You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

Related Searches

D-Link DUBE-100 USB Fast Ethernet Adapter

D-Link DUBE-100 USB Fast Ethernet Adapter

PCI, PC Card, Cable, Serial, USB 2.0 - 100 Mbps - 10 Base T - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Serial, RJ-45 connector Connection - PC more

$18

compare prices
Refurbished: Intel WiFi Link 6300 (802.11a/ g/n 3X3) 1/2 MC for Select Dell Alienware / Inspiron/ Latitude/ Studio/ XPS Laptops / Precision Mobile WorkStations

Refurbished: Intel WiFi Link 6300 (802.11a/ g/n 3X3) 1/2 MC for Select Dell Alienware / Inspiron/ Latitude/ Studio/ XPS Laptops / Precision Mobile WorkStations

A wireless network card allows a PC to connect to a wireless router. To buy the Wireless network card it is important to know the model type and the speed at which the data transfer is done via the card. A wireless card can either be a PCI or a PCMCIA... more

buy refurbished

$32.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Refurbished: Dell Wireless 1510 Half-Height Mini Card for Select Dell Systems

Refurbished: Dell Wireless 1510 Half-Height Mini Card for Select Dell Systems

The Wireless 1510 PCI Express WLAN Half-Height Mini Card from Dell is designed as a dual band card supporting 802.11a/g/n networks providing Wi-Fi users with an enhanced multimedia experience. This card offers hardware encryption including 64 and... more

buy refurbished

$21.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Dell Parallel and 2nd Serial Port Full Height Adapter

Dell Parallel and 2nd Serial Port Full Height Adapter

The Full Height Adapter from Dell adds functionality to your system.With the MIO5469AMulti I/O board, users can expand one RS-232 and one IEEE1284 parallel ports to their system, allowing them to use serial and parallel devices further. The MIO5469A is... more

$21.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Amped Wireless High Power AC1200 Wi-Fi PCI-E Adapter - PCI20E

Amped Wireless High Power AC1200 Wi-Fi PCI-E Adapter - PCI20E

Compatible with 2.4GHz and 5.0GHz 802.11a/b/g/n/ac networks - speeds up to 867 Mbps at 5.0GHz and up to 300 Mbps at 2.4GHz - WEP, WPA and WPA2 wireless security more

$76

compare prices
Cisco AIR-AP1230B-A-K9

Cisco AIR-AP1230B-A-K9

Sku: AIR-AP1230B-A-K9 more

$66

compare prices
IBM Emulex LPE11002 Network Adapter

IBM Emulex LPE11002 Network Adapter

PCI Express - Host Bus Adapter more

$85

compare prices
C2G / Cables to Go 39565 HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

C2G / Cables to Go 39565 HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number J4859C. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)... more

$102.46

FREE shipping

go to store
U.S. Robotics Omni USR5481B Antenna

U.S. Robotics Omni USR5481B Antenna

Swivel - 5 dBi - Reverse SMA more

$15

compare prices
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI 10/100/1000 32 Bit Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card (ST1000BT32)

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI 10/100/1000 32 Bit Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card (ST1000BT32)

This PCI-based 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card provides a simple connection to a Gigabit Ethernet network, and is fully compatible with IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab and 802.3x standards. Suitable for any PCI-enabled client, server... more

$11.95

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC 550m Mini-GBIC - 850nm 1000 Base-SX Multimode (SFPGLCSXMMST)

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC 550m Mini-GBIC - 850nm 1000 Base-SX Multimode (SFPGLCSXMMST)

Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC 550m (Mini-GBIC) The SFPGLCSXMMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC 550m (1804 ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a... more

$51.24

FREE shipping

go to store
Asus 802.11n PCI Express Wi-Fi Adapter - PCE-N15

Asus 802.11n PCI Express Wi-Fi Adapter - PCE-N15

Complies with 802.11n standards - backward compatible with 802.11b/g - 2.4GHz wireless operating frequency more

$19

compare prices
C2G / Cables to Go 39561 HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

C2G / Cables to Go 39561 HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number J4858C. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)... more

$65.24

FREE shipping

go to store
Perle Systems 04001914

Perle Systems 04001914

Sku: 04001914 more

$1,186

compare prices
Allied Telesis AT-2712FX Secure Network Interface Card Trade Agreements Act Compliant - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - 1 x SC Port(s) - Low-profile

Allied Telesis AT-2712FX Secure Network Interface Card Trade Agreements Act Compliant - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - 1 x SC Port(s) - Low-profile

The AT-2712FX (available with SC connector) Network Interface Card is an ideal fit for fiber to the desktop networks that depend on secure and reliable systems. With a small form factor PCIe x1 bus the AT-2712FX is an ideal fit for government,... more

$215.00 $123.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4 - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Low-profile, Full-height - Retail

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4 - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Low-profile, Full-height - Retail

The Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4 offers four high-performing 1GbE connections. The adapter provides cost effective port density, advance features for superior virtualization and application performance, and new industry leading power... more

$320.70

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR2 - PCI Express x8 - 2 Port - 10GBase-SR - Internal - Full-height, Low-profile - Retail

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR2 - PCI Express x8 - 2 Port - 10GBase-SR - Internal - Full-height, Low-profile - Retail

The Intel Ethernet 10 Gigabit Converged Network Adapter X520-SR2 enables data center transformation by delivering a reliable, unified 10GbE short range fiber optic connection. Advanced platform scalability features include: Receive Side Coalescing,... more

$971.00 $841.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
Comtrol 300359 Expansion Module

Comtrol 300359 Expansion Module

Speed: 460 Kbps - PCI Serial more

$441

compare prices
Transition Networks N-FX-SC-02F Network Adapter

Transition Networks N-FX-SC-02F Network Adapter

1 x SC 100Base-FX - 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet - Fiber more

$20

compare prices
StarTech Network Adapter Switch Ethernet

StarTech Network Adapter Switch Ethernet

-Data Transfer Rate: 200 Mbps - 10 Base T, 100 Base TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u - 1 Ports more

$3

compare prices

More information about Networking Products

Best prices on PCI in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Amped Wireless, ASUS and C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
Show
Hide
Hide