You're in Networking Products

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

Cisco 1000BASE-LH/LX SFP Transceiver Module (SFP Transceivers)

Cisco 1000BASE-LH/LX SFP Transceiver Module (SFP Transceivers)

1 x 1000Base-LX/LH - SFP

buy refurbished

$232.54

HP Compatible J4859C - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

HP Compatible J4859C - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

List of compatible models includes: 20P GT PoE+ / 2P SFP+ v2 zl Module, 24-port SFP v2 zl Module, 2530-24G Switch, 2530-48G Switch, 2530-8G Switch, 2620-24-PoE+ Switch, 2920-24G Switch, 2920-48G-POE+ Switch, 3800-48G-4SFP+ Switch, 6 Person ... more

Amazon.com

$20.59

go to store
HP 1000BASE-LX SFP Network Transceiver (3CSFP92)

HP 1000BASE-LX SFP Network Transceiver (3CSFP92)

This SFP (Small Form-factor Plug-in) transceiver enables one 1000BASE-SX connection. SFPs have a form factor one-half the size of current industry standards. more

Amazon.com

$632.44

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver (GLC-LX-SM-RGD)

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver (GLC-LX-SM-RGD)

GLC-LX-SM-RGD-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD. The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a ... more

Amazon.com

$649.56

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Sfp-1ge-lx 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver 740-031850 Ships Today

Juniper Sfp-1ge-lx 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver 740-031850 Ships Today

 more

eBay

$125.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Glc-lh-sm 1000base-lx/lh Sfp Transceiver Module For Cisco Ships Today

Glc-lh-sm 1000base-lx/lh Sfp Transceiver Module For Cisco Ships Today

 more

eBay

$13.95

FREE shipping

go to store
- Hp 1000base-lx Sfp Network Transceiver (3csfp92)

- Hp 1000base-lx Sfp Network Transceiver (3csfp92)

Our Shop Shop Categories Description Category: Personal Computers ISBN: B00009V7IT Condition: New! Note: New Condition. 3Com 3CSFP92 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver. Ships Immediately. Payment Feedback Contact Us Domestic Shipping ... more

eBay

$17.01

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon Arista Networks Sfp-1g-lx Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver [smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc, Dom] - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (ar-sfp-1g-lx-ao)

Addon Arista Networks Sfp-1g-lx Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver [smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc, Dom] - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (ar-sfp-1g-lx-ao)

AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our ... more

Walmart.com

$66.68

FREE shipping

go to store
Arista Networks SFP-1G-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - AR-SFP-1G-LX-AO

Arista Networks SFP-1G-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - AR-SFP-1G-LX-AO

This Arista Networks SFP-1G-LX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to ... more

Walmart.com

$1,539.99

go to store
Addon Sfp-1000base-lx-ao Lg-ericsson Rdh10247/3 Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver [smf, 1310nm, 20km, Lc] - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (rdh10247-3-aok)

Addon Sfp-1000base-lx-ao Lg-ericsson Rdh10247/3 Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver [smf, 1310nm, 20km, Lc] - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (rdh10247-3-aok)

This LG-Ericsson RDH10247/3 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 20km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the ... more

Walmart.com

$54.26

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 39565 HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

C2G / Cables To Go 39565 HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number J4859C. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source ... more

Amazon.com

$87.30

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 39507 Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

C2G / Cables To Go 39507 Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with ... more

Amazon.com

$82.24

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC

StarTech SFPG1320C 1.25Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SMLC Fiber SFP Transceiver more

Amazon.com

$83.73

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - EX-SFP-1GE-LX

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - EX-SFP-1GE-LX

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present ... more

Walmart.com

$63.49

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present ... more

Walmart.com

$63.21

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

AddOn ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

This ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow ... more

Walmart.com

$49.82

go to store
J4859c 1000base-lx, Sfp 1310nm, 10km For Hp High Quality 3years Warranty

J4859c 1000base-lx, Sfp 1310nm, 10km For Hp High Quality 3years Warranty

store home view all listings feedback contact us high quality j 4859 c 1000 base lx sfp transceiver 100 hp compatible brand 100 hp compatible mpn j 4859 c condition new warranty 3 years mta warranty shipping payment mta hardware mta ... more

eBay

$12.90

FREE shipping

go to store
Genuine Cisco Sfp-ge-z 1000base-zx Sfp Transceiver Module Ships Today

Genuine Cisco Sfp-ge-z 1000base-zx Sfp Transceiver Module Ships Today

 more

eBay

$79.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Genuine Cisco Sfp-ge-l 1000base-lx/lh Sfp Ships Today

Genuine Cisco Sfp-ge-l 1000base-lx/lh Sfp Ships Today

 more

eBay

$59.00

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about 1000base lx sfp transceiver

Networking Products calling your name? Find all of the top Computers & Software gear that you want at BizRate. Compare prices from top brands like Axiom, Cisco and Fluke as well as Juniper Networks, StarTech and Transition Networks. Browse ratings from merchants that sell Networking Products and other Computers & Software. Narrow your choices down by price range, brand, merchant, and more. Find the product that's right for you: HP Compatible J4859C - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver - HP 1000BASE-LX SFP Network Transceiver (3CSFP92).
Show
Hide
Hide