GLC-SX-MM

GLC-SX-MM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet more

$29.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 5585-X Firewall Edition Adaptive Security Appliance ASA5585-S10-K9

Cisco 5585-X Firewall Edition Adaptive Security Appliance ASA5585-S10-K9

Cisco ASA 5585-X Adaptive Security Appliances are tailored to meet the high performance needs of mission-critical data centers and provide peace of mind with Cisco guaranteed coverage. Supporting the highest VPN session counts and twice as ... more

Pure Networx

$16,689.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CWDM-SFP-XXXX (1430nm-1610nm)

CWDM-SFP-XXXX (1430nm-1610nm)

"FluxLight Brand Cisco Compatible 1000BaseSX CWDM SFP - 1000BASE-CWDM- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- Gigabit Ethernet, 1G & 2G Fibre Channel Available Wavelength: 1430nm, 1450nm, 1470nm, 1490nm, ... more

$199.00

FREE shipping

go to store
"Cisco SFP 100MBPS MM Fiber FX Part# MFEFX1"

"Cisco SFP 100MBPS MM Fiber FX Part# MFEFX1"

"GBIC SFP (Mini GBIC) Gigabit Interface Converter, 100Mbps Multimode Fiber FX Transceiver. Model# MFEFX1 2 Port FireWire 800 + 1 Port FireWire 400 PCI Express Card " more

supertechsupplies.com

$106.68

FREE shipping

go to store
"Cisco GBIC SFP 1000MBPS MM Fiber SX Part# MGBSX1"

"Cisco GBIC SFP 1000MBPS MM Fiber SX Part# MGBSX1"

"GBIC SFP (Mini GBIC) Gigabit Interface Converter, 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber SX Transceiver. Model# MGBSX1 SURGE; 10 OUTLET;METAL * 700JOULES;15' CORD;$50K " more

supertechsupplies.com

$144.68

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 10 Gbps OC-192/STM-64 XFP Module ONS-XC-10G-S1=

Cisco 10 Gbps OC-192/STM-64 XFP Module ONS-XC-10G-S1=

The 10 Gbps 1310 nm XFP transceiver is an integrated fiber optic transceiver that provides a high-speed serial link. The XFP integrates the receiver and transmit path. The transmit side recovers and retimes the 10 Gbps serial data and ... more

Pure Networx

$1,079.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Linksys Dual Band N600 Wireless USB Adapter AE2500A

Cisco Linksys Dual Band N600 Wireless USB Adapter AE2500A

Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

Shop for Electrical at The Home Depot. Built with leading 802.11n wireless technology, the Linksys AE2500 offers optimal coverage and reliability. Multiple MIMO (multiple input multiple output) antennas boost signal strength. So you can ... more

HomeDepot.com

(100,000+)

$44.99

go to store
MGBSX1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX 850nm Multimode 550m SFP Transceiver

MGBSX1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX 850nm Multimode 550m SFP Transceiver

MGBSX1 Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX 850nm Multimode 550m SFP Transceiver more

Diablo Cable

$34.95

go to store
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP TwinGig Converter Module (SFP Transceivers)

Cisco CVR-X2-SFP TwinGig Converter Module (SFP Transceivers)

2 x SFP Free - Converter Module more

buy refurbished

$48.17

go to store
SFP-GE-S Cisco Compatible1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm SFP with DOM Support

SFP-GE-S Cisco Compatible1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm SFP with DOM Support

SFP-GE-S Cisco Compatible1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm SFP with DOM Support more

Diablo Cable

$54.95

go to store
Cisco 4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP (SFP Transceivers)

Cisco 4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP (SFP Transceivers)

1 x Fiber Channel - SFP more

buy refurbished

$62.23

go to store
GIGABIT ETHERNET SX MINI-GBIC SFP TRANSCEIVER (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-MGBSX1) [mgbsx1]

GIGABIT ETHERNET SX MINI-GBIC SFP TRANSCEIVER (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-MGBSX1) [mgbsx1]

GIGABIT ETHERNET SX MINI-GBIC SFP TRANSCEIVER (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-MGBSX1) more

$110.13

FREE shipping

go to store
GIGABIT ETHERNET 1000 BASE-T M INI-GBIC SFP TRANSCEIVER (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-MGBT1) [mgbt1]

GIGABIT ETHERNET 1000 BASE-T M INI-GBIC SFP TRANSCEIVER (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-MGBT1) [mgbt1]

GIGABIT ETHERNET 1000 BASE-T M INI-GBIC SFP TRANSCEIVER (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-MGBT1) more

$123.50

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 2600 Router Face Plate ACS-2600-FACE

Cisco 2600 Router Face Plate ACS-2600-FACE

This Replacement Faceplate for Cisco 2600 Series Routers, ACS-2600-FACE, fits any Cisco 2600 Series or 2600 XM Series.Compatibility:2610, 2611, 2612, 2613, 2620, 2621, 2650, 26512610XM, 2611XM, 2620XM, 2621XM, 2650XM more

$16.95

go to store
Cisco Catalyst 2950-12 Ethernet Switch - 12 x 10/100Base-TX LAN

Cisco Catalyst 2950-12 Ethernet Switch - 12 x 10/100Base-TX LAN

The Cisco Catalyst 2950-12 is a member of the Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series switches, and is a standalone, fixed-configuration, managed 10/100 switch providing user connectivity for small to mid-sized networks. This wire-speed desktop switch ... more

$24.95

go to store
Cisco EtherFast 8- port Ethernet Switch EZXS88W

Cisco EtherFast 8- port Ethernet Switch EZXS88W

Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

Shop for Electrical at The Home Depot. The EtherFast 8-Port 10/100 Workgroup Switch is a quick and easy way to boost your network's performance while migrating to the power of Fast Ethernet. With support for half and full duplex speeds, ... more

HomeDepot.com

(100,000+)

$34.99

go to store
MagicJack - PLUS VoIP Phone Adapter

MagicJack - PLUS VoIP Phone Adapter

3-Day Sale

Free local and long-distance calling and international calling to the U.S.; directory assistance; phone number; call waiting; voicemail; caller ID more

$39.99 $37.99

FREE shipping

go to store
C6K 8 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet

C6K 8 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Cisco C6K 8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module with DFC4XL (Trustsec) more

Allure Mart Shopping Cent...

$36,117.33

go to store
Netgear Push2TV HD-TV Adapter for Intel Wireless Display

Netgear Push2TV HD-TV Adapter for Intel Wireless Display

The NETGEAR Push2TV HD enables you to view whatever is displayed on your laptop screen on your HDTV, wirelessly, in Full HD up to 1080p video resolution. With an intuitive setup and using standard Wi-Fi technology, your laptop screen is ... more

(1,000,000+)

$99.99 $49.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Brand New Cisco WS-C3560G-24TS-S

Brand New Cisco WS-C3560G-24TS-S

Brand New 24-Port Cisco Switch more

WebNowSys

$2,600.00

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about Networking Products

Networking Products calling your name? Find all of the top Computers & Software gear that you want at BizRate. Compare prices from top brands like Adtran, Axiom and Belkin as well as Cisco, D-Link and Netgear. Browse ratings from merchants that sell Networking Products and other Computers & Software. Narrow your choices down by price range, brand, merchant, and more. Find the product that's right for you: GLC-SX-MM - Cisco 5585-X Firewall Edition Adaptive Security Appliance ASA5585-S10-K9.
Show
Hide
Hide