Fluke Networks FT600 FiberInspector Pro Video Microscope

Fluke Networks FT600 FiberInspector Pro Video Microscope

Professional video microscope enables end-face inspection inside ports and on patch cords with dual-magnification probe and large portable screen. Use FiberInspector Pro to examine installed fiber terminations or ensure terminations are ... more

Amazon.com

$4,074.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Ideal Industries SFP-1310-1 1000Base-LX Fiber Kit for LanXPLORER Network Tester

Ideal Industries SFP-1310-1 1000Base-LX Fiber Kit for LanXPLORER Network Tester

The Ideal Industries SFP-1310-1 LANXPLORER 1000Base-LX fiber option for in-line network tester is a kit with a small form-factor pluggable (SFP) module to test multimode fiber optic cable with the Ideal Industries LanXPLORER Network Tester ... more

Amazon.com

$414.75

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks LRAT-2000 LinkRunner AT Ethernet Network Tester

Fluke Networks LRAT-2000 LinkRunner AT Ethernet Network Tester

The Fluke Networks LinkRunner AT 2000 Network Auto-Tester is a portable troubleshooting device for analyzing and testing Ethernet networks over copper and fiber optic cable infrastructure. It stores and performs automated connectivity ... more

Amazon Marketplace

$1,639.99

go to store
Fluke Networks FTS900 Fiber QuickMap Troubleshooter with Visual Fault Locator

Fluke Networks FTS900 Fiber QuickMap Troubleshooter with Visual Fault Locator

The Fluke FTS900 Fiber QuickMap Troubleshooter with VFL is a fiber optic cable test kit that includes a Fiber QuickMap multimode fiber tester and a VisiFault VFL for verification and troubleshooting of cabling in multimode fiber networks. ... more

Amazon Marketplace

$2,136.00

go to store
Fluke Networks LRAT-2000 LinkRunner AT Ethernet Network Tester

Fluke Networks LRAT-2000 LinkRunner AT Ethernet Network Tester

The Fluke Networks LinkRunner AT 2000 Network Auto-Tester is a portable troubleshooting device for analyzing and testing Ethernet networks over copper and fiber optic cable infrastructure. It stores and performs automated connectivity ... more

Amazon.com

$1,545.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks FTS900 Fiber QuickMap Troubleshooter with Visual Fault Locator

Fluke Networks FTS900 Fiber QuickMap Troubleshooter with Visual Fault Locator

The Fluke FTS900 Fiber QuickMap Troubleshooter with VFL is a fiber optic cable test kit that includes a Fiber QuickMap multimode fiber tester and a VisiFault VFL for verification and troubleshooting of cabling in multimode fiber networks. ... more

Amazon.com

$2,149.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks FTS1100 Fiber Quickmap Troubleshooting Kit with Ft500 Fiber Inspector Mini Video Microscope

Fluke Networks FTS1100 Fiber Quickmap Troubleshooting Kit with Ft500 Fiber Inspector Mini Video Microscope

The Fluke FTS1100 Fiber QuickMap fiber optic cable test kit includes a Fiber QuickMap multimode fiber tester, a SimpliFiber Pro optical power meter with multimode light source, a VisiFault VFL, and a FiberInspector mini video microscope ... more

Amazon.com

$5,099.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks FT500 FiberInspector Mini Video Microscope, 200X Magnification

Fluke Networks FT500 FiberInspector Mini Video Microscope, 200X Magnification

Use the Fluke Networks FT-500 FiberInspector Mini Video Microscope to examine installed fiber terminations or ensure terminations are smooth and clean. Avoid the #1 cause of cause of fiber link failure: dirty end-faces. Dirt, dust and ... more

Amazon.com

$1,597.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Fluke Networks Intellitone Pro 200 Toner and Probe Kit MT-8200-60A

Fluke Networks Intellitone Pro 200 Toner and Probe Kit MT-8200-60A

Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

Shop for Electrical at The Home Depot. Breakthrough digital and analog toning finds cables other toners/probes can t. Advanced sensing modes accurately find the correct cable bundle, and then rapidly isolate the exact cable from within ... more

HomeDepot.com

(100,000+)

$209.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite N044-000-R Network Cable Tester

Tripp Lite N044-000-R Network Cable Tester

Feature Focus View larger The Perfect All-In-One Network Tester Tripp Lite s heavy-duty, professional-grade N044-000-R Network Cable Continuity Tester for Cat5/Cat6, Phone and Coax Assemblies is the perfect all-in-one tester solution for ... more

Amazon.com

$29.99

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go - 26847 - LANtest Pro Remote Cable Tester Kit

C2G / Cables to Go - 26847 - LANtest Pro Remote Cable Tester Kit

Cables To Go LANtest PRO 26847 Testing Equipment more

Amazon.com

$133.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite N044-000-R Network Cable Tester

Tripp Lite N044-000-R Network Cable Tester

Feature Focus View larger The Perfect All-In-One Network Tester Tripp Lite s heavy-duty, professional-grade N044-000-R Network Cable Continuity Tester for Cat5/Cat6, Phone and Coax Assemblies is the perfect all-in-one tester solution for ... more

Amazon Marketplace

$31.09

go to store
New-Cable Tester w Tone Generator - CTKMNCTRJT

New-Cable Tester w Tone Generator - CTKMNCTRJT

Addlogix CTK-MNCT-RJT Cable Tester w Tone Generator more

Amazon Marketplace

$130.55

FREE shipping

go to store
92h6881 Fluke Networks Mt-8200-49a Cable Continuity Tester

92h6881 Fluke Networks Mt-8200-49a Cable Continuity Tester

FEATURES DESCRIPTIONS SHIPPING PAYMENT RETURN POLICY GUIDE nbsp Internal Frame Bag Camera Backpack Daypack Camping Equipment Pet Supplies Electronic Devices Home Garden Sports Outdoors Other FriendlyNotice Upon receipt of our items please ... more

eBay

$166.08

FREE shipping

go to store
Compucable Manufacturing CTK-MNCT-RJT Multi Network Cable Tester with Tone Generator

Compucable Manufacturing CTK-MNCT-RJT Multi Network Cable Tester with Tone Generator

Addlogix Enhanced Multi-Network Cable Tester With Tone Generator CTK-MNCT-RJT Testing Equipment more

Amazon Marketplace

$130.55

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go - 26847 - LANtest Pro Remote Cable Tester Kit

C2G / Cables to Go - 26847 - LANtest Pro Remote Cable Tester Kit

Cables To Go LANtest PRO 26847 Testing Equipment more

Amazon Marketplace

$140.94

go to store
Cables To Go Network Cable Tester

Cables To Go Network Cable Tester

Quickly read the status of ethernet twisted pair cables for faults such as open circuits, shorts, crossed pairs, reversed pairs and split pairs in seconds. The tester's compact design is very user-friendly, and enables the tester to be ... more

Amazon Marketplace

$175.26

go to store
StarTech.com LANTESTPRO Professional RJ45 Network Cable Tester with 4 Remote Loopback Plugs

StarTech.com LANTESTPRO Professional RJ45 Network Cable Tester with 4 Remote Loopback Plugs

StarTech.com's Advanced Network Cable Tester (RJ45) lets you test several long network cables faster and more efficiently than ever before. The network cable tester uses remote loop-back plugs, each with their own unique, easy-to-identify ... more

Amazon.com

$121.99

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com LANTESTPRO Professional RJ45 Network Cable Tester with 4 Remote Loopback Plugs

StarTech.com LANTESTPRO Professional RJ45 Network Cable Tester with 4 Remote Loopback Plugs

StarTech.com's Advanced Network Cable Tester (RJ45) lets you test several long network cables faster and more efficiently than ever before. The network cable tester uses remote loop-back plugs, each with their own unique, easy-to-identify ... more

Amazon Marketplace

$131.26

go to store
Fluke Networks LSPRNTR-100 LinkSprinter 100 Network Tester

Fluke Networks LSPRNTR-100 LinkSprinter 100 Network Tester

The smart network tester that fits in your pocket, connects to your phone and stores your results in the cloud. Five essential network tests in the palm of your hand. Simply connect your LinkSprinter to a network and the test sequence ... more

Amazon.com

$199.00

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about network fiber optic cable tester

Networking Products calling your name? Find all of the top Computers & Software gear that you want at BizRate. Compare prices from top brands like Belkin, Cisco and D-Link as well as Fluke, Netgear and StarTech. Browse ratings from merchants that sell Networking Products and other Computers & Software. Narrow your choices down by price range, brand, merchant, and more. Find the product that's right for you: Fluke Networks FT600 FiberInspector Pro Video Microscope - Ideal Industries SFP-1310-1 1000Base-LX Fiber Kit for LanXPLORER Network Tester.
Show
Hide
Hide