You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

Related Searches

AA1419015

AA1419015

FluxLight brand 100% Nortel Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Digital Diagnostics Function- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) more

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
10110

10110

FluxLight Brand 100% Compatible Extreme Networks XENPAK Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- 850nm Wavelength- XENPAK Module- 10Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver more

$779.00

FREE shipping

go to store
10053

10053

FluxLight brand Extreme Networks SFP Transceiver Module- Mini-GBIC (SFP)- Extra long distance- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 70 Km reach- 21dB budget- 1000BASE-ZX more

$169.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks MS-100FX Optical Transceiver Module, SFP

Fluke Networks MS-100FX Optical Transceiver Module, SFP

Fluke Networks OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE SFP CPNT 100BASE-FX 1310 more

$495.00

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BSX Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver MMf 850NM 550M Lc Port

1000BSX Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver MMf 850NM 550M Lc Port

ACP-EP 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver SFP-SX Network & Interface Modules more

$44.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks SFP-1000SX Gig Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM

Fluke Networks SFP-1000SX Gig Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM

SFP Transceiver Modules are now IFS. The IFS family of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver. Modules are designed for high performance integrated duplex data transmission over optical fiber. These SFP transceiver modules are compliant with the... more

$205.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

Transceiver module - SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-T more

$19

compare prices
Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 545006

Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 545006

The new line of Intellinet Network Solutions Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceivers provides customers with a combination of performance and affordability. more

$36

compare prices
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, more

$16

compare prices
Juniper Sfp-1ge-sx 1000base-sx 550m Sfp Transceiver Module Ships Today

Juniper Sfp-1ge-sx 1000base-sx 550m Sfp Transceiver Module Ships Today

 more

$30.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Extreme Networks - XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Extreme Networks XGM2-2xf

Extreme Networks - XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Extreme Networks XGM2-2xf

The steadily increasing demand for connected applications drives the demand for more and better networking infrastructures. Business processes and needs are enabled by better applications, which are in turn enabled by better infrastructures. The growth... more

$2,668.09

go to store
Extreme Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm

Extreme Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm

Extreme Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm more

$807.45

go to store
Extreme Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 720 ft - 1310 nm

Extreme Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 720 ft - 1310 nm

SpecificationsGeneral Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Form Factor: Plug-in module Networking Connectivity Technology: Wired Cabling Type: 10GBase-LRM Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm... more

$1,777.25

go to store
Enterasys 10 GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Enterasys 10 GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Enterasys 10 GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x more

$30

compare prices
Axiom 10GBASE-SR Xfp Transceiver Module for Juniper # EX-XFP-10GE-SR

Axiom 10GBASE-SR Xfp Transceiver Module for Juniper # EX-XFP-10GE-SR

Axiom EXXFP10GESR-AX XFP Module for Juniper - 1 x more

$446

compare prices
Axiom 1000BASE-ZX Sfp Transceiver Module for Juniper # JX-SFP-1GE-LH

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX Sfp Transceiver Module for Juniper # JX-SFP-1GE-LH

Axiom JX-SFP-1GE-LH SFP Transceiver - 1 x more

$199

compare prices
Transition Networks Transceiver

Transition Networks Transceiver

SFP - Gigabit EN, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm more

$146

compare prices
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate Xfp Module

Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate Xfp Module

Cisco Multirate XFP Transceiver Module - 2 x Fiber Optic - 9.95 Gbps more

$215

compare prices
Axiom CWDM Fibre Channel GBIC Module

Axiom CWDM Fibre Channel GBIC Module

Axiom CWDM Fibre Channel GBIC Module - 2 x Fiber more

$375

compare prices
Cisco GLC-BX-U Transceiver

Cisco GLC-BX-U Transceiver

Upstream - Bidirectional - Tx1310 nm / Rx1550 nm more

$58

compare prices
Cisco Transceiver

Cisco Transceiver

1000BASE-BX SFP more

$45

compare prices
Axiom Cisco Mini-GBIC 1000Base-BX10-U Module

Axiom Cisco Mini-GBIC 1000Base-BX10-U Module

Axiom Cisco Mini-GBIC 1000Base-BX10-U Module - 1 x more

$206

compare prices
Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-ZX for SMC

Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-ZX for SMC

Axiom Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-ZX for SMC - 1 x more

$155

compare prices
Intellinet 506519 Ethernet Media Coverter ST

Intellinet 506519 Ethernet Media Coverter ST

10/100 Base-TX to 100Base-FX (ST) Multi-Mode, 2 km (1.24 mi) more

$31

compare prices
Cisco filler panel Network Accessories

Cisco filler panel Network Accessories

Filler panel more

$2

compare prices
DEM-312GT2

DEM-312GT2

FluxLight brand 100% D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- up to 2km link length more

$109.00

FREE shipping

go to store
MGBLX1

MGBLX1

FluxLight Brand 100% Linksys Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance) more

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-1GE-LX

SFP-1GE-LX

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1310nm Wavelength- up to 10km link length of Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Dual-LC female more

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC

StarTech SFPG1320C 1.25Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SMLC Fiber SFP Transceiver more

$83.73

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - for M-series M120; MX-series MX240, MX480, MX960; Juniper Networ

Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - for M-series M120; MX-series MX240, MX480, MX960; Juniper Networ

Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - for M-series M120; MX-series MX240, MX480, MX960; Juniper Networks BX7000, SRX3400, SRX3600 more

$412.69

go to store
Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - LC Multi-Mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - LC Multi-Mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - LC Multi-Mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm more

$134.97

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn-Network Upgrades-SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module-1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH-LC single mode-up to 6.2 miles-1310 n

AddOn-Network Upgrades-SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module-1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH-LC single mode-up to 6.2 miles-1310 n

ACP-EP GLC-LH-SM-AOT 1000BASE-LH SFP for Cisco MSA Standard 1310NM 10KM TAA Compliant more

$77.36

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks SFP-1000ZX Gig Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM

Fluke Networks SFP-1000ZX Gig Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM

SFP Transceiver Modules are now IFS. The IFS family of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver. Modules are designed for high performance integrated duplex data transmission over optical fiber. These SFP transceiver modules are compliant with the... more

$2,352.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB Enet LR Optics Network Transceiver (EX-SFP-10GE-LR)

Juniper Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB Enet LR Optics Network Transceiver (EX-SFP-10GE-LR)

Juniper Networks 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LR Network & Interface Modules more

$2,568.11

FREE shipping

go to store
Rfm22b 433mhz Wireless Transceiver From Hoperf

Rfm22b 433mhz Wireless Transceiver From Hoperf

HopeRF RFM22B 433Mhz Transceiver Module Product Overview:The HopeRF RFM22B is a highly integrated, low cost,433/868/915MHZ wireless ISM transceivers module. This one is optimized for use at 433Mhz. The low receive sensitivity(–121dBm) coupled with... more

$5.60

go to store
Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Transceiver Module

Gigabit EN - 1000Base-X - 2 Ports more

$0

compare prices
HP AJ718A Transceiver Module

HP AJ718A Transceiver Module

$41

compare prices
Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Mbps Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - plug-in module - 1310 more

$20

compare prices
3Com GBIC Network adapter Switch Other Transceiver

3Com GBIC Network adapter Switch Other Transceiver

1 GBps - 1000 Base LX - Gigabit Ethernet Connection - Wired - PC more

$20

compare prices
Cisco Xenpak Transceiver

Cisco Xenpak Transceiver

10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-SR - 850 nm more

$144

compare prices

More information about Networking Products

Best prices on Networks transceiver module in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ACP-EP Memory, Axiom and C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
Show
Hide
Hide