You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Device Type

    By Interface Type

    By Wireless

    By Keyword

    NETGEAR GS105 Hubs & Switches

    NETGEAR GS105 Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 5 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T more

    $32

    compare prices
    NETGEAR ProSafe FS108P Hubs & Switches

    NETGEAR ProSafe FS108P Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 8 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX more

    $73

    compare prices
    Netgear Gigabit JGS516 16-Port Auto Sensing Ethernet Switch

    Netgear Gigabit JGS516 16-Port Auto Sensing Ethernet Switch

    10/100/1000 Base-T - 10/100 Mbps to 1 Gbps - RJ-45 - PC, Mac & Linux Compatible more

    $152

    compare prices
    NETGEAR FS108 Hubs & Switches

    NETGEAR FS108 Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 8 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX more

    $30

    compare prices
    NETGEAR ProSafe FS116P 16 Port 10/100 Desktop Switch with 8 Port PoE Hubs & Switches

    NETGEAR ProSafe FS116P 16 Port 10/100 Desktop Switch with 8 Port PoE Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 16 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX more

    $146

    compare prices
    NETGEAR GS608 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch Hubs & Switches

    NETGEAR GS608 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 8 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T more

    $50

    compare prices
    NETGEAR FS605 Hubs & Switches

    NETGEAR FS605 Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 5 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX more

    $20

    compare prices
    NETGEAR ProSafe FS728TP 24 Port 10/100 Smart Switch with 4 Gigabit Ports and 24 Ports PoE Hubs & Swi

    NETGEAR ProSafe FS728TP 24 Port 10/100 Smart Switch with 4 Gigabit Ports and 24 Ports PoE Hubs & Swi

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC), 2x1000Base-T - 1U - stackable more

    $316

    compare prices
    NETGEAR ProSafe FS750T2 Smart Switch Hubs & Switches

    NETGEAR ProSafe FS750T2 Smart Switch Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1U more

    $215

    compare prices
    Netgear FS105 5-Port Ethernet Switch

    Netgear FS105 5-Port Ethernet Switch

    10/100 Base TX - 10/100/20/200 Mbps - RJ-45 Twisted-Pair more

    $20

    compare prices
    NETGEAR JFS524 Hubs & Switches

    NETGEAR JFS524 Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - rack-mountable more

    $53

    compare prices
    Netgear FS108 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch

    Netgear FS108 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch

    10/100 Mbps - Plug and Play more

    $28

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe GS108NA Ethernet Switch

    Netgear ProSafe GS108NA Ethernet Switch

    8 Port - Desktop more

    $30

    compare prices
    NETGEAR FS608 Hubs & Switches

    NETGEAR FS608 Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 8 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX more

    $30

    compare prices
    Netgear Switch

    Netgear Switch

    -Data Transfer Rate: 1 GBps - 10 Base T, 100 Base TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Wired, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u - 5 MB - 5 Ports more

    $28

    compare prices
    NETGEAR ProSafe JGS524F Hubs & Switches

    NETGEAR ProSafe JGS524F Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 2 x shared SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $289

    compare prices
    Netgear Fs526t-200nas Prosafe Fs526tv2 24-port Fast Ethernet Smart Switch W/ 2

    Netgear Fs526t-200nas Prosafe Fs526tv2 24-port Fast Ethernet Smart Switch W/ 2

    Netgear FS526T-200NAS ProSAFE FS526Tv2 24-Port Fast Ethernet Smart Switch W/ 2 The ProSAFE 24-port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Smart Switch with 2 Gigabit uplinks, providing essential network features with easy-to-use web-based management at an affordable... more

    $195.06

    go to store
    Netgear Prosafe Jfs516 Ethernet Switch Jfs516na

    Netgear Prosafe Jfs516 Ethernet Switch Jfs516na

    NETGEAR presents a great way to increase your network's capability without breaking your budget: the 16-port JFS516. This 10/100 Fast Ethernet switch provides expanded connectivity for small office networks so users no longer have to compete with each... more

    $72.57

    go to store
    Netgear Mr314 802.11b Wireless Cable/dsl Router W/ 4-port Switch

    Netgear Mr314 802.11b Wireless Cable/dsl Router W/ 4-port Switch

    Netgear MR314 802.11b Wireless Cable/DSL Router W/ 4-Port Switch This NETGEAR MR314 allows you to share and extend your Cable/DSL connection to anywhere in your home or office, without the time or expense of Ethernet cabling. The built-in Access Point... more

    $181.42

    go to store
    Netgear GS605 5-Port Switch

    Netgear GS605 5-Port Switch

    1 Gbps - 10BaseT/100BaseTX/1000BaseT - 128 KB more

    $21

    compare prices
    Netgear 8-Port Prosafe Fvs318 Vpn Firewall With 10/100 Switch

    Netgear 8-Port Prosafe Fvs318 Vpn Firewall With 10/100 Switch

    The ProSafe FVS318G VPN Firewall from Netgear® provides business-class network protection to your organization. This completely equipped, broadband-capable firewall router offers a stateful packet inspection firewall, denial-of-service protection and... more

    $131.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco Catalyst 3550-24 SMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3550-24 SMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2 x GBIC (empty) - 1U more

    $100

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 4948 Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 4948 Switch

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $930

    compare prices
    Linksys EtherFast 10/100 Switch

    Linksys EtherFast 10/100 Switch

    Model: EZXS88W -Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps - 10 Base T, 100 Base TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 8 Ports more

    $29

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TT Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TT Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T(uplink) - 1U more

    $445

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3550-12G Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3550-12G Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 2 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 10 x GBIC (empty) - 1.5U - stackable more

    $13

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100/1000 Premier WC Ethernet Module WS-X6548-GE-TX

    Cisco Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100/1000 Premier WC Ethernet Module WS-X6548-GE-TX

    As Cisco's most widely deployed IP telephony port-enabled campus switch, the Catalyst 6500 offers a new high performance 48 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet module featuring an optional field-upgradable Ethernet in-line power daughter card that can support IP... more

    $1,289.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco WS-X6716-10T-3C Switching Module WS-X6716-10T-3C

    Cisco WS-X6716-10T-3C Switching Module WS-X6716-10T-3C

    The 16-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet copper module provides up to 130 10 Gigabit Ethernet copper ports in a single Cisco Catalyst 6509 Switch chassis and 260 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports in a Cisco Catalyst 6500 Virtual Switching System (VSS) 1440 and is... more

    $10,799.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ABLEGRID Brand 5VDC AC Adapter For NETGEAR GS108 8 port Gigabit Ethernet Switch DC Power Supply

    ABLEGRID Brand 5VDC AC Adapter For NETGEAR GS108 8 port Gigabit Ethernet Switch DC Power Supply

    ABLEGRID Brand 5VDC AC Adapter For NETGEAR GS108 8 port Gigabit Ethernet Switch DC Power Supply more

    $19.65

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    SIEMENS SCALANCE 6GK50041GM001AB2 Gigabit Ethernet Sw,Unmanaged,4/1 Ports

    SIEMENS SCALANCE 6GK50041GM001AB2 Gigabit Ethernet Sw,Unmanaged,4/1 Ports

    Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, Ports 4/1, Port Type RJ45/ SC Multimode, DIN Rail Mounting Type, Input Voltage 24VDC, Operation Description Unmanaged Switch, Operating Temp. Range (C) 10 to 60, Operating Temp. Range (F) 14 to 140, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s,... more

    $1,313.50

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Zoro

    (10,000+)
    SIEMENS SCALANCE 6GK50041GL001AB2 Gigabit Ethernet Sw,Unmanaged,4/1 Ports

    SIEMENS SCALANCE 6GK50041GL001AB2 Gigabit Ethernet Sw,Unmanaged,4/1 Ports

    Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, Ports 4/1, Port Type RJ45/ SC Mulitmode, DIN Rail Mounting Type, Input Voltage 24VDC, Operation Description Unmanaged Switch, Operating Temp. Range (C) 10 to 60, Operating Temp. Range (F) 14 to 140, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s,... more

    $810.50

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Zoro

    (10,000+)
    D-Link DES 1008PA 8-Port Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports Hubs & Switches

    D-Link DES 1008PA 8-Port Desktop Switch with 4 PoE Ports Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 8 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX more

    $53

    compare prices
    D-Link Systems - D-Link DES 108

    D-Link Systems - D-Link DES 108

    Switch - 8 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX more

    $30

    compare prices
    Dell Sonicwall Dell Sonicwall 4-Port Gbe M1 Expansion Module For 2400Mx Network Security Appliance

    Dell Sonicwall Dell Sonicwall 4-Port Gbe M1 Expansion Module For 2400Mx Network Security Appliance

    The 4-Port GbE M1 Expansion Module from Dell Sonicwall® expands port density by adding four 1-Gbps Ethernet networking interfaces. This expansion module allows you to expand port without an additional switch and reducing points of failure. The 4-Port... more

    $495.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Dell Sonicwall Dell Sonicwall 4-Port Gbe 10/100/1000 Expansion Module For Nsa 250M Series

    Dell Sonicwall Dell Sonicwall 4-Port Gbe 10/100/1000 Expansion Module For Nsa 250M Series

    Dell SonicWALL 4 Port GbE M1 Module expands the port density of NSA 2400MX or NSA 250M Series firewalls by adding four 1-Gbps Ethernet networking interfaces, without incurring costs of a separate switch or introducing additional points of failure. The... more

    $445.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco EtherSwitch HWIC Hubs & Switches

    Cisco EtherSwitch HWIC Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 4 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - plug-in module more

    $189

    compare prices
    NETGEAR GS605 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch Hubs & Switches

    NETGEAR GS605 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 5 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T more

    $35

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe Switch

    Netgear ProSafe Switch

    Smart Gigabit Switch - 48 Port more

    $407

    compare prices
    NETGEAR FVS318 Network Devices

    NETGEAR FVS318 Network Devices

    Security appliance - 8 ports - EN, Fast EN more

    $200

    compare prices
    NETGEAR GS724T Hubs & Switches

    NETGEAR GS724T Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 2 x SFP (empty) - 1U more

    $205

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Netgear ethernet switch port in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Netgear. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide