You're in Networking Products

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    HP X120-SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (JD089B)

    HP X120-SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (JD089B)

    Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interface Type: 1000Base-T Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet more

    $125.06

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    PHB-200-AD - Gigabit 20 port SFP patching hub, 10/100/1000Base-TX to 100/1000Base-X SFP, 1RU, rack 1

    PHB-200-AD - Gigabit 20 port SFP patching hub, 10/100/1000Base-TX to 100/1000Base-X SFP, 1RU, rack 1

    PHB-200 is a 20-channel SFP patching hub that converts Ethernet copper 100/1000Mbps to SFPs working at 100Mbps and 1000Mbps. PHB-200 can connect to any RJ-45 Ethernet switch and supports any third-party standard SFP module from any SFP vendor. more

    $1,200.00

    go to store
    FRM220A-1002ES Industrial grade Gigabit Ethernet 4 port switch with web based management support

    FRM220A-1002ES Industrial grade Gigabit Ethernet 4 port switch with web based management support

    FRM220A-1002ES is a 4 port Industrial hardened Gigabit Ethernet switch, providing two SFP Gigabit rate optical slots and two auto-negotiating 10/100/1000Base-TX, MDI/MDI-X copper ports.The backplane can copnnect to the FRM220A chassis for a 88 port switch more

    $230.00

    go to store
    CWDM-SFP-XXXX (1430nm-1610nm)

    CWDM-SFP-XXXX (1430nm-1610nm)

    "FluxLight Brand Cisco Compatible 1000BaseSX CWDM SFP - 1000BASE-CWDM- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- LC Connector- Gigabit Ethernet, 1G & 2G Fibre Channel Available Wavelength: 1430nm, 1450nm, 1470nm, 1490nm, 1510nm,... more

    $199.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    FIB1-1000TS Gigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT to SFP slot fiber media converter, Jumbo packet

    FIB1-1000TS Gigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT to SFP slot fiber media converter, Jumbo packet

    FIB1-1000TS is a very powerful Gigabit Ethernet media converter, providing an SFP Gigabit rate optical slot and a fixed 1000Base-T, MDI/MDI-X copper port for the Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 UTP interface. Converter supports 9K size Jumbo data packets. more

    $99.00

    go to store
    HP JD089B X120 1g Sfp Rj45 T Transceiver

    HP JD089B X120 1g Sfp Rj45 T Transceiver

    HP JD089B Gigabit Ethernet SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x more

    $60

    compare prices
    Cisco Catalyst 48 port High Performance Mixed Media Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module WS-X6748-SFP

    Cisco Catalyst 48 port High Performance Mixed Media Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module WS-X6748-SFP

    Catalyst 6500 series mixed media/fiber-based gigabit Ethernet interface modules are used in distribution and core layers, data-center and Metro Ethernet applications. This gigabit Ethernet interface module deliver wire-speed switched connectivity and... more

    buy refurbished

    $1,849.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco 1000 Series 6-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module N5K-M1600

    Cisco 1000 Series 6-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module N5K-M1600

    Cisco 1000 Series 6-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module N5K-M1600 more

    buy refurbished

    $2,644.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cisco Catalyst X6724-SFP Expansion Module WS-X6724-SFP

    Cisco Catalyst X6724-SFP Expansion Module WS-X6724-SFP

    Cisco Catalyst X6724-SFP mixed media Gigabit Ethernet module offers the broadest selection of media, densities, performance, interoperability, and chassis deployments for enterprises and service providers. This module is ideal for gigabit Ethernet over... more

    $3,429.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SFP-1GE-LX

    SFP-1GE-LX

    FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1310nm Wavelength- up to 10km link length of Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Dual-LC female more

    $49.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    EX-SFP-1GE-SX

    EX-SFP-1GE-SX

    FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX- 1000BASE-SX- 1 Gigabit Ethernet- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 850nm Wavelength- up to 550m link length- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- Dual LC-type Connector more

    $29.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SRSFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 300m transmission on MMF       // more

    $79.92

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot (ET91000SFP2)

    StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot (ET91000SFP2)

    StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot (ET91000SFP2) Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot View larger Supports full or half-duplex operation View larger Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet... more

    $123.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    TP-LINK MC220L Gigabit Media Converter, 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules, chassis mountable

    TP-LINK MC220L Gigabit Media Converter, 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules, chassis mountable

    TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z more

    $25.99

    go to store
    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic - Transceiver - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm more

    $200

    compare prices
    Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

    Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm, DOM Gigabit Interface Converter (GLC-SX-MMD=)

    Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, more

    $16

    compare prices
    Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver MGBLX1

    Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver MGBLX1

    Cisco Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver Cisco MGBLX1 SFP Transceiver, 1000Base-LX, 1 x LC Duplex Connector, Single-Mode Fiber (SMF), 10 km (6.2 miles) Max., 1000 Mbps Transfer Rate more

    $75

    compare prices
    Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 545006

    Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 545006

    The new line of Intellinet Network Solutions Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceivers provides customers with a combination of performance and affordability. more

    $43

    compare prices
    Cisco Sfp+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR

    Cisco Sfp+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR

    Cisco Sfp+ Transceiver Module Sfp+ Transceiver Module more

    $50

    compare prices
    Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Transceiver Module

    Gigabit EN - 1000Base-X - 2 Ports more

    $15

    compare prices
    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Mbps Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - plug-in module - 1310 more

    $83

    compare prices
    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-T more

    $32

    compare prices
    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Cisco transceiver module Network Adapters

    Transceiver module - SFP - Fast EN - 100Base-FX more

    $82

    compare prices
    HP MSA 2040 1Gb Short Wave iSCSI SFP+ 4-Pack Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SW - Optical Fiber - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

    HP MSA 2040 1Gb Short Wave iSCSI SFP+ 4-Pack Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SW - Optical Fiber - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

    $500.00 $408.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x more

    $170

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR

    ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber more

    $2,790.00 $659.00

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    ACP J4858C-AO ProCurve Gigabit SX-LC Mini GBIC 1x 1000BSX SFP F/HP

    ACP J4858C-AO ProCurve Gigabit SX-LC Mini GBIC 1x 1000BSX SFP F/HP

    ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The ACP J4858C-AO SX transceiver provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on... more

    $52.07

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Cisco expansion module Network Adapters

    Cisco expansion module Network Adapters

    Expansion module - Gigabit EN - 48 ports more

    $3,045

    compare prices
    CTC Union FIB1-1000DS Universal Optical Media Converter

    CTC Union FIB1-1000DS Universal Optical Media Converter

    SFP to SFP - 155 Mbps~1.25 Gbps - External 90~260V AC Switching Adapter more

    $99

    compare prices
    HP C Series Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP AP783A

    HP C Series Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP AP783A

    HP C Series Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP AP783A more

    $2,951.22

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP J9150A

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP J9150A

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR - XFP J9150A more

    $795.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Nortel Networks AA1419013E5 Transceiver

    Nortel Networks AA1419013E5 Transceiver

    SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX more

    $23

    compare prices
    StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot / 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop / E

    StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot / 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop / E

    StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot - 10/100/1000Base-T more

    $124

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve 2510G Switch

    HP ProCurve 2510G Switch

    48 Port more

    $550

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 2650 Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 2650 Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1U - rack-mountable - stackable more

    $366

    compare prices
    HP 447047-B21 Expansion Module

    HP 447047-B21 Expansion Module

    4 Ports - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps more

    $315

    compare prices
    HP Jetdirect 640n Print Server (J8025A)

    HP Jetdirect 640n Print Server (J8025A)

    HP Jetdirect 640n Print Server - Gigabit Ethernet - Plug-in Module - 1 more

    $340

    compare prices
    HP Compatible JD118B - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

    HP Compatible JD118B - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

    HP JD118B SFP Module - 1 x more

    $175

    compare prices
    HP Compatible JD119B - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

    HP Compatible JD119B - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

    HP JD119B SFP Module - 1 x more

    $237

    compare prices
    HP JetDirect 625n Print Server

    HP JetDirect 625n Print Server

    Gigabit Ethernet more

    $76

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Hp gigabit ethernet sfp in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide