You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Networking Connection Type

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    EX-XFP-10GE-ER

    EX-XFP-10GE-ER

    FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP Product Type: XFP Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Datarange: 40km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) more

    $1,499.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SFP-1GE-SX

    SFP-1GE-SX

    FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector more

    $39.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    EX-SFP-1GE-SX

    EX-SFP-1GE-SX

    FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector more

    $29.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ 10GBase-LR, by Hummingbird Networks (Lifetime Warranty)

    Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ 10GBase-LR, by Hummingbird Networks (Lifetime Warranty)

    Please note that this item is exclusively made by Hummingbird Networks only, please do not accept any 3rd parties or substitutes. 100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-LRSFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF more

    $197.16

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Juniper IDP Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB ENET SR Optics Gateway (EX-SFP-10GE-SR)

    Juniper IDP Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB ENET SR Optics Gateway (EX-SFP-10GE-SR)

    The Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway 500 Series (SSG) represents a new class of purpose-built security appliance that delivers a perfect mix of performance, security and LAN/WAN connectivity for regional and branch office deployments. more

    $180.00

    go to store
    Juniper Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB Enet LR Optics Network Transceiver (EX-SFP-10GE-LR)

    Juniper Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB Enet LR Optics Network Transceiver (EX-SFP-10GE-LR)

    Juniper Networks 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LR Network & Interface Modules more

    $2,582.23

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Qfx-sfp-10ge-lr Juniper Compatible 10gbase-lr Sfp+

    Qfx-sfp-10ge-lr Juniper Compatible 10gbase-lr Sfp+

    NEW QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper Compatible 3 Year Warranty 10GBASE-LR SFP+Specifications :Reach: 10km (6.2 miles)Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)Connector: LC Duplex Connector Manufacturer: Third Party Temperature: Commercial... more

    $289.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Ex-sfp-1ge-lh-cwdm-1490 - 1000base-cwdm 1490nm 80km (compatible With Juniper)

    Ex-sfp-1ge-lh-cwdm-1490 - 1000base-cwdm 1490nm 80km (compatible With Juniper)

    EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1490 - 1000Base-CWDM 1490nm 80km (Compatible with Juniper) EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1490-CO 100% Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SFP 80km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device... more

    $145.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Ex-sfp-ge80kcw1550 - Sfp Cwdm, Lc, 1550nm, 80km, Smf (compatible With Juniper)

    Ex-sfp-ge80kcw1550 - Sfp Cwdm, Lc, 1550nm, 80km, Smf (compatible With Juniper)

    EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550 - SFP CWDM, LC, 1550nm, 80km, SMF (Compatible with Juniper) EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550 -CO 100%Juniper Compatible SFP Gigabit Ethernet CWDM, LC connector; 1550nm: 80km reach on single-mode fiber High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features... more

    $155.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    EX-XFP-10GE-SR

    EX-XFP-10GE-SR

    FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Product Type: XFP Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Datarange: 300m Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) more

    $499.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    XENPAK-1XGE-ZR

    XENPAK-1XGE-ZR

    FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible XENPAK-1XGE-ZRBase: 10GBase-ZRType: XENPAKWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 80kmFiber Type: SMF more

    $7,799.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    EX-XFP-10GE-LR

    EX-XFP-10GE-LR

    FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP Product Type: XFP Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Datarange: 10km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) more

    $799.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Juniper SA 4500 SSL VPN Appliance - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN

    Juniper SA 4500 SSL VPN Appliance - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN

    The new SA 4500 SSL VPN appliance that meets the needs of companies of all sizes. Juniper continues to demonstrate its SSL VPN market leadership by delivering a highly scalable solution based on real-world performance testing. Secure Access appliance... more

    $5,433.15

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Ctp-sfp-1ge-lx 100% Juniper Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp 10km

    Ctp-sfp-1ge-lx 100% Juniper Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp 10km

    NEW CTP-SFP-1GE-LX 100% Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10KM Specifications:Reach: 10km Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)Connector: LC Duplex Connector Manufacturer: Third Party Temperature: Commercial Digital Output... more

    $58.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Ex-sfp-1ge-lx 100% Juniper Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp 10km

    Ex-sfp-1ge-lx 100% Juniper Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp 10km

    NEW EX-SFP-1GE-LX 100% Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10KM Specifications:Reach: 10km Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)Connector: LC Duplex Connector Manufacturer: Third Party Temperature: Commercial Digital Output... more

    $38.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Srx-sfp-1ge-lh - Sfp 1000base-lh, 1550nm, 70km (compatible With Juniper)

    Srx-sfp-1ge-lh - Sfp 1000base-lh, 1550nm, 70km (compatible With Juniper)

    SRX-SFP-1GE-LH - SFP 1000BASE-LH, 1550nm, 70km (Compatible with Juniper) SRX-SFP-1GE-LH-CO Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LH gigabit Ethernet optic module Features Part Number: SRX-SFP-1GE-LH-CO Device Type: Juniper Compatible SFP Package: SFP Data... more

    $99.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-10GE-LR - Juniper 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR

    Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-10GE-LR - Juniper 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR

    Small m factor pluggable 10gb Application/Usage: Optical Network Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP+ Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Product Type: SFP+ Compatibility: EX 8200 series Switches Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet... more

    $4,000.00 $1,889.11

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Juniper Networks - LN-RACK-KIT - Juniper LN-RACK-KIT Rack Mount for Router

    Juniper Networks - LN-RACK-KIT - Juniper LN-RACK-KIT Rack Mount for Router

    Ln2600 or ln2800 19in rack Product Type: Rack Mount Device Supported: Router Product Type: Rack Mount Compatibility: Juniper Networks Routers: LN2600 LN2800 Device Supported: Router Manufacturer Part Number: LN-RACK-KIT Manufacturer: Juniper Networks,... more

    $400.00 $344.75

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Juniper Networks Plug-in Sfp+ Transceiver Module Lc Multi-node for Juniper Ex320

    Juniper Networks Plug-in Sfp+ Transceiver Module Lc Multi-node for Juniper Ex320

    JUNIPER NETWORKS PLUG-IN SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE LC MULTI-NODE FOR JUNIPER EX3200/EX4200/EX8200 SWITCHES 1YR more

    $945.07

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Juniper Networks SSG 140 Gateway

    Juniper Networks SSG 140 Gateway

    256 MB RAM - External more

    $868

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Juniper in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Aruba and Juniper Networks. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide