You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

By Processor Manufacturer

By Modem Type

By Modem Technology

By Voice Mail Support

By Analog Modulation Protocol

By Networking Type

By Networking Connection Type

By Operating System Compatibility

By Connectors

By Bundled Accessories

By Hard Drive Type

Additional Options

By Keyword

Cisco 4-Port EtherSwitch HWIC with Power Over Ethernet (WAN Interface Cards (WIC))

Cisco 4-Port EtherSwitch HWIC with Power Over Ethernet (WAN Interface Cards (WIC))

4-Port Ethernet Switch HWIC with Power Over Ethernet

buy refurbished

$408.19

Best Seller
Netgear AXM762-10000S SFP+ Transceiver

Netgear AXM762-10000S SFP+ Transceiver

Ports 1 x 10GBase-LR Max Distance up to 10km Transfer Rate 10Gigabit Feature Adds 10Gigabit Ethernet "long-reach" LC fiber connectivity to the standard SFP+ interfaces Fits into the two built-in 10GE SFP+ interfaces of GSM72xxPS / GSM73xxS ... more

$728.48

FREE shipping

go to store
Brocade 200E-XBR-000077 SFP Transceiver Module

Brocade 200E-XBR-000077 SFP Transceiver Module

Brocade Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1/2Gb Data Rates - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Long Wavelength (LWL) - Digital Diagnostic - Gigabit Ethernet (GE) (1pk) more

Memorydealers.com

$62.95

go to store
Best Seller
Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454-GBIC-52.5 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454-GBIC-52.5 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1552.52nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) Applicable Standard ITU G694, GR2918 Temperature Range (ºC) 0 to +70 This ... more

Memorydealers.com

$1,895.25

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP-GEFC-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP-GEFC-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) more

Memorydealers.com

$62.95

go to store
Adtran 1442910G1C XFP Transceiver Module

Adtran 1442910G1C XFP Transceiver Module

Adtran Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - 1310nm Wavelength - XFP Module - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) more

Memorydealers.com

$249.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP-200 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP-200 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 200Mb/s Data Rate - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 2km reach (Distance) Applicable Standard ESCON Temperature Range (ºC) 0 to ... more

Memorydealers.com

$56.95

go to store
Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454-GBIC-55.7 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454-GBIC-55.7 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1555.75nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) Applicable Standard ITU G694, GR2918 Temperature Range (ºC) 0 to +70 This ... more

Memorydealers.com

$1,895.25

go to store
Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454-GBIC-ZX GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454-GBIC-ZX GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible GBIC Module - 1000BASE-ZX - 1550nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with! Minimum Cisco IOS ... more

Memorydealers.com

$89.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP3-1-IR SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454-SFP3-1-IR SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI IR-1 - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Intermediate-reach (IR-1) - up to 15km reach (Distance) This device is ... more

Memorydealers.com

$97.95

go to store
Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454-GBIC-54.9 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454-GBIC-54.9 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1554.94nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) Applicable Standard ITU G694, GR2918 Temperature Range (ºC) 0 to +70 This ... more

Memorydealers.com

$1,895.25

go to store
Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454-GBIC-39.7 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454-GBIC-39.7 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1539.77nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) Applicable Standard ITU G694, GR2918 Temperature Range (ºC) 0 to +70 This ... more

Memorydealers.com

$1,895.25

go to store
Ciena 130-4900-900 XFP Transceiver Module

Ciena 130-4900-900 XFP Transceiver Module

Ciena Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - 1310nm Wavelength - XFP Module - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 130-4900-900. Every 130-4900-900 ... more

Memorydealers.com

$224.95

go to store
Adtran 1442110G2 SFP Transceiver Module

Adtran 1442110G2 SFP Transceiver Module

Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXU - TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) more

Memorydealers.com

$62.95

go to store
Ciena 130-4901-900 XFP Transceiver Module

Ciena 130-4901-900 XFP Transceiver Module

Ciena Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm Wavelength - XFP Module - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 300 meter reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 130-4901-900. Every ... more

Memorydealers.com

$134.95

go to store
Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454-GBIC-1550 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454-GBIC-1550 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1550nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - SC Connector Applicable Standard ITU-T G.694.2 Temperature Range (ºC) 0 to +70 This device is compatible with any device ... more

Memorydealers.com

$179.95

go to store
Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454-GBIC-38.1 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454-GBIC-38.1 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1538.19nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) Applicable Standard ITU G694, GR2918 Temperature Range (ºC) 0 to +70 This ... more

Memorydealers.com

$1,895.25

go to store
Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454-GBIC-1570 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454-GBIC-1570 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1570nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - SC Connector Applicable Standard ITU-T G.694.2 Temperature Range (ºC) 0 to +70 This device is compatible with any device ... more

Memorydealers.com

$179.95

go to store
IBM 23R1703 SFP Transceiver Module

IBM 23R1703 SFP Transceiver Module

IBM Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 4G Fibre Channel - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Fibre Channel - up to 4km reach (Distance) more

Memorydealers.com

$299.95

go to store
Marconi 213-1002-000 GBIC Transceiver Module

Marconi 213-1002-000 GBIC Transceiver Module

Marconi Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 850nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 550 meter reach (Distance) more

Memorydealers.com

$75.00

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers 300912540 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers 300912540 SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - Copper - RJ45 Connector - up to 100 meter reach (Distance) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) more

Memorydealers.com

$59.00

go to store
Adtran 1442140G2 SFP Transceiver Module

Adtran 1442140G2 SFP Transceiver Module

Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXU - TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) more

Memorydealers.com

$269.95

go to store
Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454-GBIC-31.1 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454-GBIC-31.1 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1531.12nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) Applicable Standard ITU G694, GR2918 Temperature Range (ºC) 0 to +70 This ... more

Memorydealers.com

$1,995.95

go to store
Adtran 1442120G2 SFP Transceiver Module

Adtran 1442120G2 SFP Transceiver Module

Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-BXU - TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 20km reach (Distance) more

Memorydealers.com

$62.95

go to store
McAcfee 130-0025-00 SFP Transceiver Module

McAcfee 130-0025-00 SFP Transceiver Module

McAfee Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 850nm Transmitter Wavelength - LC Connector - 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1.0625 Gbps Fibre Channel - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 550 meter ... more

Memorydealers.com

$49.95

go to store
McAcfee 130-1000-00 SFP Transceiver Module

McAcfee 130-1000-00 SFP Transceiver Module

McAfee Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 850nm Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1.0625 Gbps Fibre Channel - up to 550 meter reach (Distance) Memory ... more

Memorydealers.com

$49.95

go to store
Brocade 200E-XBR-000082 SFP Transceiver Module

Brocade 200E-XBR-000082 SFP Transceiver Module

Brocade Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - Field Replaceable Unit (FRU) - 850nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - Short Wave Length (SWL) - Digital Diagnostics (DDM) - 4 Pack more

Memorydealers.com

$269.00

go to store
Adtran 1442390G2 SFP Transceiver Module

Adtran 1442390G2 SFP Transceiver Module

Adtran Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1539.77nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 120km reach (Distance) more

Memorydealers.com

$3,299.00

go to store
Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454-GBIC-42.1 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454-GBIC-42.1 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1542.14nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) Applicable Standard ITU G694, GR2918 Temperature Range (ºC) 0 to +70 This ... more

Memorydealers.com

$1,895.25

go to store
Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454E-GBIC-30.3 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454E-GBIC-30.3 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1530.33nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - 100km to 120km reach (Distance) more

Memorydealers.com

$2,199.00

go to store
Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454-GBIC-50.9 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454-GBIC-50.9 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1550.92nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) Applicable Standard ITU G694, GR2918 Temperature Range (ºC) 0 to +70 This ... more

Memorydealers.com

$1,895.25

go to store
Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454E-GBIC-35.0 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454E-GBIC-35.0 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1535.04nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - 100km to 120km reach (Distance) more

Memorydealers.com

$2,199.00

go to store
Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454E-GBIC-1530 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454E-GBIC-1530 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1530nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - 100km to 120km reach (Distance) more

Memorydealers.com

$134.95

go to store
Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454E-GBIC-51.7 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454E-GBIC-51.7 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1551.72nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - 100 to 120km reach (Distance) more

Memorydealers.com

$2,199.00

go to store
Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454E-GBIC-46.9 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454E-GBIC-46.9 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1546.92nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - 100km to 120km reach (Distance) more

Memorydealers.com

$2,199.00

go to store
Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454E-GBIC-58.1 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454E-GBIC-58.1 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1558.17nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - 100km to 120km reach (Distance) more

Memorydealers.com

$2,199.00

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454E-SFP-200 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers 15454E-SFP-200 SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 200 Mbps Data Rate - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 2km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any device a Cisco ... more

Memorydealers.com

$199.00

go to store
Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454E-GBIC-ZX GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454E-GBIC-ZX GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX - 1550nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance) more

Memorydealers.com

$89.95

go to store
Ciena 164-0261-901 SFP Transceiver Module

Ciena 164-0261-901 SFP Transceiver Module

Ciena Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-12/STM-4 LR-1 - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) - Long-reach (LR-1) more

Memorydealers.com

$161.95

go to store
Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454E-GBIC-60.6 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GBIC Transceivers 15454E-GBIC-60.6 GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-DWDM - 1560.61nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - 100km to 120km reach (Distance) more

Memorydealers.com

$2,199.00

go to store
Ciena 164-0250-901 SFP Transceiver Module

Ciena 164-0250-901 SFP Transceiver Module

Ciena Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-48/STM-16 SR-1 - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 2km reach (Distance) - Short-reach (SR-1) more

Memorydealers.com

$197.95

go to store

More information about Networking Products

Networking Products calling your name? Find all of the top Computers & Software gear that you want at BizRate. Compare prices from top brands like Axiom, Brocade and Cisco as well as Dell, Finisar and Intel. Browse ratings from merchants that sell Networking Products and other Computers & Software. Narrow your choices down by price range, brand, merchant, and more. Find the product that's right for you: Netgear AXM762-10000S SFP+ Transceiver - Brocade 200E-XBR-000077 SFP Transceiver Module.