You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    Cisco WS-C3560E-48PD-SF Switch

    Cisco WS-C3560E-48PD-SF Switch

    48 Ports - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX and 1000Base-T more

    $1,395

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750 Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3750 Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

    $159

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750G-48TS EMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3750G-48TS EMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

    $1,685

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750E-24TD Network Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3750E-24TD Network Switch

    With: 24 ports - Fast Ethernet - Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 2 x X2 Empty - 1U - Rack-mountable - Stackable more

    $585

    compare prices
    Cisco 7600 Expansion Module

    Cisco 7600 Expansion Module

    The Cisco Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Series Supervisor Engine 720 is a family of Supervisor Engines designed to deliver scalable performance and rich set of IP features in hardware. Its hardware-based feature set can enable applications such as traditional more

    $167

    compare prices
    Cisco Line Card expansion module Network Adapters

    Cisco Line Card expansion module Network Adapters

    Expansion module - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - 48 ports more

    $155

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 6500 Ethernet Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 6500 Ethernet Switch

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - plug-in module more

    $175

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-X4248-RJ45V Switch

    Cisco WS-X4248-RJ45V Switch

    48 Ports - 10 / 100 Mbps more

    $139

    compare prices
    HP Cisco Catalyst 3020 Blade Switch

    HP Cisco Catalyst 3020 Blade Switch

    16 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T more

    $115

    compare prices
    Cisco MDS 9124e Fabric Switch Hubs & Switches

    Cisco MDS 9124e Fabric Switch Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 12 ports - 4Gb Fibre Channel + 2 x SFP (empty) + 2 x SFP (occupied) - rack-mountable more

    $407

    compare prices
    Cisco EtherSwitch HWIC - Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100 - plug-in module - refurbished - for Cisco 18XX, 1921 4-pair, 192

    Cisco EtherSwitch HWIC - Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100 - plug-in module - refurbished - for Cisco 18XX, 1921 4-pair, 192

    Cisco EtherSwitch 10/100 high-speed WAN interface cards (HWICs) supported on the Cisco 1800 (modular)/1941, Cisco 2800/2900, and Cisco 3800/3900 series integrated services routers offer small-to-large-size businesses and enterprise branch office... more

    buy refurbished

    $172.77

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco EtherSwitch HWIC - Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100 - plug-in module - for Cisco 1841, 1921 4-pair, 1921 ADSL2+, 19XX

    Cisco EtherSwitch HWIC - Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100 - plug-in module - for Cisco 1841, 1921 4-pair, 1921 ADSL2+, 19XX

    Cisco EtherSwitch 10/100 high-speed WAN interface cards (HWICs) supported on the Cisco 1800 (modular)/1941, Cisco 2800/2900, and Cisco 3800/3900 series integrated services routers offer small-to-large-size businesses and enterprise branch office... more

    $349.26

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco EtherSwitch HWIC - Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100 - plug-in module - for Cisco 1841, 1921 4-pair, 1921 ADSL2+, 19XX

    Cisco EtherSwitch HWIC - Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100 - plug-in module - for Cisco 1841, 1921 4-pair, 1921 ADSL2+, 19XX

    Cisco EtherSwitch 10/100 high-speed WAN interface cards (HWICs) supported on the Cisco 1800 (modular)/1941, Cisco 2800/2900, and Cisco 3800/3900 series integrated services routers offer small-to-large-size businesses and enterprise branch office... more

    $329.49

    go to store
    Cisco Xenpak Transceiver

    Cisco Xenpak Transceiver

    10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-SR - 850 nm more

    $75

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2950 12 10/100 w/ 2 GBIC Slots Switch, GFD

    Cisco Catalyst 2950 12 10/100 w/ 2 GBIC Slots Switch, GFD

    GFD Cisco Catalyst 2950 12 10/100 w/ 2 GBIC Slots Switch more

    $219.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    CISCO-INGRAM CPO Cisco Catalyst 6500 Module - For Switching Network - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 10 Mbps Ethernet, 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet, 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

    CISCO-INGRAM CPO Cisco Catalyst 6500 Module - For Switching Network - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 10 Mbps Ethernet, 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet, 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

    INGRAM CERTIFIED PRE-OWNED CISCO CAT 6500 MOD more

    $425.90

    go to store
    ENET Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER+ 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Duplex SC SMF Compatibility Tested and Validated for High-Performance and Low-Latency - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-ER - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethe

    ENET Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER+ 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Duplex SC SMF Compatibility Tested and Validated for High-Performance and Low-Latency - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-ER - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethe

    10GBASE-ER+ XENPAK TRANSCEIVER 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE more

    $1,997.50

    go to store
    Tripp Lite 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Cisco Compatible DDM Fiber 300M LC - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 50/125 &microm Optical Fiber - 11.10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    Tripp Lite 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Cisco Compatible DDM Fiber 300M LC - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - 50/125 µm Optical Fiber - 11.10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    10Gbase SFPPlus Transceiver more

    $173.11

    go to store
    Cisco 10 Gbps OC-192/STM-64 XFP Module ONS-XC-10G-S1=

    Cisco 10 Gbps OC-192/STM-64 XFP Module ONS-XC-10G-S1=

    The 10 Gbps 1310 nm XFP transceiver is an integrated fiber optic transceiver that provides a high-speed serial link. The XFP integrates the receiver and transmit path. The transmit side recovers and retimes the 10 Gbps serial data and passes it to a... more

    $1,079.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Xenpak-10GB-LRM 10 Gbps Transceiver Module Q62896

    Cisco Xenpak-10GB-LRM 10 Gbps Transceiver Module Q62896

    Up to 10 Gb/s gigabit ethernet of transfer rate for quick data transfer. Measures 0.5inH x 1.4inW x 4.8inD more

    $1,003.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 10 Gbps OC-192/STM-64 XFP Module ONS-XC-10G-L2=

    Cisco 10 Gbps OC-192/STM-64 XFP Module ONS-XC-10G-L2=

    The 10 Gbps XFP transceiver is an integrated fiber optic transceiver that provides a high-speed serial link. The XFP integrates the receiver and transmit path. The transmit side recovers and retimes the 10 Gbps serial data and passes it to a laser... more

    buy refurbished

    $3,579.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 200-Gbps Fabric with 2 CSC and 5 SFC Cards for Cisco 12000 10-slot Chassis

    Cisco 200-Gbps Fabric with 2 CSC and 5 SFC Cards for Cisco 12000 10-slot Chassis

    Cisco 200-Gbps Fabric with 2 CSC and 5 SFC Cards for Cisco 12000 10-slot Chassis - Switch - plug-in module - refurbished more

    $11,440.06

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 3550-24 PWR EMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3550-24 PWR EMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2 x GBIC (empty) - 1U - stackable more

    $394

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560-48PS SMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3560-48PS SMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $225

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560G-48PS Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3560G-48PS Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U more

    $2,215

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2940 Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 2940 Switch

    Switch - 8 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 1x10/100/1000Base-T(uplink) more

    $135

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2940 8PT 10/100 1PT 10/100/100RJ Switch, GDQ

    Cisco Catalyst 2940 8PT 10/100 1PT 10/100/100RJ Switch, GDQ

    GDQ Cisco Catalyst 2940 8PT 10/100 1PT 10/100/100RJ Switch more

    $519.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    Cisco Catalyst 2960G-8TC Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2960G-8TC Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 8 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 1 x shared SFP (empty) more

    $442

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2950G-24 Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 2950G-24 Switch

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2 x GBIC (empty) - 1U - stackable more

    $91

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 12 Port 10/100 FE Switch Ent Ed

    Cisco Catalyst 12 Port 10/100 FE Switch Ent Ed

    Cisco 12 Port 10/100 FE Switch Ent Ed more

    $75

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2924M-XL Enterprise Edition Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2924M-XL Enterprise Edition Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - stackable more

    $70

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560G-24PS Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3560G-24PS Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U more

    $1,020

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2970 Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2970 Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $287

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3512 12 Port 10/100 Autosensing Enterprise Switch With 2 1000 BaseSX GBICs Ports Incl

    Cisco Catalyst 3512 12 Port 10/100 Autosensing Enterprise Switch With 2 1000 BaseSX GBICs Ports Incl

    Cisco Catalyst 3512 12 Port 10/100 Autosensing Enterprise Switch With 2 1000 BaseSX GBICs Ports Included AC P S more

    $71

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24TS Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24TS Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

    $985

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750 Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3750 Switch

    24 ports - 1U - Rack Mountable - Stackable more

    $699

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2900 Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 2900 Switch

    Model: WS-C2950SX-24 -Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps - 1000 Base SX, 1000 Base TX, 1000 Base X - Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.3x - 16 MB - 24 Ports -Remote Management: more

    $108

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3560E-48TD Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3560E-48TD Switch

    48 Ports - Gigabit Ethernet - 1U - Rack Mountable - 10Base T, 100Base TX, 1000Base T more

    $1,595

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 24 port 10/100 Switch Enterprise Edition

    Cisco Catalyst 24 port 10/100 Switch Enterprise Edition

    24 port 10/100 Switch Enterprise Edition more

    $99

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750G-48TS SMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3750G-48TS SMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

    $1,150

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Cisco switch 10 gbps in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide