Best Seller
1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO - ONS-SI-GE-LX - TAA COMPLIANT

1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO - ONS-SI-GE-LX - TAA COMPLIANT

1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO - ONS-SI-GE-LX - TAA COMPLIANT more

$870.34

FREE shipping

go to store
Brocade Compatible 200E-XBR-000083 - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

Brocade Compatible 200E-XBR-000083 - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

200E-XBR-000083-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, generic for Brocade 200E-XBR-000083. It is guaranteed compatible for all Brocade switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Brocade OEM transceivers for... more

$59.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
Addlogix AddOn D-Link DEM-310GT-AOK / DEM-310GT Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

Addlogix AddOn D-Link DEM-310GT-AOK / DEM-310GT Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

AddOn D-Link DEM-310GT-AOK / DEM-310GT Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - more

$63.56

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Asante - Sfp1000lx

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Asante - Sfp1000lx

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Asante - Sfp1000lx more

$104.51

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Force 10 # Gp-sfp2-1y,life Time War

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Force 10 # Gp-sfp2-1y,life Time War

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Force 10 # Gp-sfp2-1y,life Time War more

$73.69

FREE shipping

go to store
Moxa Compatible SFP-1GLXLC-T - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

Moxa Compatible SFP-1GLXLC-T - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

SFP-1GLXLC-T-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, generic for Moxa SFP-1GLXLC-T. It is guaranteed compatible for all Moxa switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Moxa OEM transceivers for seamless network... more

$59.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Gigamon Compatible SFP-503 - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

Gigamon Compatible SFP-503 - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

SFP-503-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, generic for Gigamon SFP-503. It is guaranteed compatible for all Gigamon switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Gigamon OEM transceivers for seamless network... more

$49.95

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Voltaire OPT-90007 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible LC 1310NM 10KM W/SFP-1000BLX-AO

AddOn Voltaire OPT-90007 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible LC 1310NM 10KM W/SFP-1000BLX-AO

AddOn Voltaire OPT-90007 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible LC 1310NM 10KM W/SFP-1000BLX-AO- more

$85.26

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG L

AddOn Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG L

AddOn Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC- more

$88.59

go to store
Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Arista - Sfp-1g-lx

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Arista - Sfp-1g-lx

Axiom memory solution,lc axiom 1000base-lx sfp transceiver for arista - sfp-1g-lx Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solution,lc more

$77.71

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.com Jd119bst Gigabit Fiber 1000base-lx SFP Transceiver Module

Startech.com Jd119bst Gigabit Fiber 1000base-lx SFP Transceiver Module

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module. This HP® compatible Gigabit fiber SFP is engineered by StarTech.com to deliver what you need most in your network connections: reliable... more

$74.66

FREE shipping

go to store
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR ALCATEL # SFP-GIG-LX

AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR ALCATEL # SFP-GIG-LX

AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR ALCATEL # SFP-GIG-LX more

$72.36

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory Solution,lc 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Juniper - Ex-sfp-1ge-lx - Taa Compliant

Axiom Memory Solution,lc 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Juniper - Ex-sfp-1ge-lx - Taa Compliant

Axiom Memory Solution,lc 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Juniper - Ex-sfp-1ge-lx - Taa Compliant more

$96.47

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory Solution,lc 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Foundry - E1mg-lx - Taa Compliant

Axiom Memory Solution,lc 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Foundry - E1mg-lx - Taa Compliant

Axiom Memory Solution,lc 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Foundry - E1mg-lx - Taa Compliant more

$69.67

FREE shipping

go to store
Moxa Compatible SFP-1GLXLC - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

Moxa Compatible SFP-1GLXLC - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

SFP-1GLXLC-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, generic for Moxa SFP-1GLXLC. It is guaranteed compatible for all Moxa switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Moxa OEM transceivers for seamless network... more

$59.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Avago Compatible AFCT-5715PZ - 1000BASE LX SFP Transceiver

Avago Compatible AFCT-5715PZ - 1000BASE LX SFP Transceiver

AFCT-5715PZ-PCW is a 1000BASE LX SFP Transceiver, generic for Avago AFCT-5715PZ. It is guaranteed compatible for all Avago switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Avago OEM transceivers for seamless network... more

$59.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Avago Compatible AFCT-5710LZ - 1000BASE LX SFP Transceiver

Avago Compatible AFCT-5710LZ - 1000BASE LX SFP Transceiver

AFCT-5710LZ-PCW is a 1000BASE LX SFP Transceiver, generic for Avago AFCT-5710LZ. It is guaranteed compatible for all Avago switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Avago OEM transceivers for seamless network... more

$59.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory Solution,lc 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Antaira

Axiom Memory Solution,lc 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Antaira

Axiom Memory Solution,lc 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Antaira more

$104.51

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Juniper # Ns-sys-gbic-mlx,life Time

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Juniper # Ns-sys-gbic-mlx,life Time

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Juniper # Ns-sys-gbic-mlx,life Time more

$124.61

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR FOUNDRY

1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR FOUNDRY

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Foundry - E1MG-LX - TAA Compliant more

$202.64

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Moxa # Sfp-1glxlc,life Time Warrant

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Moxa # Sfp-1glxlc,life Time Warrant

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Moxa # Sfp-1glxlc,life Time Warrant more

$60.30

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Gigamon - Sfp-503

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Gigamon - Sfp-503

Axiom memory solution,lc axiom 1000base-lx sfp transceiver for gigamon - sfp-503 Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solution,lc more

$75.04

FREE shipping

go to store
Avago Compatible AFCT-5710ALZ - 1000BASE LX SFP Transceiver

Avago Compatible AFCT-5710ALZ - 1000BASE LX SFP Transceiver

AFCT-5710ALZ-PCW is a 1000BASE LX SFP Transceiver, generic for Avago AFCT-5710ALZ. It is guaranteed compatible for all Avago switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Avago OEM transceivers for seamless network... more

$69.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Trendnet Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Trendnet Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Trendnet Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver more

$52.29

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory Solution,lc 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Netgear - Agm732f - Taa Compliant

Axiom Memory Solution,lc 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Netgear - Agm732f - Taa Compliant

Axiom Memory Solution,lc 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Netgear - Agm732f - Taa Compliant more

$61.41

FREE shipping

go to store
Avago Compatible AFBR-5705PZ - 1000BASE LX SFP Transceiver

Avago Compatible AFBR-5705PZ - 1000BASE LX SFP Transceiver

AFBR-5705PZ-PCW is a 1000BASE LX SFP Transceiver, generic for Avago AFBR-5705PZ. It is guaranteed compatible for all Avago switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Avago OEM transceivers for seamless network... more

$59.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Avago Compatible HFCT-5701L - 1000BASE LX SFP Transceiver

Avago Compatible HFCT-5701L - 1000BASE LX SFP Transceiver

HFCT-5701L-PCW is a 1000BASE LX SFP Transceiver, generic for Avago HFCT-5701L. It is guaranteed compatible for all Avago switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Avago OEM transceivers for seamless network... more

$49.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory Solution,lc 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Dell

Axiom Memory Solution,lc 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Dell

Axiom Memory Solution,lc 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Dell more

$83.08

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Dell 331-5309 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC

AddOn Dell 331-5309 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC

AddOn Dell 331-5309 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC- more

$89.34

go to store
Axiom Memory Solution,lc 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Cisco - Ons-si-ge-lx - Taa Compliant

Axiom Memory Solution,lc 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Cisco - Ons-si-ge-lx - Taa Compliant

Axiom Memory Solution,lc 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Cisco - Ons-si-ge-lx - Taa Compliant more

$358.26

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC

AddOn Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC

AddOn Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC- more

$85.21

go to store
Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Foundry # E1mg-lx,life Time Warrant

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Foundry # E1mg-lx,life Time Warrant

Axiom 1000base-lx sfp transceiver for foundry e1mg-lxlife time warranty axiom 1000base-lx sfp transceiver for foundry e1mg-lxlife time warranty Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutionlc UPC 845282042153 more

$75.84

FREE shipping

go to store
Avago Compatible AFCT-5715ALZ - 1000BASE LX SFP Transceiver

Avago Compatible AFCT-5715ALZ - 1000BASE LX SFP Transceiver

AFCT-5715ALZ-PCW is a 1000BASE LX SFP Transceiver, generic for Avago AFCT-5715ALZ. It is guaranteed compatible for all Avago switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Avago OEM transceivers for seamless network... more

$69.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Avago Compatible HFCT-5710LP - 1000BASE LX SFP Transceiver

Avago Compatible HFCT-5710LP - 1000BASE LX SFP Transceiver

HFCT-5710LP-PCW is a 1000BASE LX SFP Transceiver, generic for Avago HFCT-5710LP. It is guaranteed compatible for all Avago switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Avago OEM transceivers for seamless network... more

$49.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory Solution,lc 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver - Mikrotik

Axiom Memory Solution,lc 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver - Mikrotik

Axiom Memory Solution,lc 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver - Mikrotik more

$80.64

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Netgear # Agm732f,life Time Warrant

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Netgear # Agm732f,life Time Warrant

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Netgear # Agm732f,life Time Warrant more

$58.63

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Hp J4859c Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Hp J4859c Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Hp J4859c Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm more

$52.23

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory Solution,lc 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Ubiquiti

Axiom Memory Solution,lc 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Ubiquiti

Axiom Memory Solution,lc 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Ubiquiti more

$61.41

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Hp J4859b Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Hp J4859b Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Hp J4859b Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm more

$52.30

FREE shipping

go to store
Avago Compatible AFCT-5701LZ - 1000BASE LX SFP Transceiver

Avago Compatible AFCT-5701LZ - 1000BASE LX SFP Transceiver

AFCT-5701LZ-PCW is a 1000BASE LX SFP Transceiver, generic for Avago AFCT-5701LZ. It is guaranteed compatible for all Avago switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Avago OEM transceivers for seamless network... more

$59.95

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about Networking Products

Best prices on 1000base lx sfp transceiver in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Axiom, AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC and Brocade. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.