You're in Networking Products

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    Cablestogo C2g Juniper Networks Ex-Sfp-1Ge-Lx Compatible 1000Base-Lx Smf Sfp Transceiver Module - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Mo...

    Cablestogo C2g Juniper Networks Ex-Sfp-1Ge-Lx Compatible 1000Base-Lx Smf Sfp Transceiver Module - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Mo...

    This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Juniper Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Juniper Networks part number SFP-1GE-LX. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply... more

    $100.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Cablestogo C2g Juniper Networks Ex-Sfp-1Ge-Lx Compatible 1000Base-Lx Smf Sfp Transceiver Module - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Mo...

    Cablestogo C2g Juniper Networks Ex-Sfp-1Ge-Lx Compatible 1000Base-Lx Smf Sfp Transceiver Module - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Mo...

    This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Juniper Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Juniper Networks part number EX-SFP-1GE-LX. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply... more

    $100.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    SFP-1GE-LX

    SFP-1GE-LX

    FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1310nm Wavelength- up to 10km link length of Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Dual-LC female more

    $49.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    EX-SFP-1GE-LX

    EX-SFP-1GE-LX

    FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-LX- 1000BASE-LX- Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1310nm Wavelength- up to 10km link length of Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Dual-LC female more

    $79.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Qfx-sfp-1ge-lx 100% Juniper Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp 10km

    Qfx-sfp-1ge-lx 100% Juniper Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp 10km

    NEW QFX-SFP-1GE-LX 100% Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10KM Specifications:Reach: 10km Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)Connector: LC Duplex Connector Manufacturer: Third Party Temperature: Commercial Digital Output... more

    $58.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Ctp-sfp-1ge-lx 100% Juniper Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp 10km

    Ctp-sfp-1ge-lx 100% Juniper Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp 10km

    NEW CTP-SFP-1GE-LX 100% Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10KM Specifications:Reach: 10km Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)Connector: LC Duplex Connector Manufacturer: Third Party Temperature: Commercial Digital Output... more

    $58.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Ex-sfp-1ge-lx 100% Juniper Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp 10km

    Ex-sfp-1ge-lx 100% Juniper Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp 10km

    NEW EX-SFP-1GE-LX 100% Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10KM Specifications:Reach: 10km Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)Connector: LC Duplex Connector Manufacturer: Third Party Temperature: Commercial Digital Output... more

    $38.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Corlink QFX-SFP-1GE-LX-COR Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC

    Corlink QFX-SFP-1GE-LX-COR Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC

    Each QFX-SFP-1GE-LX-COR transceiver operates at 1 Gbps over Multimode/Single-mode fiber 1310nm with a maximum reach of 10 kilometers. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed... more

    $56.49

    go to store
    Corlink SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-COR Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC

    Corlink SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-COR Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC

    Each SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-COR transceiver operates at 1 Gbps over Multimode/Single-mode fiber 1310nm with a maximum reach of 10 kilometers. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed... more

    $56.49

    go to store
    Corlink SFP-1GE-LX-COR Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC

    Corlink SFP-1GE-LX-COR Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC

    Each SFP-1GE-LX-COR transceiver operates at 1 Gbps over Multimode/Single-mode fiber 1310nm with a maximum reach of 10 kilometers. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting... more

    $56.49

    go to store
    XFP-10GB-S

    XFP-10GB-S

    FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible XFP-10GB-SBase: 10GBase-SRType: XFPWavelength: 850nmDistance: up to 300kmFiber Type: MMF more

    $479.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    EX-SFP-10GE-LR

    EX-SFP-10GE-LR

    FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Product Type: SFP+ Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Datarange: 10km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) more

    $599.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    EX-SFP-1GE-SX

    EX-SFP-1GE-SX

    FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector more

    $29.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm Wavelength 10km Reach

    Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm Wavelength 10km Reach

    The Dell™ Networking 1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver provides 1GbE connectivity up to 10km. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches. Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type:... more

    $600.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Jx-sfp-1ge-lx 100% Juniper Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp 10km

    Jx-sfp-1ge-lx 100% Juniper Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp 10km

    NEW JX-SFP-1GE-LX 100% Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10KM Specifications:Reach: 10km Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)Connector: LC Duplex Connector Manufacturer: Third Party Temperature: Commercial Digital Output... more

    $34.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Rx-10km-sfp 100% Juniper Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp 10km

    Rx-10km-sfp 100% Juniper Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp 10km

    NEW RX-10KM-SFP 100% Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10KM Specifications:Reach: 10km Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)Connector: LC Duplex Connector Manufacturer: Third Party Temperature: Commercial Digital Output... more

    $34.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    EX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

    EX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

    100% Juniper compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LX-QW 1000Base-LX Singlemode 1310nm SFP transceiver with DDM. This device is compatible with any device a Juniper Original Module would work with, and all of QUAGWIRE's transceivers come with a lifetime warranty more

    $39.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    ADDON JUNIPER 1000BASE-LX SFP LC TRNSCVR

    ADDON JUNIPER 1000BASE-LX SFP LC TRNSCVR

    ADDON JUNIPER 1000BASE-LX SFP LC TRNSCVR more

    $90.55

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Juniper 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX

    Juniper 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX

    SFP-1GE-LX-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SFP-1GE-LX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network... more

    $69.00 $59.95

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Cablestogo C2g Juniper Networks Ex-Sfp-1Ge-Sx Compatible 1000Base-Sx Mmf Sfp Transceiver Module - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Mo...

    Cablestogo C2g Juniper Networks Ex-Sfp-1Ge-Sx Compatible 1000Base-Sx Mmf Sfp Transceiver Module - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Mo...

    This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Juniper Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Juniper Networks part number EX-SFP-1GE-SX. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply... more

    $100.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Cablestogo C2g Juniper Networks Sfp-1Ge-T Compatible 1000Base-Tx Copper Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Tra...

    Cablestogo C2g Juniper Networks Sfp-1Ge-T Compatible 1000Base-Tx Copper Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Tra...

    This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Juniper Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Juniper Networks part number SFP-1GE-T. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a Gigabit Ethernet port... more

    $100.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Corlink EX-SFP-1GE-LX-COR Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC

    Corlink EX-SFP-1GE-LX-COR Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC

    Each EX-SFP-1GE-LX-COR transceiver operates at 1 Gbps over Multimode/Single-mode fiber 1310nm with a maximum reach of 10 kilometers. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed... more

    $56.99

    go to store
    Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX ) - 1000Base-LX - TAA

    Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX ) - 1000Base-LX - TAA

    This Axiom 1 Gbps SFP Transceiver is designed to provide reliable, high-performance, and cost-effective fiber optics in Juniper products. Optimized and tested 100% compatible with the Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX transceiver, the Axiom EXSFP1GELX-AX is... more

    $88.49

    go to store
    Juniper 1000BASE-LX SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX

    Juniper 1000BASE-LX SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX

    General Information Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-1GE-LX Brand Name: Juniper Product Name: 1000BASE-LX SFP Module Product Type: SFP Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports... more

    $606.08

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Ex-sfp-1fe-lx - Sfp 100base-lx, Lc, 1310nm, 10km, Smf (compatible With Juniper)

    Ex-sfp-1fe-lx - Sfp 100base-lx, Lc, 1310nm, 10km, Smf (compatible With Juniper)

    EX-SFP-1FE-LX - SFP 100BASE-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10km, SMF (Compatible with Juniper) EX-SFP-1FE-LX-CO 100% Juniper Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device Type:... more

    $75.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Mbps Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - plug-in module - 1310 more

    $65

    compare prices
    HP Compatible JD119B - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

    HP Compatible JD119B - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

    HP JD119B SFP Module - 1 x more

    $130

    compare prices
    Juniper SA 4500 SSL VPN Appliance - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN

    Juniper SA 4500 SSL VPN Appliance - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN

    The new SA 4500 SSL VPN appliance that meets the needs of companies of all sizes. Juniper continues to demonstrate its SSL VPN market leadership by delivering a highly scalable solution based on real-world performance testing. Secure Access appliance... more

    $5,513.73

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Juniper IDP Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB ENET SR Optics Gateway (EX-SFP-10GE-SR)

    Juniper IDP Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB ENET SR Optics Gateway (EX-SFP-10GE-SR)

    The Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway 500 Series (SSG) represents a new class of purpose-built security appliance that delivers a perfect mix of performance, security and LAN/WAN connectivity for regional and branch office deployments. more

    $180.00

    go to store
    Juniper Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB Enet LR Optics Network Transceiver (EX-SFP-10GE-LR)

    Juniper Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB Enet LR Optics Network Transceiver (EX-SFP-10GE-LR)

    Juniper Networks 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LR Network & Interface Modules more

    $2,573.12

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP J4859C Transceiver

    HP J4859C Transceiver

    PROCURVE GIGABIT LH-LC MINI-GBIC more

    $50

    compare prices
    Cisco 7304 Network Adapter

    Cisco 7304 Network Adapter

    $32

    compare prices
    3Com GBIC Network adapter Switch Other Transceiver

    3Com GBIC Network adapter Switch Other Transceiver

    1 GBps - 1000 Base LX - Gigabit Ethernet Connection - Wired - PC more

    $35

    compare prices
    Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver MGBLX1

    Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver MGBLX1

    Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver, 1000Base-LX, 1 x LC Duplex Connector, Single-Mode Fiber (SMF), 10 km (6.2 miles) Max., 1000 Mbps Transfer Rate more

    $75

    compare prices
    Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK Network Adapters

    Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - XENPAK - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LX4 - 1310 nm more

    $20

    compare prices
    Extreme Networks Expansion module

    Extreme Networks Expansion module

    -Data Transfer Rate: 1 GBps - 1000 Base LX - Gigabit Ethernet, Wired, IEEE 802.3Z - 1 Ports more

    $50

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Juniper lx in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Juniper Networks. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide