You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    Cisco WSC296024TTL Switch

    Cisco WSC296024TTL Switch

    -Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps - 10 Base T, 10 Base TX, 100 Base TX, 1000 Base T, 1000 Base TX - Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Wired - 64 MB - 24 Ports more

    $170

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560-E Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3560-E Switch

    With: 24 Port - Multi Layer - PoE - Fast Ethernet - Gigabit Ethernet more

    $725

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2950ST-24-LRE Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2950ST-24-LRE Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN - LRE + 2x10/100/1000Base-T(uplink) + 2 x SFP (empty) - stackable more

    $830

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion Module

    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion Module

    EN Fast EN Gigabit EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - 20 ports + 4 x SFP more

    $588

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-C2960-24-S Switch

    Cisco WS-C2960-24-S Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Intelligent Ethernet Switches enable entry-level enterprise, medium-sized, and branch office networks to provide enhanced LAN services. This family of fixed-configuration, standalone devices provide desktop 10/100 Fast... more

    $499

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560-24TS 24-Port SMI Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3560-24TS 24-Port SMI Switch

    10/100 Base T-TX - Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps - 128 MB RAM - Ethernet/Fast Ethernet more

    $170

    compare prices
    Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER 10-Gigabit Fibre Channel X2 Transceiver - 1 (Refurbished)

    Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER 10-Gigabit Fibre Channel X2 Transceiver - 1 (Refurbished)

    Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER 10-Gigabit Fibre Channel X2 Transceiver - 1 x Network - Ethernet 10GBase-ER, SC Single Mode x 2 - 10.52 Gbps. (Refurbished) This is a refurbished item restored to meet manufacturer quality standards. They may show limited signs of... more

    buy refurbished

    $775.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco WS-C2960-24TT-L Catalyst 2960 24-PORT 10/100Mb

    Cisco WS-C2960-24TT-L Catalyst 2960 24-PORT 10/100Mb

    Cisco Catalyst 2960 Intelligent Ethernet Switch is a new family of fixed-configuration standalone device that provide desktop Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet connectivity, enabling enhanced LAN services for entry-level enterprise, mid-market, and... more

    $785.01

    go to store
    Cisco WS-C2960-48TC-S Catalyst 2960 48-PT 10-100Mbps

    Cisco WS-C2960-48TC-S Catalyst 2960 48-PT 10-100Mbps

    Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Intelligent Ethernet Switches are a new family of fixed-configuration standalone devices that provide desktop Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet connectivity enabling enhanced LAN services for entry-level enterprise... more

    $811.62

    go to store
    Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave Sfp+ Module For Mds 9000 Switch

    Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave Sfp+ Module For Mds 9000 Switch

    0.0000

    Cisco 8 Gb/s Fiber channel shortwave SFP+ module features a x LC duplex fiber channel network auto-sensing. Module measuring 0.3" x 0.5" x 2.2" has hot swappable and is compatible with Cisco MDS 9000 series multilayer switches.. x LC duplex fiber... more

    $777.19

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 10 Gbps OC-192/STM-64 XFP Module ONS-XC-10G-S1=

    Cisco 10 Gbps OC-192/STM-64 XFP Module ONS-XC-10G-S1=

    The 10 Gbps 1310 nm XFP transceiver is an integrated fiber optic transceiver that provides a high-speed serial link. The XFP integrates the receiver and transmit path. The transmit side recovers and retimes the 10 Gbps serial data and passes it to a... more

    $1,079.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cablestogo C2g Cisco Sfp-10G-Lr Compatible 10Gbase-Lr Smf Sfp+ (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gbps

    Cablestogo C2g Cisco Sfp-10G-Lr Compatible 10Gbase-Lr Smf Sfp+ (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gbps

    This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-LR. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a... more

    $582.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Cablestogo C2G Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gbps

    Cablestogo C2G Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gbps

    This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-LR. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a... more

    $582.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco Catalyst 4948-10GE Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 4948-10GE Switch

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $865

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560-48PS SMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3560-48PS SMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $270

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 4948-10GE Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 4948-10GE Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $955

    compare prices
    Cisco 2960 Series Ethernet Switches

    Cisco 2960 Series Ethernet Switches

    $673

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750E-48TD Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3750E-48TD Switch

    48 Ports - 1U - Rack Mountable - Stackable - Gigabit Ethernet more

    $1,125

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-C2960-48TC-S Switch

    Cisco WS-C2960-48TC-S Switch

    48 Ports - 10 / 10 Mbps more

    $610

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst Express 500-24PC Switch

    Cisco Catalyst Express 500-24PC Switch

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC)(uplink) - refurbished more

    $886

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TT Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TT Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T(uplink) - 1U more

    $113

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2960G-8TC Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2960G-8TC Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 8 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 1 x shared SFP (empty) more

    $295

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560-24PS EMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3560-24PS EMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $397

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750-48PS SMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3750-48PS SMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

    $240

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560-48PS EMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3560-48PS EMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $285

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560-48TS EMI Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3560-48TS EMI Switch

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U more

    $265

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750-24TS-E Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3750-24TS-E Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

    $189

    compare prices
    Cisco CATALYST 3560 Switch

    Cisco CATALYST 3560 Switch

    Model: WS-C3560-24TS-E -Data Transfer Rate: 100 MBps - 10 Base T, 100 Base TX - Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Wired, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3Z, IEEE more

    $240

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2960-24TC Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2960-24TC Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC)(uplink) - 1U more

    $371

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TC Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TC Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC)(uplink) - 1U more

    $242

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750-48PS EMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3750-48PS EMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

    $331

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750 SMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3750 SMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

    $177

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560G-24PS Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3560G-24PS Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U more

    $660

    compare prices
    Cisco 2960 Series 24LT-L Switch

    Cisco 2960 Series 24LT-L Switch

    24 Ports more

    $345

    compare prices
    Cisco NME-XD-24ES-1S-P Ethernet Switch

    Cisco NME-XD-24ES-1S-P Ethernet Switch

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 1 x SFP (empty) - plug-in module more

    $270

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750 EMI Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3750 EMI Switch

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

    $545

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560G-48PS SMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3560G-48PS SMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U more

    $880

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2950G-24 Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2950G-24 Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2 x GBIC (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $285

    compare prices
    Cisco NME-X-23ES-1G Switch

    Cisco NME-X-23ES-1G Switch

    more

    $830

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560-48TS SMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3560-48TS SMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U more

    $403

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Cisco switch 10 gbps in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide