You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    Cisco Catalyst 2950 12 10/100 w/ 2 GBIC Slots Switch, GFD

    Cisco Catalyst 2950 12 10/100 w/ 2 GBIC Slots Switch, GFD

    GFD Cisco Catalyst 2950 12 10/100 w/ 2 GBIC Slots Switch more

    $219.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 2940 8PT 10/100 1PT 10/100/100RJ Switch, GDQ

    Cisco Catalyst 2940 8PT 10/100 1PT 10/100/100RJ Switch, GDQ

    GDQ Cisco Catalyst 2940 8PT 10/100 1PT 10/100/100RJ Switch more

    $519.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst C2950SX 24 10/100 RJ Slots Switch, GDS

    Cisco Catalyst C2950SX 24 10/100 RJ Slots Switch, GDS

    GDS Cisco Catalyst C2950SX 24 10/100 RJ Slots Switch more

    $498.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 2950G-24 Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2950G-24 Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2 x GBIC (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $285

    compare prices
    Linksys Instant Gigabit 8-Port Workgroup Switch Hubs & Switches

    Linksys Instant Gigabit 8-Port Workgroup Switch Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 8 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T more

    $160

    compare prices
    Cisco Cisco IP Phone 7975 GIG Ethernet Color Spare

    Cisco Cisco IP Phone 7975 GIG Ethernet Color Spare

    The Cisco Unified IP Phone 7975G demonstrates the latest advances in VoIP telephony, including wideband audio support, backlit color touchscreen display, and an integrated Gigabit Ethernet port. It addresses the needs of the executive or major decision ma more

    $137

    compare prices
    TRENDnet TEG 240WS Hubs & Switches

    TRENDnet TEG 240WS Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T more

    $190

    compare prices
    TRENDnet TEG 448WS Hubs & Switches

    TRENDnet TEG 448WS Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x shared SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $428

    compare prices
    TRENDnet TEG 2248WS Hubs & Switches

    TRENDnet TEG 2248WS Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T + 2 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $179

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-C2960-24-S Switch

    Cisco WS-C2960-24-S Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Intelligent Ethernet Switches enable entry-level enterprise, medium-sized, and branch office networks to provide enhanced LAN services. This family of fixed-configuration, standalone devices provide desktop 10/100 Fast... more

    $531

    compare prices
    Cisco 3560 Series Ethernet Switch

    Cisco 3560 Series Ethernet Switch

    48-Port more

    $345

    compare prices
    Cisco 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Module For Mmf - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-sr - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet (sfp-10g-sr-s-)

    Cisco 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Module For Mmf - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-sr - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet (sfp-10g-sr-s-)

    The Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz * km MMF (OM3), up to 300-meter link lengths are possible. Using 4700 MHz km MMF (OM4), up... more

    $440.88

    go to store
    Ssc 100% Cisco Compatible X2-10gb-lrm X2 Module - For Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-lrm - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet (x2-10gb-lrm-ssc)

    Ssc 100% Cisco Compatible X2-10gb-lrm X2 Module - For Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-lrm - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet (x2-10gb-lrm-ssc)

    This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF). To ensure that specifications are met... more

    $409.22

    go to store
    Cisco EtherSwitch HWIC - Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100 - plug-in module - for Cisco 1841, 1921 4-pair, 1921 ADSL2+, 19XX

    Cisco EtherSwitch HWIC - Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100 - plug-in module - for Cisco 1841, 1921 4-pair, 1921 ADSL2+, 19XX

    Cisco EtherSwitch 10/100 high-speed WAN interface cards (HWICs) supported on the Cisco 1800 (modular)/1941, Cisco 2800/2900, and Cisco 3800/3900 series integrated services routers offer small-to-large-size businesses and enterprise branch office... more

    $340.25

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ for Cisco - TAA Compliant - For Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-LR - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ for Cisco - TAA Compliant - For Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-LR - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ for Cisco - TAA Compliant more

    $564.43

    go to store
    Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for Cisco - TAA Compliant - For Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for Cisco - TAA Compliant - For Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for Cisco - TAA Compliant more

    $415.03

    go to store
    Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for Cisco - TAA Compliant - For Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for Cisco - TAA Compliant - For Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for Cisco - TAA Compliant more

    $415.03

    go to store
    Cablestogo C2g Cisco Sfp-10G-Lr Compatible 10Gbase-Lr Smf Sfp+ (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gbps

    Cablestogo C2g Cisco Sfp-10G-Lr Compatible 10Gbase-Lr Smf Sfp+ (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gbps

    This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-LR. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a... more

    $582.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Cablestogo C2G Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF X2 Transceiver Module - X2 transceiver module - 10.3125 Gbps

    Cablestogo C2G Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF X2 Transceiver Module - X2 transceiver module - 10.3125 Gbps

    This X2 (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number X2-10GB-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... more

    $455.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Cablestogo C2G Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gbps

    Cablestogo C2G Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gbps

    This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-LR. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a... more

    $582.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Cablestogo C2g Cisco Sfp-10G-Sr Compatible 10Gbase-Sr Mmf Sfp+ (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gbps

    Cablestogo C2g Cisco Sfp-10G-Sr Compatible 10Gbase-Sr Mmf Sfp+ (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gbps

    This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-SR. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a... more

    $420.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Cablestogo C2G Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gbps

    Cablestogo C2G Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gbps

    This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-SR. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a... more

    $420.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Cablestogo C2g Cisco X2-10Gb-Sr Compatible 10Gbase-Sr Mmf X2 Transceiver Module - X2 Transceiver Module - 10.3125 Gbps

    Cablestogo C2g Cisco X2-10Gb-Sr Compatible 10Gbase-Sr Mmf X2 Transceiver Module - X2 Transceiver Module - 10.3125 Gbps

    This X2 (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number X2-10GB-SR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... more

    $455.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Cisco MDS 9000 Family 10-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave SFP+ - 1 x Fiber Cha

    DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Cisco MDS 9000 Family 10-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave SFP+ - 1 x Fiber Cha

    DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Cisco MDS 9000 Family 10-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave SFP+ - 1 x Fiber Channel. New Retail Factory Sealed. more

    $285.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 3560-24PS SMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3560-24PS SMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $177

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3550-24 PWR EMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3550-24 PWR EMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2 x GBIC (empty) - 1U - stackable more

    $394

    compare prices
    Amc Optics Sfp-10g-Lr-Amc 10glr 10 Gbps Sfp+ Transceiver Module For 2350-48td-S, 2350-48td-Sd

    Amc Optics Sfp-10g-Lr-Amc 10glr 10 Gbps Sfp+ Transceiver Module For 2350-48td-S, 2350-48td-Sd

    0.0000

    AMC Optics SFP+ module for cisco allows the users to monitor parameters with its DOM option. Module offer customers a wide variety of 0 gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center and enterprise wiring closet..Interface/ports: x 0GBase-LR, x... more

    $339.79

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 3550 10-Port Ethernet Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3550 10-Port Ethernet Switch

    1 Gbps - 10BaseT/100BaseTX/1000Base more

    $257

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2940 Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 2940 Switch

    Switch - 8 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 1x10/100/1000Base-T(uplink) more

    $109

    compare prices
    Cisco WSC296024TTL Switch

    Cisco WSC296024TTL Switch

    -Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps - 10 Base T, 10 Base TX, 100 Base TX, 1000 Base T, 1000 Base TX - Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Wired - 64 MB - 24 Ports more

    $170

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750-48PS SMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3750-48PS SMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

    $240

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2970 Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2970 Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $287

    compare prices
    Cisco Switch Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Switch Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 32 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2 x GBIC (empty) - plug-in module more

    $154

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2960-24TC Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2960-24TC Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC)(uplink) - 1U more

    $485

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-C2960-48TC-S Switch

    Cisco WS-C2960-48TC-S Switch

    48 Ports - 10 / 10 Mbps more

    $590

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750 Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3750 Switch

    24 ports - 1U - Rack Mountable - Stackable more

    $345

    compare prices
    EHWIC-4ESG-P Cisco 4 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch Interface Card W/PoE. New Retail Fac

    EHWIC-4ESG-P Cisco 4 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch Interface Card W/PoE. New Retail Fac

    EHWIC-4ESG-P Cisco 4 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch Interface Card W/PoE. New Retail Factory Sealed. more

    $280.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 2955T-12 Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 2955T-12 Switch

    Switch - 12 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T(uplink) more

    $280

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2960G-48TC Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2960G-48TC Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 44 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC)(uplink) - 1U more

    $499

    compare prices
    Cisco EtherSwitch HWIC Hubs & Switches

    Cisco EtherSwitch HWIC Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 4 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - plug-in module more

    $167

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Cisco switch 10 gbps in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide