You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Networking Connection Type

    By Keyword

    EX-SFP-1GE-SX

    EX-SFP-1GE-SX

    FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector more

    $29.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SFP-1GE-SX

    SFP-1GE-SX

    FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector more

    $39.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SFP-1GE-LX

    SFP-1GE-LX

    FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1310nm Wavelength- up to 10km link length of Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Dual-LC female more

    $49.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Juniper Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB Enet LR Optics Network Transceiver (EX-SFP-10GE-LR)

    Juniper Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB Enet LR Optics Network Transceiver (EX-SFP-10GE-LR)

    Juniper Networks 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LR Network & Interface Modules more

    $750.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intellinet 506519 Ethernet Media Coverter ST

    Intellinet 506519 Ethernet Media Coverter ST

    10/100 Base-TX to 100Base-FX (ST) Multi-Mode, 2 km (1.24 mi) more

    $30

    compare prices
    EX-XFP-10GE-ER

    EX-XFP-10GE-ER

    FluxLight Brand Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP Product Type: XFP Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Datarange: 40km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) more

    $1,499.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1

    XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1

    FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1Base: 10GBase-LRType: XFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 10kmFiber Type: SMF more

    $689.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    XENPAK-1XGE-LR

    XENPAK-1XGE-LR

    FluxLight Brand Juniper compatible XENPAK-1XGE-LRBase: 10GBase-LRType: XENPAKWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 10kmFiber Type: SMF more

    $1,079.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Module ONS-SE-2G-L2=

    Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Module ONS-SE-2G-L2=

    This SFP is integrated fiber optic transceiver that provide high speed serial links from a port or slot to the network. more

    buy refurbished

    $1,714.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco OC-12/STM-4 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-622-L2

    Cisco OC-12/STM-4 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-622-L2

    This SFP is integrated fiber optic transceiver that provide high speed serial links from a port or slot to the network. more

    $1,299.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-L1=

    Cisco OC-48/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module ONS-SI-2G-L1=

    This SFP is integrated fiber optic transceiver that provide high speed serial links from a port or slot to the network. more

    buy refurbished

    $1,784.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Fluke Networks SFP-1000SX Gig Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM

    Fluke Networks SFP-1000SX Gig Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM

    SFP Transceiver Modules are now IFS. The IFS family of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver. Modules are designed for high performance integrated duplex data transmission over optical fiber. These SFP transceiver modules are compliant with the... more

    $205.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Fluke Networks SFP-100FX 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM

    Fluke Networks SFP-100FX 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM

    100BASE-FX 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM more

    $405.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    C2G / Cables to Go 39576 Arista Networks AR-SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    C2G / Cables to Go 39576 Arista Networks AR-SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Arista Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Arista Networks part number AR-SFP-10G-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply... more

    $404.08

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 545006

    Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 545006

    The new line of Intellinet Network Solutions Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceivers provides customers with a combination of performance and affordability. more

    $44

    compare prices
    Transition Networks SSETF1011-205 Media Converter

    Transition Networks SSETF1011-205 Media Converter

    RJ-45 To ST more

    $183

    compare prices
    Transition Networks E-TBT-FRL-05-NA Media Converter

    Transition Networks E-TBT-FRL-05-NA Media Converter

    1 x RJ-45 10Base-T , 1 x ST 10Base-FL - Twisted Pair, Fiber more

    $110

    compare prices
    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Mbps Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - plug-in module - 1310 more

    $70

    compare prices
    C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LR compatible 10GBase-LR SFP Transceiver (SMF,1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR, SFP , Duplex LC SMF, 1310nm, 10km, DOM, EX-SFP-10GE-LR

    C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LR compatible 10GBase-LR SFP Transceiver (SMF,1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR, SFP , Duplex LC SMF, 1310nm, 10km, DOM, EX-SFP-10GE-LR

    $228.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-10GE-LR - Juniper 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR

    Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-10GE-LR - Juniper 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR

    Small m factor pluggable 10gb Application/Usage: Optical Network Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP+ Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Product Type: SFP+ Compatibility: EX 8200 series Switches Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet... more

    $4,000.00 $2,000.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    IMC Networks Media Converter

    IMC Networks Media Converter

    1 x RJ-45 100Base-TX Duplex - 1 x SC 100Base-FX more

    $76

    compare prices
    IMC Networks Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

    IMC Networks Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter

    1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX Duplex - 1 x SC 100Base-FX more

    $85

    compare prices
    IMC Networks MiniMc-Gigabit 855-10730 Media Converter

    IMC Networks MiniMc-Gigabit 855-10730 Media Converter

    RJ-45 - 1000Base-T Duplex - SC Multi-mode more

    $187

    compare prices
    Transition Networks Media Converter

    Transition Networks Media Converter

    Ethernet, Fast Ethernet Connection more

    $162

    compare prices
    Transition Networks J/E-CX-TBT-02 Media Converter

    Transition Networks J/E-CX-TBT-02 Media Converter

    Connecter: 1 x RJ-45 10 Base-T more

    $78

    compare prices
    AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR

    AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... more

    $780.00 $425.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Transition Networks Transceiver

    Transition Networks Transceiver

    SFP - Gigabit EN, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm more

    $129

    compare prices
    Cisco 7304 Transceiver

    Cisco 7304 Transceiver

    $28

    compare prices
    Transition Networks Switch Media Converter

    Transition Networks Switch Media Converter

    Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

    $826

    compare prices
    IBM Short Wave Transceiver - 2 Pack

    IBM Short Wave Transceiver - 2 Pack

    Module - 4 Gb Fibre Channel more

    $155

    compare prices
    Transition Networks Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver Module TNGLCSXMM2K

    Transition Networks Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver Module TNGLCSXMM2K

    Transition Networks Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver Module TNGLCSXMM2K more

    $1,175.71

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Transition Networks Transition - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC - plug-in modu TNXFPLR1

    Transition Networks Transition - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC - plug-in modu TNXFPLR1

    Transition Networks Transition - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC - plug-in modu TNXFPLR1 more

    $2,215.15

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Transition Networks Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC single mode - TNSFPOC3S8C31

    Transition Networks Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC single mode - TNSFPOC3S8C31

    Transition Networks Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC single mode - TNSFPOC3S8C31 more

    $1,315.22

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Transition Networks Media Converter

    Transition Networks Media Converter

    Single to Multimode Fiber for ATM/OC-3/Fast Ethernet Media Converter more

    $611

    compare prices
    Juniper Networks SSG 140 Gateway

    Juniper Networks SSG 140 Gateway

    256 MB RAM - External more

    $869

    compare prices
    Transition Networks Transceiver Module

    Transition Networks Transceiver Module

    SFP - Gigabit EN, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - 1310 nm more

    $60

    compare prices
    Transition Networks 2 Coax To 1300NM Mm Sc DS3 Converter

    Transition Networks 2 Coax To 1300NM Mm Sc DS3 Converter

    Transition Networks SCSCF3013-110 Media Converter - 1 x BNC Network, 1 x SC Network - T3/E3 more

    $461

    compare prices
    Transition Networks 2 Coax To 1310NM Sm Sc 20KM DS3 Converter

    Transition Networks 2 Coax To 1310NM Sm Sc 20KM DS3 Converter

    Transition Networks SCSCF3014-110 Media Converter - 1 x BNC Network, 1 x SC Network - T3/E3 more

    $554

    compare prices
    Linksys MGBLH1 Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

    Linksys MGBLH1 Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

    Cable - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

    $192

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Juniper networks network transceivers in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Juniper Networks. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide