You're in Networking Products

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX DDM

    SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-LX DDM

    Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector, 10km reach more

    $48.10

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Lh sm compatible 1000base lx in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide