You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Networking Connection Type

    By Device Type

    By Interface Type

    By Wireless

    By Keyword

    Cisco Systems Ehwic-4esg-p= 4port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ctlr Switch Interface Card W/poe (ehwic4esgp=)

    Cisco Systems Ehwic-4esg-p= 4port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ctlr Switch Interface Card W/poe (ehwic4esgp=)

    The 4- and 8-port Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN interface cards (EHWICs) can reduce your company's total cost of ownership (TCO) by integrating Gigabit Ethernet (GE) switch ports within Cisco 3900, 2900, and 1900 Series Integrated... more

    $443.40

    go to store
    NETGEAR ProSafe FS728TP 24 Port 10/100 Smart Switch with 4 Gigabit Ports and 24 Ports PoE Hubs & Swi

    NETGEAR ProSafe FS728TP 24 Port 10/100 Smart Switch with 4 Gigabit Ports and 24 Ports PoE Hubs & Swi

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC), 2x1000Base-T - 1U - stackable more

    $322

    compare prices
    IFS-402F-E-SC002 - 4+2 port unmanaged Fast Ethernet Industrial multi-mode fiber switch, wide tempera

    IFS-402F-E-SC002 - 4+2 port unmanaged Fast Ethernet Industrial multi-mode fiber switch, wide tempera

    The IFS-402F-E-SC002 is a 4 10/100Base-TX + 2 multi-mode fiber 100Base-FX port un-managed Ethernet switch providing stable and reliable transmission for your industrial Ethernet network.Unit operates -40~75 degrees Celsius and has DIN rail mounting kit. more

    $398.00

    go to store
    IFS-402F-SC002 - 4+2 port unmanaged Fast Ethernet Industrial multi-mode fiber switch, DIN rail mount

    IFS-402F-SC002 - 4+2 port unmanaged Fast Ethernet Industrial multi-mode fiber switch, DIN rail mount

    The IFS-402F-SC002 is a 4 10/100Base-TX + 2 multi-mode fiber 100Base-FX port un-managed Ethernet switch providing stable and reliable transmission for your industrial Ethernet network. Unit operates 0 to 60 degrees Celsius and has DIN rail mounting kit. more

    $334.00

    go to store
    IMC-100-E-SC030 - Fast Ethernet 10/100Base-TX over single-mode fiber industrial media converter, 30K

    IMC-100-E-SC030 - Fast Ethernet 10/100Base-TX over single-mode fiber industrial media converter, 30K

    IMC-100-E-SC030 is an industrial fiber media converter for Fast Ethernet 10/100Base-TX over single-mode fiber up to 30Km. It provides 2.5kV electrical isolation and is hardened for -40~75 Celsius operation. Unit has redundant DC power input. more

    $339.00

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 2950 24 10/100 w/ 2 GBIC Slots Switch Refurbished, GJJ

    Cisco Catalyst 2950 24 10/100 w/ 2 GBIC Slots Switch Refurbished, GJJ

    GJJ Cisco Catalyst 2950 24 10/100 w/ 2 GBIC Slots Switch Refurbished more

    buy refurbished

    $349.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    StarTech.com 4 Port Industrial RS-232/422/485 Serial to IP Ethernet Device Server - PoE-Powered - 2x 10/100Mbps Ports - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 4 x Serial Port - PoE Ports - Fast Ethernet - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable

    StarTech.com 4 Port Industrial RS-232/422/485 Serial to IP Ethernet Device Server - PoE-Powered - 2x 10/100Mbps Ports - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 4 x Serial Port - PoE Ports - Fast Ethernet - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable

    Remotely manage 4 industrial RS232 or RS422/485 serial device over an IP network, with redundant 10/100 Ethernet ports. The PoE-powered NETRS42348PD 4-Port Industrial Serial Device Server lets you remotely manage up to four industrial RS232/422/485... more

    $539.99 $412.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    TRENDnet TEG 448WS Hubs & Switches

    TRENDnet TEG 448WS Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x shared SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $418

    compare prices
    Netgear ProSafe Switch

    Netgear ProSafe Switch

    Smart Gigabit Switch - 48 Port more

    $410

    compare prices
    Allied Telesyn WebSmart AT-GS950 Switch

    Allied Telesyn WebSmart AT-GS950 Switch

    24 Ports, 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 2 x SFP more

    $365

    compare prices
    Cisco 8 port 10/100/1000 Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T WAN

    Cisco 8 port 10/100/1000 Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T WAN

    When inserted in a Cisco 1900, 2900, or 3900 Series ISR, the Gigabit Ethernet EHWICs provide a fully integrated, secure networking and converged IP communications solution. From a single platform with an integrated switch, you can connect IP phones,... more

    $995.00 $457.88

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco Catalyst 3550 10-Port Ethernet Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 3550 10-Port Ethernet Switch

    1 Gbps - 10BaseT/100BaseTX/1000Base more

    $308

    compare prices
    Microsemi 6-Port PoE Midspan, 10/100/1000BaseT, AC Input w/Management - 240 V AC Input - 54 V DC Output - 15.40 W, 100 W

    Microsemi 6-Port PoE Midspan, 10/100/1000BaseT, AC Input w/Management - 240 V AC Input - 54 V DC Output - 15.40 W, 100 W

    The PowerDsine 6500G family sets a new standard for highly secure, intelligent, remotely-managed and safe-to-use PoE. PowerDsine 6500G family includes 6, 12, and 24-port models, making an even wider range of flexible Power over Ethernet installations... more

    $499.00 $377.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco WS-X4248-RJ45V Switch

    Cisco WS-X4248-RJ45V Switch

    48 Ports - 10 / 100 Mbps more

    $139

    compare prices
    Trendnet TPE-224WS Network Switch

    Trendnet TPE-224WS Network Switch

    With: 24 Ports - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 1U more

    $305

    compare prices
    Cisco Switching Module Switch Expansion Module

    Cisco Switching Module Switch Expansion Module

    Model: WSX4148RJ21 -Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps - 10 Base T, 100 Base TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u - 48 Ports more

    $56

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-C2960-24TC-S Switch

    Cisco WS-C2960-24TC-S Switch

    $303

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2950G-48 Ethernet Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 2950G-48 Ethernet Switch

    48 x 10/100Base-TX LAN - 2 x GBIC - Ethernet Switch more

    $104

    compare prices
    HP 445860-B21 Switch

    HP 445860-B21 Switch

    10 GB Ethernet BL-c more

    $415

    compare prices
    Cisco WS-C2960-24-S Switch

    Cisco WS-C2960-24-S Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Intelligent Ethernet Switches enable entry-level enterprise, medium-sized, and branch office networks to provide enhanced LAN services. This family of fixed-configuration, standalone devices provide desktop 10/100 Fast... more

    $356

    compare prices
    StarTech ET90110WDM2 10/100 Mb/s Ethernet WDM Fiber Media Con ET90110WDM2

    StarTech ET90110WDM2 10/100 Mb/s Ethernet WDM Fiber Media Con ET90110WDM2

    StarTech ET90110WDM2 10/100 Mb/s Ethernet WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit (Black) ET90110WDM2 10/100 Mb/s Ethernet WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit (Black), Single Mode more

    $274

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion Module

    HP ProCurve Switch Expansion Module

    EN Fast EN Gigabit EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - 20 ports + 4 x SFP more

    $315

    compare prices
    IBM PRO/1000 GT 73P5201 Quad Port Server Adapter - PCI-X - 4 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T

    IBM PRO/1000 GT 73P5201 Quad Port Server Adapter - PCI-X - 4 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T

    This server adapter delivers high-performance, highly integrated Ethernet LAN adapters for IBM eServer xSeries servers for LAN applications such as file/print, Web serving, virtualization, and high-performance computing-with advanced server features to... more

    $599.00 $341.00

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Transition Networks 10/100/1000 Ethernet Media Converter Stand-alone - 1 X Network [rj-45] - 1 X Sc Ports - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000base-t, 1000base-sx - (sgfeb1013-130-na)

    Transition Networks 10/100/1000 Ethernet Media Converter Stand-alone - 1 X Network [rj-45] - 1 X Sc Ports - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000base-t, 1000base-sx - (sgfeb1013-130-na)

    The SGFEB provides a cost effective method for integrating 1000Base-SX/LX fiber into a 10/100/1000Base-T copper environment. Deploying fiber into today's networks provides the ability to transmit data over significantly longer distances than is... more

    $419.49

    go to store
    StarTech.com 4 Port Industrial RS-232/422/485 Serial PoE IP Device Server - Device server - 4 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LA

    StarTech.com 4 Port Industrial RS-232/422/485 Serial PoE IP Device Server - Device server - 4 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LA

    Remotely manage 4 industrial RS232 or RS422/485 serial device over an IP network, with redundant 10/100 Ethernet ports. The PoE-powered NETRS42348PD 4-Port Industrial Serial Device Server lets you remotely manage up to four industrial RS232/422/485... more

    $428.49

    go to store
    StarTech 110VDSLEXT VDSL Ethernet Extender Kit - 10/100

    StarTech 110VDSLEXT VDSL Ethernet Extender Kit - 10/100

    StarTech 110VDSLEXT VDSL Ethernet Extender Kit - 10/100 more

    $322.99

    go to store
    HP 1920 8-Port PoE Fixed-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch With 2 GbE SFP Slots VZ3209

    HP 1920 8-Port PoE Fixed-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch With 2 GbE SFP Slots VZ3209

    Gigabit ethernet switch is suitable for smaller organizations. Features 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T PoE RJ-45 autosensing, 2 10/100/1000Base-T SFP slots connection for easy data transfer more

    $318.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    NETGEAR ProSafe FS726TP Smart Switch Hubs & Switches

    NETGEAR ProSafe FS726TP Smart Switch Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC)(uplink) more

    $399

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750-24PS SMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3750-24PS SMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

    $451

    compare prices
    "Omnitron 10/100/1000 Media Converter with Power Over Ethernet (PoE)"

    "Omnitron 10/100/1000 Media Converter with Power Over Ethernet (PoE)"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number 9462-0-21Line OmniConverterModel GPoE/SEName 10/100/1000 Media Converter with Power Over Ethernet (PoE)Description The cost-effective OmniConverter GPoE/SE multi-port media converters provide... more

    $333.40

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Allied Telesis 10-Port 10/100/1000T WebSmart Switch with 2 SFP Combo Ports and PoE+"

    "Allied Telesis 10-Port 10/100/1000T WebSmart Switch with 2 SFP Combo Ports and PoE+"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number AT-GS950/10PS-10Series GS950 PSModel AT-GS950/10PS-10Name 10-Port 10/100/1000T WebSmart Switch with 2 SFP Combo Ports and PoE+Description The Allied Telesis GS950 PS Series of WebSmart network switches... more

    $333.23

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 3550-24 PWR EMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3550-24 PWR EMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2 x GBIC (empty) - 1U - stackable more

    $394

    compare prices
    Allied Telesyn AT-FS750/24POE-10 Switch

    Allied Telesyn AT-FS750/24POE-10 Switch

    24 Ports - 10Base-T - 100Base-TX more

    $428

    compare prices
    Cisco 9-Port Switch HWIC with Power Over Ethernet (HWIC-D-9ESW-POE)

    Cisco 9-Port Switch HWIC with Power Over Ethernet (HWIC-D-9ESW-POE)

    buy refurbished

    $390.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Omnitron OmniConverter GPoE/SE 2 x 10/100/1000 Media Converter With PoE UK3459

    Omnitron OmniConverter GPoE/SE 2 x 10/100/1000 Media Converter With PoE UK3459

    Interfaces/ports: 1 x STs, 2 x POE (RJ-45). Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet more

    $415.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 2970 Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2970 Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 1U - rack-mountable more

    $315

    compare prices
    CISCO-INGRAM CPO Cisco Catalyst 6500 Module - For Switching Network - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 10 Mbps Ethernet, 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet, 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

    CISCO-INGRAM CPO Cisco Catalyst 6500 Module - For Switching Network - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 10 Mbps Ethernet, 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet, 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

    INGRAM CERTIFIED PRE-OWNED CISCO CAT 6500 MOD more

    $425.90

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst 2970G-24TS Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2970G-24TS Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1.5U - stackable more

    $378

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TT Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TT Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T(uplink) - 1U more

    $445

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 3750 SMI Hubs & Switches

    Cisco Catalyst 3750 SMI Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

    $400

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Ethernet poe switch 10 100 in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco, CP Technologies and Netgear. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide