You're in Networking Products

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Network Transport Protocol

    By Product Line

    By Warranty

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    AddOn Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP

    AddOn Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP

    AddOn Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX - JX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO more

    $47.38

    go to store
    Axiom JXSFP1GESX-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper

    Axiom JXSFP1GESX-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper

    Axiom JXSFP1GELX-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper - 1 x more

    $86

    compare prices
    Juniper Jx-Sfp-1Ge-Lx Compatible Sfp

    Juniper Jx-Sfp-1Ge-Lx Compatible Sfp

    JUNIPER JX-SFP-1GE-LX COMPATIBLE SFP more

    $85.00 $59.67

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Enet Solutions, Inc. Juniper Jx-sfp-1ge-lx Compatible Sfp

    Enet Solutions, Inc. Juniper Jx-sfp-1ge-lx Compatible Sfp

    Enet solutions, inc. Juniper jx-sfp-1ge-lx compatible sfp more

    $55.78

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - JX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK - AddOn Juniper Networks JX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

    AddOn - JX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK - AddOn Juniper Networks JX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... more

    $59.13

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ACP-EP Memory ACP - Memory Upgrades Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-LX - SFP

    ACP-EP Memory ACP - Memory Upgrades Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-LX - SFP

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking prod more

    $51

    compare prices
    JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-LX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-LX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    JUNIPER NETWORKS - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE (EX-SFP-1GE-LX). REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

    buy refurbished

    $38.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    SFP-1GE-T Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-T SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver Module- RJ-45 - Plug In Module. N

    SFP-1GE-T Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-T SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver Module- RJ-45 - Plug In Module. N

    SFP-1GE-T Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-T SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver Module- RJ-45 - Plug In Module. General Information: Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-1GE-T Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name Juniper... more

    $225.00

    go to store
    SFP-1GE-T Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-T SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver Module- RJ-45 - Plug In Module. R

    SFP-1GE-T Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-T SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver Module- RJ-45 - Plug In Module. R

    SFP-1GE-T Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-T SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver Module- RJ-45 - Plug In Module. General Information: Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-1GE-T Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name Juniper... more

    buy refurbished

    $60.00

    go to store
    Acp Ep Memory Jx-sfp-1ge-lx-aok 1000base-lx Sfp Module Juniper Smf 1310nm 10km Kit W/part Sfp-lx-1 (jxsfp1gelxaok)

    Acp Ep Memory Jx-sfp-1ge-lx-aok 1000base-lx Sfp Module Juniper Smf 1310nm 10km Kit W/part Sfp-lx-1 (jxsfp1gelxaok)

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... more

    $59.89 $50.85

    go to store
    ADDON JX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF F/JUNIPER

    ADDON JX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF F/JUNIPER

    Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Auto-negotiation/MDI/MDI-X Connectivity Media: 9/10 µm Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit... more

    $110.00 $55.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP

    AddOn Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP

    AddOn Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-SX - JX-SFP-1GE-SX-AO more

    $42.87

    go to store
    AddOn Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000BASE-TX SFP

    AddOn Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000BASE-TX SFP

    AddOn Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000BASE-TX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-T - JX-SFP-1GE-T-AO more

    $47.33

    go to store
    AddOn - Network Upgrades SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 1 Gbps 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network

    AddOn - Network Upgrades SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 1 Gbps 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network

    Model Brand: AddOn - Network Upgrades Model: SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK Details Device Type: Other Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-LX Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Max Distance: 10KM Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Features Feature: Form... more

    $52.35

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

    JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE. NEW OPEN BOX. IN STOCK. more

    $55.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (100+)
    Juniper Networks - QFX-SFP-1GE-LX - Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP (mini-Gbic) Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s

    Juniper Networks - QFX-SFP-1GE-LX - Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP (mini-Gbic) Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s

    Sfp 1000base-lxg eiit optics 1310nm for 10km transmission on smf Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility:... more

    $766.38

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn - SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK - AddOn Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

    AddOn - SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOK - AddOn Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

    AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our... more

    $59.13

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ADDON - Network Upgrades Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Compatible SFP Transceiver (1 x 100Base-LX)

    ADDON - Network Upgrades Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Compatible SFP Transceiver (1 x 100Base-LX)

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking prod more

    $427

    compare prices
    Axiom 1000BASE-ZX Sfp Transceiver Module for Juniper # JX-SFP-1GE-LH

    Axiom 1000BASE-ZX Sfp Transceiver Module for Juniper # JX-SFP-1GE-LH

    Axiom JX-SFP-1GE-LH SFP Transceiver - 1 x more

    $169

    compare prices
    Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Juniper - SFP-1GE-LX #SFP-1GE-LX-AX

    Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Juniper - SFP-1GE-LX #SFP-1GE-LX-AX

    Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Juniper - SFP-1GE-LX - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s more

    $94.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (675,000+)
    ADDON Juniper Networks JX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver Copper, 100

    ADDON Juniper Networks JX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver Copper, 100

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking prod more

    $53

    compare prices
    ADDON Juniper Networks JX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver SMF, 1550n

    ADDON Juniper Networks JX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver SMF, 1550n

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking prod more

    $147

    compare prices
    ADDON - Network Upgrades Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP (1 x 1000Base-SX)

    ADDON - Network Upgrades Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP (1 x 1000Base-SX)

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking prod more

    $52

    compare prices
    ADDON 1000BASE-SX GBIC XCVR F/ Juniper

    ADDON 1000BASE-SX GBIC XCVR F/ Juniper

    AddOn Juniper Networks JX-GBIC-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver MMF 850nm 550m SC 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible more

    $42

    compare prices
    AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-L #SFP-1GE-LX-AO

    AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-L #SFP-1GE-LX-AO

    AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work more

    $67.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Overstock.com

    (675,000+)
    C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF,850nm, 550m, LC) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX, SFP, Duplex LC SMF, 850nm, 550m,

    C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF,850nm, 550m, LC) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX, SFP, Duplex LC SMF, 850nm, 550m,

    C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF,850nm, 550m, LC) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX, SFP, Duplex LC SMF, 850nm, 550m, EX-SFP-1GE-LX more

    $149.58 $77.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cables to Go Juniper Networks(R) SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver M

    Cables to Go Juniper Networks(R) SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver M

    This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Juniper Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Juniper Networks part number SFP-1GE-LX. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with more

    $66

    compare prices
    ADDON Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF, 1310nm,

    ADDON Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF, 1310nm,

    AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our netwo more

    $48

    compare prices
    Axiom QFXSFP1GELX-AX - New AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER -

    Axiom QFXSFP1GELX-AX - New AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER -

    New AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER - QFX-SFP-1GE-LX more

    $72

    compare prices
    Axiom 100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BT SFP GBIC

    Axiom 100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BT SFP GBIC

    InformationSKU715009793-08MPNEXSFP1GELX-AXUPC845282058307 more

    $77

    compare prices
    ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS SRX-SFP-1GE-LX COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SM

    ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS SRX-SFP-1GE-LX COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SM

    This Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-LX compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi- more

    $45

    compare prices
    Axiom 100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BT SFP GBIC

    Axiom 100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BT SFP GBIC

    InformationSKU715009802-08MPNJXSFP1GESX-AXUPC845282057829 more

    $67

    compare prices
    ADDON Juniper Networks CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF, 1310

    ADDON Juniper Networks CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF, 1310

    AddOn's CTP-SFP-1GE-LX-AO is a Juniper compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source more

    $48

    compare prices
    ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS QFX-SFP-1GE-LX COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SM

    ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS QFX-SFP-1GE-LX COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SM

    This Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-LX compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi- more

    $47

    compare prices
    ADDON 1000BASE-LX GBIC XCVR F/ Juniper

    ADDON 1000BASE-LX GBIC XCVR F/ Juniper

    AddOn Juniper Networks JX-GBIC-1GE-LH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km SC 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible more

    $35

    compare prices
    EP Optics EX-SFP-1GE-LX-EP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper

    EP Optics EX-SFP-1GE-LX-EP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper

    Connect compatible network devices with the EP Optics EX-SFP-1GE-LX-EP SFP Module. It is specially made for Juniper equipment and features a high-quality design for optimal signal transfer. This mini-GBIC module for Juniper is backed by a lifetime... more

    $43.61

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ADDON Arista Networks SFP-1G-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF, 1310nm, 10

    ADDON Arista Networks SFP-1G-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF, 1310nm, 10

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking prod more

    $45

    compare prices
    ACP Memory Upgrades Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module

    ACP Memory Upgrades Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module

    ACP - Memory Upgrades Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module more

    $44

    compare prices
    ADDON 1000BASE-TX GBIC XCVR F/ Juniper

    ADDON 1000BASE-TX GBIC XCVR F/ Juniper

    AddOn Juniper Networks JX-GBIC-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX GBIC Transceiver Copper 100m RJ-45 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible more

    $56

    compare prices
    CP TECH EX-SFP-1GE-T-CP 1000BT COPPER mini GBIC (1 X 1000Base-T)

    CP TECH EX-SFP-1GE-T-CP 1000BT COPPER mini GBIC (1 X 1000Base-T)

    Cp Tech Juniper Ex-Sfp-1ge-T Compatible 1000bt Rj45 Copper Mini Gbic - 1 X 1000base-T EXSFP1GETCP more

    $49

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Juniper jx sfp 1ge lx in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ACP-EP Memory and Axiom. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.