You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Transceiver Module

    Gigabit EN - 1000Base-X - 2 Ports more

    $18

    compare prices
    GLC-SX-MM

    GLC-SX-MM

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet more

    $29.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco GLCFE100LX Transceiver

    Cisco GLCFE100LX Transceiver

    Data Link Protocol: Fast Ethernet - Cabling Type: Ethernet 100Base-LX - Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps more

    $60

    compare prices
    Cisco 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module (SFP Transceivers)

    Cisco 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module (SFP Transceivers)

    1 x 1000Base-SX - SFP more

    buy refurbished

    $90.72

    go to store
    Cisco OC-48/STM-16 Short-Reach SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC48-SR

    Cisco OC-48/STM-16 Short-Reach SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC48-SR

    The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-Factor Pluggable Interface Converter (SFP) for packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS), optical networking, and ATM applications is hot-swappable optical interfaces that plug into a variety of ports on Cisco router... more

    $1,249.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 7304 Network Adapter

    Cisco 7304 Network Adapter

    $55

    compare prices
    SFP-GE-T (H3C)

    SFP-GE-T (H3C)

    FluxLight Brand 100% H3C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Product Type: SFP Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: Datarange: 100m Connector Type: RJ45 Cable Type: Copper more

    $59.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SFM-7000-L31 - 1000Base-SX, multi-mode eXtended Range (XR) 2Km, 1310nm SFP module

    SFM-7000-L31 - 1000Base-SX, multi-mode eXtended Range (XR) 2Km, 1310nm SFP module

    The SFM-7000-L31 module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate. The extended range optical transceiver can operate on either 50/125um or 62.5/125um multi-mode fiber for up to 2Km distance using 1310nm. Fiber standard for SFM-7000-L31 is 1000Base-SX. more

    $79.00

    go to store
    SFP-10G-LR

    SFP-10G-LR

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- SFP+ Module- 1310nm Wavelength- Long-reach (LR)- Single-mode fiber (SMF)Transmit and Receive Wavelength:1260 to 1355 more

    $539.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver (MGBSX1)

    Cisco Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver (MGBSX1)

    The SX module uses 850 nanometer wavelength light in multimode fiber optic cables, and can achieve distances up to 220 or 550 meters more

    $91.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco OC-3/STM-1 Short Reach SFP Transceiver Module (SFP Transceivers)

    Cisco OC-3/STM-1 Short Reach SFP Transceiver Module (SFP Transceivers)

    1 x OC-3/STM-1 - SFP more

    buy refurbished

    $141.27

    go to store
    Cisco OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach SFP Transceiver Module (SFP Transceivers)

    Cisco OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach SFP Transceiver Module (SFP Transceivers)

    1 x OC-12/STM-4 - SFP more

    buy refurbished

    $171.38

    go to store
    Cisco 7304 Transceiver

    Cisco 7304 Transceiver

    $37

    compare prices
    Cisco OC-48/STM-16 Long-Reach SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC48-LR2

    Cisco OC-48/STM-16 Long-Reach SFP Transceiver Module SFP-OC48-LR2

    The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-Factor Pluggable Interface Converter (SFP) for packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS), optical networking, and ATM applications is hot-swappable optical interfaces that plug into a variety of ports on Cisco router... more

    $2,749.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco ProLabs SFP-OC3-IR1 Transceiver

    Cisco ProLabs SFP-OC3-IR1 Transceiver

    $90

    compare prices
    Cisco Transceiver

    Cisco Transceiver

    1000BASE-BX SFP more

    $33

    compare prices
    Cisco expansion module Network Adapters

    Cisco expansion module Network Adapters

    Expansion module - Gigabit EN - 48 ports more

    $2,655

    compare prices
    Cisco GLCFE100ZX Transceiver

    Cisco GLCFE100ZX Transceiver

    For: Fast Ethernet SFP Ports more

    $101

    compare prices
    SFP-7010-31 - 1000Base-LX, single-mode, 10Km, 1310nm SFP transceiver module w/ DD features

    SFP-7010-31 - 1000Base-LX, single-mode, 10Km, 1310nm SFP transceiver module w/ DD features

    The SFP-7010-31 module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate. The transceiver can operate on 9/125um single-mode fiber for up to 10Km distance. The fiber standard for SFP-7010-31 is 1000Base-LX. SFP supports DDM features. more

    $33.00

    go to store
    SFP-7000-85 - 1000Base-SX, multi-mode, 550m, 850nm SFP transceiver module

    SFP-7000-85 - 1000Base-SX, multi-mode, 550m, 850nm SFP transceiver module

    The SFP-7000-85 module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate. The transceiver can operate on either 50/125um or 62.5/125um multi-mode fiber for up to 550m distance (on 62.5/125um fiber max. distance is 275m only). Fiber standard for SFP-7000-85 is 1000Base-SX. more

    $24.00

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Lg ericsson sfp transceiver module in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide