Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXU - 1000 Mbps Data Rate (1Gbps) - LC Connector - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - 1550nm Receiver Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Distance up to 40 km (24.8 miles) -6.5 dBm Minimum Launch... more

$269.95

go to store
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-BXD - 100 Mb/s Data Rate - LC Connector - Single Fiber - 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength (TX) - 1310nm Receiver Wavelength (RX) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 20km (12.4 miles) reach (Distance) -14... more

$71.95

go to store
Juniper Networks SFP-10G-T (Juniper) Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks SFP-10G-T (Juniper) Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ RJ45 Transceiver module Cat 6a UTP Cable Temp: Com DDM: N/A Warranty: 3 Years more

$499.00

go to store
Add-onputer Peripherals, L SFP-GE40KM-AO Juniper Networks SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-LH, As Shown

Add-onputer Peripherals, L SFP-GE40KM-AO Juniper Networks SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-LH, As Shown

This Juniper Networks SFP-GE40KM compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LH throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent... more

$109.42

FREE shipping

go to store
ADDON Juniper Networks CTP-SFP-1GE-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver Copper, 10

ADDON Juniper Networks CTP-SFP-1GE-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver Copper, 10

AddOn's CTP-SFP-1GE-T-AO is a Juniper compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 1 Gigabit over Copper built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, an more

$62

compare prices
AddOn - Network Upgrades SRX-SFP-1GE-T-AOK Juniper Networks compatible SFP Transceiver

AddOn - Network Upgrades SRX-SFP-1GE-T-AOK Juniper Networks compatible SFP Transceiver

Model Brand: AddOn - Network Upgrades Model: SRX-SFP-1GE-T-AOK Details Device Type: Other Network Media: 1 x RJ45 Ports: RJ-45 Max Distance: 100m Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Features Feature: Juniper Networks compatible SFP Transceiver more

$59.34

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO-10PK Juniper Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver (Pack of 10), As Shown

AddOn EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO-10PK Juniper Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver (Pack of 10), As Shown

This 10-pack of Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX compatible SFP transceivers provides 1000Base-LH throughput up to 25km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Each is compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks... more

$445.69

FREE shipping

go to store
ADDON 5M SFP+ 10GBASE F/Juniper

ADDON 5M SFP+ 10GBASE F/Juniper

This Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-DAC-5M compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ Transceiver operates over Passive Twinax, with a maximum reach of 5m, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products ar more

$69

compare prices
Cables to Go Juniper Networks(R) SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver M

Cables to Go Juniper Networks(R) SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver M

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Juniper Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Juniper Networks part number SFP-1GE-SX. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with more

$93

compare prices
ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS SRX-SFP-FE-FX COMPATIBLE 100BASE-FX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF,

ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS SRX-SFP-FE-FX COMPATIBLE 100BASE-FX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF,

This Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-FE-FX compatible 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 2km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Sour more

$71

compare prices
ADDON Cisco SFP-OC12-LR1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-LR SFP Transceiver SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC (10

ADDON Cisco SFP-OC12-LR1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-LR SFP Transceiver SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC (10

This Cisco SFP-OC12-LR1 compatible SFP transceiver provides OC-12 (622Mbs) transmission rates for up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivale more

$243

compare prices
ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS SFPP-10GE-LR COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF,

ADDON JUNIPER NETWORKS SFPP-10GE-LR COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF,

AddOn Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible more

$473

compare prices
Axiom AXG92351 1000BASE-SX SFP XCVR for Juniper TAA

Axiom AXG92351 1000BASE-SX SFP XCVR for Juniper TAA

AXG92351 1000BASE-SX SFP XCVR for Juniper TAA is a transceivers/media converters product made by Axiom Memory Solutions network devices. more

$74

compare prices
1000BASE-Cwdm Sfp F/Juniper, As Shown

1000BASE-Cwdm Sfp F/Juniper, As Shown

AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1550-ET Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF 1550nm 80km LC DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible Color: As Shown. more

$332.36

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom 100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BLX SFP GBIC

Axiom 100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BLX SFP GBIC

InformationSKU715009792-08MPNEXSFP1GELH-AXUPC845282058314 more

$81

compare prices
Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for Juniper Networks EX8200, EX8200-40, EX8200-48; EX Series EX8200-2XS-40

Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for Juniper Networks EX8200, EX8200-40, EX8200-48; EX Series EX8200-2XS-40

Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for Juniper Networks EX8200, EX8200-40, EX8200-48; EX Series EX8200-2XS-40 more

$4,891.59

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Juniper Networks SRX3400 Services Gateway Base, SRX3600

Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Juniper Networks SRX3400 Services Gateway Base, SRX3600

Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Juniper Networks SRX3400 Services Gateway Base, SRX3600 more

$1,407.59

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for EX 3200 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T; 4200 24F, 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T

Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for EX 3200 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T; 4200 24F, 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T

Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for EX 3200 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T; 4200 24F, 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T more

$762.01

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - for J-series Services Router J2320, J2350, J4350, J6350; Secure Services Gateway SSG 550

Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - for J-series Services Router J2320, J2350, J4350, J6350; Secure Services Gateway SSG 550

Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - for J-series Services Router J2320, J2350, J4350, J6350; Secure Services Gateway SSG 550 more

$91.37

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER NETWORKS

1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER NETWORKS

Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Juniper - QFX-SFP-1GE-T - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-T - Copper - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s more

$93.36

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks SFP-1OC48-LR SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks SFP-1OC48-LR SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-48 Optic Module - 1550 nm Wavelength - up to 80km link length - Long Reach - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SFP-1OC48-LR. Every SFP-1OC48-LR comes with... more

$359.95

go to store
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-BXU - 100 Mb/s Data Rate - LC Connector - Single Fiber - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength (TX) - 1550nm Receiver Wavelength (RX) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 20km (12.4 miles) reach (Distance) -14... more

$71.95

go to store
Juniper Networks RX-10KM-SFP SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks RX-10KM-SFP SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LH/LX - 1310nm Wavelength - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Gigabit Ethernet - up to 10km reach (Distance) more

$44.95

go to store
Juniper Networks SFP-OC12-SR SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks SFP-OC12-SR SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-12/STM-4 - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 2km reach - 1310nm Wavelength Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SFP-OC12-SR. Every SFP-OC12-SR comes with a 1... more

$199.00

go to store
Juniper Networks SFP-1OC48-IR SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks SFP-1OC48-IR SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-48 Optical Module - 1310 nm Wavelength - up to 20km link length - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Intermediate Reach Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SFP-1OC48-IR. Every SFP-1OC48-IR... more

$215.95

go to store
Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-T SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-T SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - Copper - RJ-45 Connector - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 100 meter link length Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SFP-1GE-T. Every SFP-1GE-T comes with a 1 year warranty and... more

$44.95

go to store
Juniper Networks SFP-OC12-LR SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks SFP-OC12-LR SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-12/STM-4 - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - 1310nm Wavelength - up to 40km reach Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SFP-OC12-LR. Every SFP-OC12-LR comes with a 1... more

$161.95

go to store
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXD - 1000 Mbps Data Rate (1Gbps) - LC Connector - 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength - 1310nm Receiver Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Distance up to 10km (6.2 miles) -9 dBm Minimum Launch Power... more

$98.95

go to store
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transciever Module - 1000BASE-BXD - 1000 Mbps Data Rate (1Gb/s) - LC Connector - 1490 nm Transmitter Wavelength - 1310nm Receiver Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Distance up to 10km (6.2 miles) -9 dBm Minimum Launch Power... more

$62.95

go to store
Juniper Networks SFP-OC3-LR SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks SFP-OC3-LR SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-3/STM-1 - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - 1310nm Wavelength - up to 40km reach Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SFP-OC3-LR. Every SFP-OC3-LR comes with a 1... more

$134.95

go to store
Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LH SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LH SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LH/ZX - 1 Gigabit Ethernet - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1550nm Wavelength - up to 70km reach (Distance) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Dual-LC Connector (female) more

$172.44

go to store
Juniper Networks SFP-1OC48-SR SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks SFP-1OC48-SR SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-48/STM-16 SR - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Short Reach - up to 2km reach (Distance) - 1310nm Wavelength Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SFP-1OC48-SR. Every SFP-1OC48-SR comes with... more

$215.95

go to store
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transciever Module - 1000BASE-BXU - 1000 Mbps Data Rate (1Gb/s) - LC Connector - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - 1490 nm Receiver Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Distance up to 10km (6.2 miles) -9 dBm Minimum Launch Power... more

$62.95

go to store
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXU - 1000 Mbps Data Rate (1Gbps) - LC Connector - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - 1550 nm Receiver Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Distance up to 10km (6.2 miles) -9 dBm Minimum Launch Power... more

$98.95

go to store
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13 SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXD - 1000 Mbps Data Rate (1Gbps) - LC Connector - 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength - 1310nm Receiver Wavelength - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Distance up to 40 km (24.8 miles) -6.5 dBm Minimum Launch... more

$269.95

go to store
Juniper Networks SFP-OC12-IR SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks SFP-OC12-IR SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 15km reach Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SFP-OC12-IR. Every SFP-OC12-IR comes with a 1... more

$134.95

go to store
Juniper Networks RX-70KM-SFP SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks RX-70KM-SFP SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX - 1550nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 70km reach (Distance) more

$134.95

go to store
Juniper Networks SFP-OC3-SR SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks SFP-OC3-SR SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-3/STM-1 - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - 1310nm Wavelength - up to 2km reach Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SFP-OC3-SR. Every SFP-OC3-SR comes with a 1 year... more

$159.00

go to store
Juniper Networks RX-550M-SFP SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks RX-550M-SFP SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 850nm Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - up to 550 meter reach (Distance) more

$35.95

go to store
Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX - Gigabit Ethernet - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1310nm Wavelength - up to 10km link length of Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Dual-LC female Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of... more

$35.95

go to store

More information about Networking Products

Best prices on Juniper networks sfp transceiver in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ADDON, Axiom and Brocade. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.