You're in Networking Products

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Keyword

    AddOn Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD

    AddOn Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD

    This Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This... more

    $180.04

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Addon Cisco Sfp-oc3-sr Compatible Oc-3-sr Sfp Transceiver [mmf, 1310nm, 2km, Lc] - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (sfp-oc3-sr-ao)

    Addon Cisco Sfp-oc3-sr Compatible Oc-3-sr Sfp Transceiver [mmf, 1310nm, 2km, Lc] - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (sfp-oc3-sr-ao)

    AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... more

    $205.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AMC Optics X2-10GB-SR-AMC X2 Module for Cisco

    AMC Optics X2-10GB-SR-AMC X2 Module for Cisco

    AMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplying the highest quality optical transceivers and peripherals to companies looking to save money without... more

    $234.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    GLC-GE-100FX

    GLC-GE-100FX

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 100BASE-FX- 1310nm Wavelength- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 2km reach (Distance)- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Fast Ethernet Interface Converter more

    $199.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco GLC-FE-100EX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

    AddOn Cisco GLC-FE-100EX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

    GLC-FE-100EX SFP F/CISCO OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE more

    $208.42

    go to store
    AddOn Cisco SFP-OC3-MM Compatible TAA Compliant OC-3-SR SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

    AddOn Cisco SFP-OC3-MM Compatible TAA Compliant OC-3-SR SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

    OC-3/STM1 MULTIMODE SFP F/CISCO TRANSCEIVER MODULE 2KM more

    $197.91

    go to store
    Cisco MFEBX1 SFP Transceiver MFEBX1

    Cisco MFEBX1 SFP Transceiver MFEBX1

    Cisco MFEBX1 SFP Transceiver MFEBX1 SFP Transceiver, 100BASE-BX-20U, 1 x LC Single Connector, Single-Mode Fiber (SMF), 20 km (12.4 miles) Max., 1000 MB/s Transfer Rate more

    $197

    compare prices
    Cisco expansion module Hubs & Switches

    Cisco expansion module Hubs & Switches

    Expansion module - 16 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - plug-in module more

    $222

    compare prices
    15454-GBIC-ZX-O² CISCO COMPATIBLE

    15454-GBIC-ZX-O² CISCO COMPATIBLE

    100% Alcatel Compatible 10G-XFP-LR XFP transceiver modules more

    $223.20

    go to store
    "Cisco Compliant SFP-10G-SR Module"

    "Cisco Compliant SFP-10G-SR Module"

    "Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module. Each SFP-10G-SR transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new, 100% compatible, and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty.... more

    $232.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Cisco Compliant GLC-BX-D-1550D-80 Module"

    "Cisco Compliant GLC-BX-D-1550D-80 Module"

    "Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module. Each GLC-BX-D-1550D-80 transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new, 100% compatible, and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty.... more

    $249.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Cisco Compliant SFP-OC48-IR1 Module"

    "Cisco Compliant SFP-OC48-IR1 Module"

    "Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module. Each SFP-OC48-IR1 transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new, 100% compatible, and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty.... more

    $222.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ENET Cisco Compatible SFP-OC3-LR2 OC-3/STM-1 SONET SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Duplex LC SMF Compatibility Tested and Validated for High-Performance and Low-Latency

    ENET Cisco Compatible SFP-OC3-LR2 OC-3/STM-1 SONET SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Duplex LC SMF Compatibility Tested and Validated for High-Performance and Low-Latency

    OC3/STM-1 SFP TRANSCEIVER 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE more

    $210.33

    go to store
    "AMC Optics X2-10GB-SR-AMC X2 Module for Cisco"

    "AMC Optics X2-10GB-SR-AMC X2 Module for Cisco"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-SR-AMCModel X2-10GB-SR-AMCName X2-10GB-SR-AMC X2 Module for CiscoDescription AMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10... more

    $231.60

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Cisco IP Phone 7975 GIG Ethernet Color Spare

    Cisco Cisco IP Phone 7975 GIG Ethernet Color Spare

    The Cisco Unified IP Phone 7975G demonstrates the latest advances in VoIP telephony, including wideband audio support, backlit color touchscreen display, and an integrated Gigabit Ethernet port. It addresses the needs of the executive or major decision ma more

    $137

    compare prices
    SFP-10G-SR

    SFP-10G-SR

    FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- SFP+ Module- 850nm Wavelength- Short-reach (SR)- Multi-mode fiber (MMF)Transmit and Receive Wavelength:840 to 860 more

    $239.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Array 10gbase-sr Sfp Plus Lc

    Array 10gbase-sr Sfp Plus Lc

    F/CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10G Base-SR 850NM 300M 100% COMPATIBLE more

    $260.00

    go to store
    "Array 10gbase-sr Sfp Plus Lc"

    "Array 10gbase-sr Sfp Plus Lc"

    "F/CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10G Base-SR 850NM 300M 100% COMPATIBLE" more

    $196.19

    go to store

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Cisco transceiver 100 base in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide