Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1510 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1510 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1510-PCW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1510. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM... more

$119.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1430 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1430nm SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1430 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1430nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1430-PCW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 1430nm SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1430. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM... more

$199.95

FREE shipping

go to store
NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX Juniper 1000Base LX/LH SFP (mini-GBIC) 1 x 1000Base-LX LAN SFP (mini-GBIC) (Refurbished) Mfr P/N NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX Network Accessories

NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX Juniper 1000Base LX/LH SFP (mini-GBIC) 1 x 1000Base-LX LAN SFP (mini-GBIC) (Refurbished) Mfr P/N NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX Network Accessories

NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX Juniper 1000Base LX/LH SFP (mini-GBIC) 1 x 1000Base-LX LAN SFP (mini-GBIC) (Refurbished) Mfr P/N NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX Network Accessories more

buy refurbished

$95.84

go to store
Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Transceiver

Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Transceiver

100% Juniper Compatible JX-SFP-1GE-LXSFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Optical Tranceiver SFP Module more

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics

"100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LXSFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF" more

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX Juniper Networks Netscreen 1000Base LX/LH SFP (mini-GBIC) 1 x 1000Base-SX LAN SFP (mini-GBIC) (Refurbished) Mfr P/N NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX Network Accessories

NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX Juniper Networks Netscreen 1000Base LX/LH SFP (mini-GBIC) 1 x 1000Base-SX LAN SFP (mini-GBIC) (Refurbished) Mfr P/N NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX Network Accessories

NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX Juniper Networks Netscreen 1000Base LX/LH SFP (mini-GBIC) 1 x 1000Base-SX LAN SFP (mini-GBIC) (Refurbished) Mfr P/N NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX Network Accessories more

buy refurbished

$78.52

go to store
SFP-1GE-LX

SFP-1GE-LX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1310nm Wavelength- up to 10km link length of Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Dual-LC female more

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-LX

EX-SFP-1GE-LX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-LX- 1000BASE-LX- Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1310nm Wavelength- up to 10km link length of Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Dual-LC female more

$79.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1330 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1330nm SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1330 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1330nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1330-PCW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 1330nm SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1330. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM... more

$199.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1610 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1610 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1610-PCW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1610. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM... more

$119.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1410 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1410nm SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1410 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1410nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1410-PCW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 1410nm SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1410. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM... more

$199.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1290mn SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1290mn SFP Transceiver

SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290-PCW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 1290mn SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM... more

$199.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1370 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1370nm SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1370 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1370nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1370-PCW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 1370nm SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1370. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM... more

$199.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1470 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1470 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1470-PCW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1470. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM... more

$119.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1350 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1350 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1350-PCW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1350. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM... more

$199.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1450 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1450 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1450-PCW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1450. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM... more

$199.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270-PCW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM... more

$199.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530-PCW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM... more

$119.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1490 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1490 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1490-PCW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1490. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM... more

$119.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1590 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1590 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1590-PCW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1590. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM... more

$119.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1550 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1550 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1550-PCW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1550. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM... more

$119.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1570 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1570 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1570-PCW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1570. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM... more

$119.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1310 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1310 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1310-PCW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1310. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM... more

$199.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Compatible JX-SFP-1GE-LH - 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver

Juniper Compatible JX-SFP-1GE-LH - 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver

JX-SFP-1GE-LH-PCW is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LH. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless... more

$149.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module

Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module

100% Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LXSFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module more

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible SFP 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet Optics

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible SFP 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet Optics

"100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LHSFP 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 70km transmission on SMF" more

$99.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper SFP-1GE-LH Compatible SFP 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet Optics

Juniper SFP-1GE-LH Compatible SFP 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet Optics

"100% Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LHSFP 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 70km transmission on SMF" more

$78.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible SFP 1000Base-LH Gigabit Transceiver

Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible SFP 1000Base-LH Gigabit Transceiver

100% Juniper Compatible JX-SFP-1GE-LHSFP 1000Base-LH Gigabit Optical Tranceiver SFP Module more

$99.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Compatible SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Compatible SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics

"100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LX40KSFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 40 km transmission on SMF" more

$88.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-1GE-LH

SFP-1GE-LH

FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible SFP-1GE-LHBase: 1000Base-ZXType: SFPWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 70kmFiber Type: SMF more

$169.00

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-LH

EX-SFP-1GE-LH

FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LH Base: 1000Base-ZXType: SFPWavelength: 1550nmDistance: up to 70kmFiber Type: SMF more

$149.00

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about Networking Products

Best prices on Lh sm compatible 1000base lx in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.