Cisco 7304 Network Adapter

Cisco 7304 Network Adapter

$50

compare prices
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (GLC-LX-SM-RGD-AO)

Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (GLC-LX-SM-RGD-AO)

This Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can operate at... more

$80.73

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-On Computer Dell Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)(331-5309-AO)

Add-On Computer Dell Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)(331-5309-AO)

This Dell 331-5309 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell transceiver. This easy... more

$69.99

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC - 10km (Mini-GBIC) - 1300nm 1000Base-LX/LH SFP LC

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC - 10km (Mini-GBIC) - 1300nm 1000Base-LX/LH SFP LC

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment - The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add,... more

$51.90

FREE shipping

go to store
3Com GBIC Network adapter Switch Other Transceiver

3Com GBIC Network adapter Switch Other Transceiver

1 GBps - 1000 Base LX - Gigabit Ethernet Connection - Wired - PC more

$108

compare prices
Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver MGBLX1

Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver MGBLX1

Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver, 1000Base-LX, 1 x LC Duplex Connector, Single-Mode Fiber (SMF), 10 km (6.2 miles) Max., 1000 Mbps Transfer Rate more

$87

compare prices
Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-LX Fiber SFP AGM732F

Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-LX Fiber SFP AGM732F

The ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-LX Fiber SFP from Netgear is an expansion module that adds high-density fiber connectivity to compatible Netgear devices. It installs in a SFP GBIC compliant slot and features an LC connector that is compatible with 9um... more

$25

compare prices
E10GSFPLR INTEL SFP Transceiver Module 1000base Lx 10GBase Lr Plug In Module 1310 Nm. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.

E10GSFPLR INTEL SFP Transceiver Module 1000base Lx 10GBase Lr Plug In Module 1310 Nm. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.

E10GSFPLR INTEL SFP Transceiver Module 1000base Lx 10GBase Lr Plug In Module 1310 Nm. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty. more

$445.00

FREE shipping

go to store
E10GSFPLR INTEL SFP Transceiver Module 1000base Lx 10GBase Lr Plug In Module 1310 Nm. New Bulk Pack.

E10GSFPLR INTEL SFP Transceiver Module 1000base Lx 10GBase Lr Plug In Module 1310 Nm. New Bulk Pack.

E10GSFPLR INTEL SFP Transceiver Module 1000base Lx 10GBase Lr Plug In Module 1310 Nm. New Bulk Pack. more

$285.00

FREE shipping

go to store
JD119-61201 HP X120 Sfp Transceiver Module 1000base-Lx Lc Plug-In Module. New Bulk Pack.

JD119-61201 HP X120 Sfp Transceiver Module 1000base-Lx Lc Plug-In Module. New Bulk Pack.

JD119-61201 HP X120 Sfp Transceiver Module 1000base-Lx Lc Plug-In Module. New Bulk Pack. more

$270.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Transceiver Module

Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Transceiver Module

Plug In Module - 1.25 Gbps - Single Mode Fiber more

$168

compare prices
CablesToGo C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM-C2G 1000Base-LX SMF SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - Gigabit Eth... - 39507

CablesToGo C2G Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM-C2G 1000Base-LX SMF SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - Gigabit Eth... - 39507

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... more

$100.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver modu... - 39512

CablesToGo C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver modu... - 39512

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SMD. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... more

$172.99

FREE shipping

go to store
C2g Juniper Networks Sfp-1ge-lx Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver [smf,1310nm, 10km, Lc] - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-lx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Smf,1310nm, 10km, (39552_3)

C2g Juniper Networks Sfp-1ge-lx Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver [smf,1310nm, 10km, Lc] - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000base-lx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Smf,1310nm, 10km, (39552_3)

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Juniper Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Juniper Networks part number SFP-1GE-LX. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply... more

$72.08

go to store
Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Palo Alto Networks - PAN-SFP-LX #PAN-SFP-LX-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Palo Alto Networks - PAN-SFP-LX #PAN-SFP-LX-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Palo Alto Networks - PAN-SFP-LX - 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s more

$91.49

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Alcatel - SFP-GIG-LX #SFP-GIG-LX-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Alcatel - SFP-GIG-LX #SFP-GIG-LX-AX

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Alcatel - SFP-GIG-LX - 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s more

$79.49

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, #SFP-1000BASE-LX-AO

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, #SFP-1000BASE-LX-AO

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible more

$55.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
C2G 39565 C2G HP J4859C compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, ) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX, SFP, Duplex LC SMF, 1310nm, 10km,

C2G 39565 C2G HP J4859C compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, ) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX, SFP, Duplex LC SMF, 1310nm, 10km,

C2G 39565 Brand New Product # 39565 This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number J4859C. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to... more

$100.95

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF,1310nm, 10km, LC)

C2G Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF,1310nm, 10km, LC)

C2G Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF,1310nm, 10km, LC) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX, SFP, Duplex LC SMF,1310nm, 10km, SFP-1GE-LX more

$114.99 $65.41

go to store
Axiom JXSFP1GESX-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper

Axiom JXSFP1GESX-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper

Axiom JXSFP1GELX-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper - 1 x more

$74

compare prices
Add-Onputer Peripherals L Ons-Sc-Ge-Lx-Ao Cisco Ons-Sc-Ge-Lx Compatible 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver

Add-Onputer Peripherals L Ons-Sc-Ge-Lx-Ao Cisco Ons-Sc-Ge-Lx Compatible 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver

This Cisco ONS-SC-GE-LX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco... more

$101.21 $74.97

go to store
Add-Onputer Peripherals L Sfp-503-Ao Addon Gigamon Systems Sfp-503 Compatible 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceivers

Add-Onputer Peripherals L Sfp-503-Ao Addon Gigamon Systems Sfp-503 Compatible 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceivers

This Gigamon Systems SFP-503 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent... more

$74.03 $54.84

go to store
Axiom AGM732F-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module for Netgear

Axiom AGM732F-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module for Netgear

Axiom AGM732F-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module for Netgear - 1 x more

$66

compare prices
Add-Onputer Peripherals L At-Splx10-Ao Addon Allied Telesis At-Splx10 Compatible 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver

Add-Onputer Peripherals L At-Splx10-Ao Addon Allied Telesis At-Splx10 Compatible 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver

This Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent... more

$74.01 $54.82

go to store
AddOn Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

AddOn Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

AddOn Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Device Type Transceiver Network Media SMF Wavelength 1310nm Transfer Rate 1 Gbps more

$48.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom J4859B Mini GBIC Module

Axiom J4859B Mini GBIC Module

Axiom J4859B Mini GBIC Module - 1 x more

$82

compare prices
Axiom 1000BASE-LX Sfp Transceiver Module for Dell # 320-2879

Axiom 1000BASE-LX Sfp Transceiver Module for Dell # 320-2879

Axiom 320-2879 1000BASE-LX SFP Module - 1 x more

$65

compare prices
Axiom 1G/2G Sfp Transceiver, With Dom # Sfp-Ge-L-Ax

Axiom 1G/2G Sfp Transceiver, With Dom # Sfp-Ge-L-Ax

Axiom 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x more

$71

compare prices
Axiom 1000BASE-LX Industrial Temp Sfp Transceiver for Cisco # Glc-lx-sm-rgd

Axiom 1000BASE-LX Industrial Temp Sfp Transceiver for Cisco # Glc-lx-sm-rgd

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver For Cisco - 1 x more

$90

compare prices
Transition Networks Transceiver Module

Transition Networks Transceiver Module

SFP - Gigabit EN, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - 1310 nm more

$188

compare prices
Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Mbps Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - plug-in module - 1310 more

$36

compare prices
Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Transceiver Module

Gigabit EN - 1000Base-X - 2 Ports more

$14

compare prices
Cisco 7304 Transceiver

Cisco 7304 Transceiver

$42

compare prices
INTEL E10GSFPSR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL E10GSFPSR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

INTEL - SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-SX 10GBASE-SR - PLUG-IN MODULE (E10GSFPSR). DELL DUAL LABEL REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. more

buy refurbished

$77.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, more

$22

compare prices
HP JD089B X120 1g Sfp Rj45 T Transceiver

HP JD089B X120 1g Sfp Rj45 T Transceiver

HP JD089B Gigabit Ethernet SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x more

$40

compare prices
HP J4859C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J4859C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP - PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX-LC MINI-GBIC (J4859C). NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED WITH LIFETIME MFG WARRANTY. IN STOCK. more

$150.00

FREE shipping

go to store
J9143B HP Procurve 1000base-Bx10-U SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.

J9143B HP Procurve 1000base-Bx10-U SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.

J9143B HP Procurve 1000base-Bx10-U SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty. more

$640.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP J8177C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP J8177C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking

HP - PROCURVE GIGABIT 1000BASE-T MINI-GBIC (J8177C). NEW SEALED SPARE. IN STOCK. more

$135.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

Transceiver module - SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-T more

$17

compare prices

More information about Networking Products

Best prices on 1000base lx sfp transceiver in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ACP-EP Memory, Axiom and C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.