Juniper Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module Plug-In Module. Key Features: Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module Networking : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 100base-Fx Data Link... more

$160.00

go to store
AddOn Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver, As Shown

AddOn Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver, As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. AddOn Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-GE40KT13R14 )... more

$232.77

go to store
AddOn Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver, As Shown

AddOn Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver, As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. AddOn Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-GE40KT14R13 )... more

$232.77

go to store

More information about Networking Products

Best prices on Juniper ex sfp in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ACP-EP Memory, Axiom and BROCADE COMMUNICATIONS. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.