You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

Cisco Catalyst 2960G-24TC-L 24-Port Multilayer Ethernet Switch (Catalyst 2960 Series Switches)

Cisco Catalyst 2960G-24TC-L 24-Port Multilayer Ethernet Switch (Catalyst 2960 Series Switches)

Ethernet Switch - 20 x 10/100/1000Base-T, 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T

buy refurbished

$1,279.90

CISCO CVR-X2-SFP10G OneX Converter Module - X2 SFP+ module

CISCO CVR-X2-SFP10G OneX Converter Module - X2 SFP+ module

Ports 10GBase-X Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Dimensions 1.7 in x 3.9 in x 0.7 in Weight 10.6 oz Feature The Cisco OneX Converter Module offers investment protection for 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 ports of Cisco switches by enabling migration from X2 ... more

$129.00

go to store
CISCO HWIC-4ESW 4 Port Switch Networking

CISCO HWIC-4ESW 4 Port Switch Networking

CISCO - (HWIC-4ESW) ETHERSWITCH HWIC 4PORTS 10/100BT PLUG IN MODULE. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$50.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO WS-C4948-10GE-S 48 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-C4948-10GE-S 48 Port Switch Networking

CISCO - CATALYST 4948 48PORT 10/100/1000+2X10GE(X2)IPB SW MANAGED L3 SWITCH. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$515.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO WS-C3560-48TS-E 48 Port Switch Networking

CISCO WS-C3560-48TS-E 48 Port Switch Networking

CISCO - (WS-C3560-48TS-E) CATALYST 3560 SWITCH 48 PORTS 10/100 + 4 SFP ENHANCED IMAGE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$150.00

FREE shipping

go to store
WS-C2980G-A Cisco Catalyst 2980g-A Switch 80 Port 10/100 Rj45 2 Ge GBic Slot. Clean Tested.

WS-C2980G-A Cisco Catalyst 2980g-A Switch 80 Port 10/100 Rj45 2 Ge GBic Slot. Clean Tested.

WS-C2980G-A Cisco Catalyst 2980g-A Switch 80 Port 10/100 Rj45 2 Ge GBic Slot. Clean Tested. more

$83.00

FREE shipping

go to store
WS-C4948-10GE-S Cisco Systems Catalyst Managed Layer 3 48 Ports Ethernet Switch 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN. Clean Tested.

WS-C4948-10GE-S Cisco Systems Catalyst Managed Layer 3 48 Ports Ethernet Switch 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN. Clean Tested.

WS-C4948-10GE-S Cisco Systems Catalyst Managed Layer 3 48 Ports Ethernet Switch 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN. Clean Tested. more

$410.00

FREE shipping

go to store
WS-X4448-GB-RJ45 Cisco LAN Switch Catalyst 4000 En 10/100/1000MBps 48-Ports. New Bulk Pack.

WS-X4448-GB-RJ45 Cisco LAN Switch Catalyst 4000 En 10/100/1000MBps 48-Ports. New Bulk Pack.

WS-X4448-GB-RJ45 Cisco LAN Switch Catalyst 4000 En 10/100/1000MBps 48-Ports. New Bulk Pack. more

$230.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Netgear 16-Port RJ-45 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch - JGS516NA

Netgear 16-Port RJ-45 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch - JGS516NA

Featuring 16 10/100/1000Base-T ports, the NETGEAR JGS516 Unmanaged GigabitEthernet Switch delivers wire-speed Gigabit performance for demanding environments. Offering 1000 Mbps speed and up to 48 Gbps of switching capacity, the JGS516 ... more

(1,000,000+)

$195.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO ASA5505-BUN-K9 VPN Wired Cisco ASA 5505 10-User Bundle

CISCO ASA5505-BUN-K9 VPN Wired Cisco ASA 5505 10-User Bundle

Series ASA 5500 Series Firewall Type Gen 2 Stateful Filter Type Wired Wireless Technology None Maximum Users 100 Ports 8 x Fast Ethernet switch (including 2 PoE ports) 3 x USB 2.0 ports (1 on front, 2 on rear) 1 x RJ-45 console Serial ... more

$400.99

FREE shipping

go to store
DLink Systems 24-Port RJ-45 10/100/1000TX Gigabit Up to 48 Gbps Unmanaged Switch - DGS-1024D

DLink Systems 24-Port RJ-45 10/100/1000TX Gigabit Up to 48 Gbps Unmanaged Switch - DGS-1024D

D-Link Green devices are about providing eco-friendly alternatives without compromising performance. They are designed to help conserve energy, protect our environment from harmful substances and reduce waste by using recyclable packaging. ... more

(1,000,000+)

$199.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Module For Mmf - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-sr - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet (sfp-10g-sr-s-)

Cisco 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Module For Mmf - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-sr - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet (sfp-10g-sr-s-)

The Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz * km MMF (OM3), up to 300-meter link lengths are possible. Using 4700 MHz km ... more

$440.88

go to store
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960-24TT-L 2960 24 Port 10/100 Switch

Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960-24TT-L 2960 24 Port 10/100 Switch

The Cisco Catalyst 2960-S and 2960 Series are fixed-configuration access switches designed for enterprise, midmarket, and branch office networks to provide lower total cost of ownership. more

$639.00

go to store
Cisco SD208 8-port 10/100 Switch

Cisco SD208 8-port 10/100 Switch

This newly-redesigned Linksys 8-Port 10/100 Switch can significantly increase your network traffics speed. A switch serves the same function as a hub in a network design -- tying your network equipment together. But unlike a simple-minded ... more

$49.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco WS-C3750-48PS-S 3750 48 Port 10/100-4 SFP STND CATALYST Switch

Cisco WS-C3750-48PS-S 3750 48 Port 10/100-4 SFP STND CATALYST Switch

Cisco Catalyst 3750-48PS Stackable Ethernet Switch WS-C3750-48PS-S Switches & Bridges more

$5,091.26

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Catalyst 2960 48 Port 2 10/100/1000 Uplink Switch wi WS-C2960-48TT-L

Cisco Catalyst 2960 48 Port 2 10/100/1000 Uplink Switch wi WS-C2960-48TT-L

The Catalyst 2960 48 Port 2 10/100/1000 Uplink Switch with LAN Base Image is your answer to a cost effective fixed-configuration access switch designed for enterprise midmarket and branch office networks. The switch is the leading Layer 2 ... more

(275,000+)

$799.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Catalyst 2960 24-Port 10/100 & 8-Port PoE Ethernet S WS-C2960-24LT-L

Cisco Catalyst 2960 24-Port 10/100 & 8-Port PoE Ethernet S WS-C2960-24LT-L

The Cisco Catalyst 2960 24-Port 10/100 & 8-Port PoE Ethernet Switch is your answer to a cost effective fixed-configuration access switch designed for enterprise midmarket and branch office networks. The switch leading layer 2 edge gives ... more

(275,000+)

$739.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Equal Cisco Compatible GLC-T-MM-EO SFP 10-100-1000Base T Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

Equal Cisco Compatible GLC-T-MM-EO SFP 10-100-1000Base T Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

Features- The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP device is a hot-swappable inputoutput device that plugs into Fast Ethernet ports- Dual-rate FastGigabit Ethernet ports, or Gigabit Ethernet ports of a Cisco switch or router- Type - SFP... more

$35.91

go to store
Cisco Ws-C2960-48Tc-S Catalyst 2960 48-Pt 10-100Mbps

Cisco Ws-C2960-48Tc-S Catalyst 2960 48-Pt 10-100Mbps

Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Intelligent Ethernet Switches are a new family of fixed-configuration standalone devices that provide desktop Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet connectivity enabling enhanced LAN services for entry-level ... more

SHOP.COM

$1,022.31 $757.27

go to store
Equal Cisco Compatible GBIC-BX-U-EO 1000Base Bx-U Bidi GBIC Transceiver Module - 10 Km.

Equal Cisco Compatible GBIC-BX-U-EO 1000Base Bx-U Bidi GBIC Transceiver Module - 10 Km.

Features- The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable device is a hot-swappable inputoutput device that plugs into Fast Ethernet ports- Dual-rate FastGigabit Ethernet ports, or Gigabit Ethernet ports of a Cisco switch or router- Type - 100Base ... more

$52.97

go to store
Equal Cisco Compatible Gbic-Bx-D-Eo 1000Base Bx-D Bidi Gbic Transceiver Module 10 Km.

Equal Cisco Compatible Gbic-Bx-D-Eo 1000Base Bx-D Bidi Gbic Transceiver Module 10 Km.

FeaturesThe Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable device is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into Fast Ethernet portsDual-rate Fast/Gigabit Ethernet ports or Gigabit Ethernet ports of a Cisco switch or routerType 100Base BX-D10 ... more

SHOP.COM

$85.55 $63.37

go to store
Equal Cisco Compatible Gbic-Bx-U-Eo 1000Base Bx-U Bidi Gbic Transceiver Module 10 Km.

Equal Cisco Compatible Gbic-Bx-U-Eo 1000Base Bx-U Bidi Gbic Transceiver Module 10 Km.

FeaturesThe Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable device is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into Fast Ethernet portsDual-rate Fast/Gigabit Ethernet ports or Gigabit Ethernet ports of a Cisco switch or routerType 100Base BX-U10 ... more

SHOP.COM

$71.51 $52.97

go to store
"ACP Memory Upgrades Cisco SFP-10G-LR Transceivers"

"ACP Memory Upgrades Cisco SFP-10G-LR Transceivers"

ACP Memory Upgrades Cisco SFP-10G-LR Transceivers - 10 GBps Gigabit Ethernet - Hot-swappable more

Tech for Less

$281.49 $267.97

FREE shipping

go to store
"Catalyst 3550-12T Ethernet Switch"

"Catalyst 3550-12T Ethernet Switch"

Cisco Catalyst 3550-12T Ethernet Switch - 10 x 10/100/1000Base-T more

Tech for Less

$612.12 $534.97

FREE shipping

go to store
"Catalyst 3560-E 24-Port Multi-Layer Ethernet Switch with PoE"

"Catalyst 3560-E 24-Port Multi-Layer Ethernet Switch with PoE"

REFURBISHED - Cisco Catalyst 3560-E 24-Port Multi-Layer Ethernet Switch with PoE - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T more

Tech for Less

buy refurbished

$932.16 $735.49

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech SFPC1110 Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver

StarTech SFPC1110 Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver

Standards IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Ports RJ-45 Female Max Distance 100 m (328 ft) Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Temperature 0 70 C Feature Up to 1.25 Gbps bi-directional communication 10/100/1000 Mbps ... more

$60.99

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - Network Upgrades MGBLX1-AO Linksys/Cisco Compatible

AddOn - Network Upgrades MGBLX1-AO Linksys/Cisco Compatible

"Fiber Cable SMF Ports 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Dimensions 0.3"" Height x 0.5"" Width x 2.2"" Depth Feature Hot-swappable Compatibility Cisco Small Business 300 Series Switches" more

$51.99

FREE shipping

go to store
WS-C3560-24TS-E Cisco Catalyst 3560 24-Port EMI Switch EN Fast EN 10/100 Ethernet Switch (Refurbished) Mfr P/N WS-C3560-24TS-E Switches

WS-C3560-24TS-E Cisco Catalyst 3560 24-Port EMI Switch EN Fast EN 10/100 Ethernet Switch (Refurbished) Mfr P/N WS-C3560-24TS-E Switches

WS-C3560-24TS-E Cisco Catalyst 3560 24-Port EMI Switch EN Fast EN 10/100 Ethernet Switch (Refurbished) Mfr P/N WS-C3560-24TS-E Switches more

Memory4Less.com

buy refurbished

$359.64

go to store
CISCO2620-DC Cisco 1 port 10/100 autosensing 1 network module slot 1 AIM slot 2 WIC slots DC Power Supply IP switch (Refurbished) Mfr P/N CISCO2620-DC Network Accessories

CISCO2620-DC Cisco 1 port 10/100 autosensing 1 network module slot 1 AIM slot 2 WIC slots DC Power Supply IP switch (Refurbished) Mfr P/N CISCO2620-DC Network Accessories

CISCO2620-DC Cisco 1 port 10/100 autosensing 1 network module slot 1 AIM slot 2 WIC slots DC Power Supply IP switch (Refurbished) Mfr P/N CISCO2620-DC Network Accessories more

Memory4Less.com

buy refurbished

$115.73

go to store
WS-C3750G-24T-E Cisco Catalyst 3750 Switch 24-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Enhanced Fast Gigabit Ethernet (Refurbished) Mfr P/N WS-C3750G-24T-E Switches

WS-C3750G-24T-E Cisco Catalyst 3750 Switch 24-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Enhanced Fast Gigabit Ethernet (Refurbished) Mfr P/N WS-C3750G-24T-E Switches

WS-C3750G-24T-E Cisco Catalyst 3750 Switch 24-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Enhanced Fast Gigabit Ethernet (Refurbished) Mfr P/N WS-C3750G-24T-E Switches more

Memory4Less.com

buy refurbished

$711.48

go to store
Cisco-Imsourcing New F/s 4-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch Hwic

Cisco-Imsourcing New F/s 4-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch Hwic

Cisco-IMSourcing NEW F/S 4-port 10/100 Ethernet Switch HWIC For Wide Area Network - 4 x 10/100Base-TX - Category 3 UTP Category 4 UTP Category 5 UTP - 1.25 MB/s Ethernet 12.50 MB/s Fast Ethernet100 Mbit/s more

PCNation

$268.06

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco WS-C2960-48TT-L Catalyst- 48-Ports 10/100 Network Switch With 2x 10/1 (WSC296048TTL). New Bulk

Cisco WS-C2960-48TT-L Catalyst- 48-Ports 10/100 Network Switch With 2x 10/1 (WSC296048TTL). New Bulk

Cisco WS-C2960-48TT-L Catalyst- 48-Ports 10/100 Network Switch With 2x 10/1 (WSC296048TTL). New Bulk more

PARTS ARCADE

$827.00

go to store
Cisco Ws-c3750g-24ts-e1u 24-port +4sfp Enhanced Switch Ips 32-gbps Gige Ips

Cisco Ws-c3750g-24ts-e1u 24-port +4sfp Enhanced Switch Ips 32-gbps Gige Ips

The Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24TS switch is a member of the Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series, an innovative product line that improves LAN operating efficiency by combining industry-leading ease of use and the highest resiliency available for ... more

eBay

$1,900.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 10 Gbps OC-192/STM-64 XFP Module ONS-XC-10G-S1=

Cisco 10 Gbps OC-192/STM-64 XFP Module ONS-XC-10G-S1=

The 10 Gbps 1310 nm XFP transceiver is an integrated fiber optic transceiver that provides a high-speed serial link. The XFP integrates the receiver and transmit path. The transmit side recovers and retimes the 10 Gbps serial data and ... more

Pure Networx

$1,079.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Xenpak-10GB-LRM 10 Gbps Transceiver Module

Cisco Xenpak-10GB-LRM 10 Gbps Transceiver Module

Up to 10 Gb/s gigabit ethernet of transfer rate for quick data transfer. Measures 0.5inH x 1.4inW x 4.8inD more

Quill

$1,089.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 10 Gbps OC-192/STM-64 XFP Module ONS-XC-10G-L2=

Cisco 10 Gbps OC-192/STM-64 XFP Module ONS-XC-10G-L2=

The 10 Gbps XFP transceiver is an integrated fiber optic transceiver that provides a high-speed serial link. The XFP integrates the receiver and transmit path. The transmit side recovers and retimes the 10 Gbps serial data and passes it to ... more

Pure Networx

buy refurbished

$3,579.95

FREE shipping

go to store
DS-FC-SW-4PK-AX 100% Cisco Compatible-1/2-GBPS FC-Software SFP

DS-FC-SW-4PK-AX 100% Cisco Compatible-1/2-GBPS FC-Software SFP

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers ... more

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$696.92 $487.87

go to store
DSSFPFC8GLW-AX Axiom 2/4/8-GBPS Fibre Channel Longwave SFP+ for Cisco

DSSFPFC8GLW-AX Axiom 2/4/8-GBPS Fibre Channel Longwave SFP+ for Cisco

Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers ... more

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$475.00 $329.92

go to store
DSSFPFC4GMR-AX Cisco Compatible-1/2/4-GBPS FC-LW SFP

DSSFPFC4GMR-AX Cisco Compatible-1/2/4-GBPS FC-LW SFP

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers ... more

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$344.62 $243.56

go to store

More information about cisco switch 10 gbps

Networking Products calling your name? Find all of the top Computers & Software gear that you want at BizRate. Compare prices from top brands like Cisco, Fluke and HP as well as Juniper Networks, StarTech and Transition Networks. Browse ratings from merchants that sell Networking Products and other Computers & Software. Narrow your choices down by price range, brand, merchant, and more. Find the product that's right for you: CISCO CVR-X2-SFP10G OneX Converter Module - X2 SFP+ module - CISCO HWIC-4ESW 4 Port Switch Networking.
Show
Hide
Hide