You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    EP Optics GLC-LH-SM-EP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco

    EP Optics GLC-LH-SM-EP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco

    Connect compatible network devices with the EP Optics GLC-LH-SM-EP SFP Module. It is specially made for Cisco equipment and features a high-quality design for optimal signal transfer. This mini-GBIC module is backed by a lifetime replacement warranty. more

    $49.41 $36.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Transceiver Module

    Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Transceiver Module

    Plug In Module - 1.25 Gbps - Single Mode Fiber more

    $221

    compare prices
    "1000Base-SX to 1000Base-LX SC MM/SM 20km Media Converter"

    "1000Base-SX to 1000Base-LX SC MM/SM 20km Media Converter"

    OPEN BOX - AddOn 1000Base-SX to 1000Base-LX SC MM/SM 20km Media Converter - 2 x SC Ports - Multi-mode - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LX - External more

    $142.00 $119.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Proline GLC-LH-SM-CDW Transceiver Module"

    "Proline GLC-LH-SM-CDW Transceiver Module"

    OPEN BOX - Proline GLC-LH-SM-CDW 1000Base-LX/1000Base-LH Transceiver Module for 38XX 7301 VAM2+, ASA 55XX - 1 Gbps - Wired - Silver more

    $259.99 $219.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Lh sm compatible 1000base lx in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide