You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Networking Connection Type

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    Juniper Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB Enet LR Optics Network Transceiver (EX-SFP-10GE-LR)

    Juniper Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB Enet LR Optics Network Transceiver (EX-SFP-10GE-LR)

    Juniper Networks 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LR Network & Interface Modules more

    $2,568.70

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Addon-Networking RJ45 SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (QFX-SFP-1GE-T-AO)

    Addon-Networking RJ45 SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (QFX-SFP-1GE-T-AO)

    Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45). A Juniper Networks SFP transceiver that operates over copper, with a maximum reach of 100m connected via a RJ-45 connector. This Juniper Networks compatible... more

    $73.96

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (EX-SFP-1FE-LX40-AO)

    Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (EX-SFP-1FE-LX40-AO)

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LX40 Compatible 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC). A Juniper Networks SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 40km connected via a LC connector. This Juniper... more

    $74.56

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Juniper Sfp-1ge-lx 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver 740-031850 Ships Today

    Juniper Sfp-1ge-lx 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver 740-031850 Ships Today

     more

    $125.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - for M-series M120; MX-series MX240, MX480, MX960; Juniper Networ

    Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - for M-series M120; MX-series MX240, MX480, MX960; Juniper Networ

    Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - for M-series M120; MX-series MX240, MX480, MX960; Juniper Networks BX7000, SRX3400, SRX3600 more

    $412.69

    go to store
    AddOn Juniper Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-ER ) - 10GBase-E

    AddOn Juniper Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-ER ) - 10GBase-E

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-ER ) - 10GBase-ER - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for Juniper Networks SRX3400, SRX3600, SRX5000, XFP Ethernet I/O Card for SRX 5000 more

    $1,768.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Juniper - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX ) - 1000Base-LX - for Juniper Netw

    Juniper - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX ) - 1000Base-LX - for Juniper Netw

    Juniper - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - for Juniper Networks NetScreen 5200, 5200 2G24, 5200 8G, 5400, 5400 2G24, 5400 8G, ISG 2000 more

    $120.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom 1000BASE-ZX Sfp Transceiver Module for Juniper # JX-SFP-1GE-LH

    Axiom 1000BASE-ZX Sfp Transceiver Module for Juniper # JX-SFP-1GE-LH

    Axiom JX-SFP-1GE-LH SFP Transceiver - 1 x more

    $188

    compare prices
    Intellinet 506519 Ethernet Media Coverter ST

    Intellinet 506519 Ethernet Media Coverter ST

    10/100 Base-TX to 100Base-FX (ST) Multi-Mode, 2 km (1.24 mi) more

    $30

    compare prices
    Addon-Networking LC MultiMode SFP+ Transceiver Module (QFX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO)

    Addon-Networking LC MultiMode SFP+ Transceiver Module (QFX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO)

    Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM). A Juniper Networks SFP+ transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector. This... more

    $290.66

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    3Com GBIC Network adapter Switch Other Transceiver

    3Com GBIC Network adapter Switch Other Transceiver

    1 GBps - 1000 Base LX - Gigabit Ethernet Connection - Wired - PC more

    $20

    compare prices
    Transition Networks Transceiver

    Transition Networks Transceiver

    SFP - Gigabit EN, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm more

    $129

    compare prices
    Fluke Networks SFP-1000SX Gig Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM

    Fluke Networks SFP-1000SX Gig Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM

    SFP Transceiver Modules are now IFS. The IFS family of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver. Modules are designed for high performance integrated duplex data transmission over optical fiber. These SFP transceiver modules are compliant with the... more

    $205.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Fluke Networks SFP-100FX 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM

    Fluke Networks SFP-100FX 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM

    100BASE-FX 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM more

    $405.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    - Hp 1000base-lx Sfp Network Transceiver (3csfp92)

    - Hp 1000base-lx Sfp Network Transceiver (3csfp92)

    Our Shop Shop Categories Description Category: Personal Computers ISBN: B00009V7IT Condition: New! Note: New Condition. 3Com 3CSFP92 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver. Ships Immediately. Payment Feedback Contact Us Domestic Shipping International Shipping... more

    $17.01

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 545006

    Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 545006

    The new line of Intellinet Network Solutions Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceivers provides customers with a combination of performance and affordability. more

    $34

    compare prices
    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-T more

    $19

    compare prices
    C2g Juniper Networks Ex-sfp-10ge-lr Compatible 10gbase-lr Sfp Transceiver [smf,1310nm, 10km, Lc, Dom] - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-lr, Sfp , Duplex Lc Smf, 1310nm, (39556)

    C2g Juniper Networks Ex-sfp-10ge-lr Compatible 10gbase-lr Sfp Transceiver [smf,1310nm, 10km, Lc, Dom] - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-lr, Sfp , Duplex Lc Smf, 1310nm, (39556)

    Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode Ethernet... more

    $631.05

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Juniper - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LX ) - 1000Base-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC) -

    Juniper - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LX ) - 1000Base-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC) -

    This Axiom 1 Gbps SFP Transceiver is designed to provide reliable, high-performance, and cost-effective fiber optics in Juniper products. Optimized and tested 100% compatible with the Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LX transceiver, the Axiom JXSFP1GELX-AX is... more

    $88.49

    go to store
    Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX ) - 1000Base-LX - TAA

    Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX ) - 1000Base-LX - TAA

    This Axiom 1 Gbps SFP Transceiver is designed to provide reliable, high-performance, and cost-effective fiber optics in Juniper products. Optimized and tested 100% compatible with the Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX transceiver, the Axiom EXSFP1GELX-AX is... more

    $88.49

    go to store
    IMC Networks MiniMc-Gigabit 855-10730 Media Converter

    IMC Networks MiniMc-Gigabit 855-10730 Media Converter

    RJ-45 - 1000Base-T Duplex - SC Multi-mode more

    $187

    compare prices
    IMC Networks 85510622 Transceiver Media Converter

    IMC Networks 85510622 Transceiver Media Converter

    RJ-45 - ST Multi-Mode - External more

    $85

    compare prices
    Transition Networks Media Converter

    Transition Networks Media Converter

    Ethernet, Fast Ethernet Connection more

    $162

    compare prices
    RS232 Sa Media Converter DB-9 Female To 1300NM MMf St 2KM

    RS232 Sa Media Converter DB-9 Female To 1300NM MMf St 2KM

    Transition Networks Networks Just Convert-IT RS232 Copper to Fiber Media Converter J/RS232-CF-01 Transceivers & Media Converters more

    $159.95

    go to store
    Transition Networks Just Convert It Media Converter

    Transition Networks Just Convert It Media Converter

    10Base-T, 10Base-2 (coax) - BNC - RJ-45 - external - up to 610 ft more

    $80

    compare prices
    RS232 Sa Media Converter DB-9 Male To 1300NM MMf St 2KM

    RS232 Sa Media Converter DB-9 Male To 1300NM MMf St 2KM

    Transition Networks Networks Just Convert-IT RS232 Copper to FiberStand-Alone Media Converter J/RS232-TF-01-NA Transceivers & Media Converters more

    $159.99

    go to store
    Transition Networks  10/100 Bridging Converter RJ45 To 100BFX Mm St 2KM

    Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging Converter RJ45 To 100BFX Mm St 2KM

    Transition Networks 10/100 Bridging 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x ST - 10/100Base-TX, more

    $151

    compare prices
    Axiom 1000Base-ZX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

    Axiom 1000Base-ZX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

    Axiom 1000Base-ZX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x more

    $158

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Juniper networks transceivers in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Axiom, C2G and Juniper Networks. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide