You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Interface Type

    By Keyword

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver

    HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic - Transceiver - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm more

    $99

    compare prices
    HP Expansion Module 2920 2port 10gbe Sfp+ Module 2 X Sfp+ (J9731A)

    HP Expansion Module 2920 2port 10gbe Sfp+ Module 2 X Sfp+ (J9731A)

    The HP 2920 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ Module is an accessory module used with the HP 2920 Switch Series to allow up to two SFP+ devices to be used on the switch. more

    $360.00

    go to store
    HP 2-port 10GbE SFP+ A5500/E4800/E4500 Module JD368B

    HP 2-port 10GbE SFP+ A5500/E4800/E4500 Module JD368B

    HP 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module - Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for HP 5500, A5120, A5500, E4210, E4500, E4510, E4800 - Manufactured by Hewlett-Packard (HP) more

    $680.57

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Procurve 10GB Sfp+lrm Transceiver Linear

    Procurve 10GB Sfp+lrm Transceiver Linear

    HP ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x more

    $262

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver (J9151A) -

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver (J9151A) -

    ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber more

    $470.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

    HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1 x more

    $165

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve J9279A Switch

    HP ProCurve J9279A Switch

    24 Port more

    $505

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Module

    HP ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Module

    General Information Manufacturer: Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer Part Number: J9152A Product Line: ProCurve Product Name: ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Module Manufacturer Website Address: www.hp.com Product Type: XFP Brand Name: HPMedia & Performance... more

    $466.13

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - Smart Buy

    HP - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - Smart Buy

    The HP 2920 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ Module is an accessory module used with the HP 2920 Switch Series to allow up to two SFP+ devices to be used on the switch. SpecificationsGeneral Device Type: Expansion module Form Factor: Plug-in module Localization:... more

    $628.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    J9144A HP Procurve 10GBe X2-Sc Lrm Optic. Clean Tested.

    J9144A HP Procurve 10GBe X2-Sc Lrm Optic. Clean Tested.

    J9144A HP Procurve 10GBe X2-Sc Lrm Optic. Clean Tested. more

    buy refurbished

    $395.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP J4859C LX-LC ProCurve Mini Gbic Transceiver Module For Procurve Switch E3500-48G; E4208-96 vl N28899

    HP J4859C LX-LC ProCurve Mini Gbic Transceiver Module For Procurve Switch E3500-48G; E4208-96 vl N28899

    Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX LAN. Dimensions: 0.49in(H) x 2.24in(W) x 0.54in(D) more

    $379.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP J8708-61101 ProCurve 5400zl 4-Ports 10Gbe CX4 Module Switch (J870861101). Refurbished

    HP J8708-61101 ProCurve 5400zl 4-Ports 10Gbe CX4 Module Switch (J870861101). Refurbished

    HP J8708-61101 ProCurve 5400zl 4-Ports 10Gbe CX4 Module Switch (J870861101). Refurbished more

    buy refurbished

    $317.00

    go to store
    HP J4859C Transceiver

    HP J4859C Transceiver

    PROCURVE GIGABIT LH-LC MINI-GBIC more

    $21

    compare prices
    HP Procurve J4858C Transceiver module

    HP Procurve J4858C Transceiver module

    SFP - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX more

    $52

    compare prices
    J9732A#ABB HP 2920 2-port 10gbe T Module. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer

    J9732A#ABB HP 2920 2-port 10gbe T Module. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer

    J9732A#ABB HP 2920 2-port 10gbe T Module. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty. more

    $520.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    J9731A HP 2920 2port 10GBE Sfp Module. New Bulk Pack.

    J9731A HP 2920 2port 10GBE Sfp Module. New Bulk Pack.

    J9731A HP 2920 2port 10GBE Sfp Module. New Bulk Pack. more

    buy OEM

    $355.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Switch vl 4-port Mini-GBIC Module Network Adapters

    HP ProCurve Switch vl 4-port Mini-GBIC Module Network Adapters

    Expansion module more

    $490

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 5308xl Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 5308xl Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 5U more

    $413

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch yl 10-GbE 2P CX4 + 2P X2 Module Network Adapters

    HP ProCurve Switch yl 10-GbE 2P CX4 + 2P X2 Module Network Adapters

    Expansion module - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-CX4 - 2 ports more

    $240

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 2600-8-PWR Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 2600-8-PWR Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 8 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 1x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC)(uplink) - 1U - stackable more

    $200

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch xl Mini-GBIC Module Network Adapters

    HP ProCurve Switch xl Mini-GBIC Module Network Adapters

    Expansion module - 4 ports more

    $675

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch xl Mini-GBIC Module Network Adapters

    HP ProCurve Switch xl Mini-GBIC Module Network Adapters

    Expansion module - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX - 4 ports more

    $383

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve X2-SC LR Optic Module

    HP ProCurve X2-SC LR Optic Module

    HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LR Optic - Transceiver module - X2 - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LR - 1310 nm more

    $247

    compare prices
    HP expansion module Network Adapters

    HP expansion module Network Adapters

    Expansion module - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 16 ports more

    $240

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve 2510-24 Switch

    HP ProCurve 2510-24 Switch

    24 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1U more

    $335

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LRM

    HP ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LRM

    PROCURVE 10GB SFP+LRM TRANSCEIVER LINEAR more

    $468.93

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Switch fl 10-Port 100/1000-T Interface Module Network Adapters

    HP ProCurve Switch fl 10-Port 100/1000-T Interface Module Network Adapters

    Expansion module - Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T more

    $330

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 6108 Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 6108 Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 6 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 2x10/100/1000Base-T + 2 x mini-GBIC (empty) - 1U - stackable more

    $328

    compare prices
    HP Switch

    HP Switch

    -Data Transfer Rate: 100 MBps - 10 Base T, 100 Base TX - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u - 48 Ports more

    $245

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Expansion Module

    HP ProCurve Expansion Module

    10 Gigabit EN more

    $415

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 2900-48G Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 2900-48G Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 1000Base-T, 100Base-X + 2x10GBase-CX4 + 4 x shared SFP / 2 x X2 (empty) - 1U - stackable more

    $395

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 3400cl-48G Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 3400cl-48G Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 44 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1U - stackable more

    $527

    compare prices
    ProCurve Switch 8200zl Redundant Mgt Module

    ProCurve Switch 8200zl Redundant Mgt Module

    J9092AR - ProCurve Switch 8200zl Redundant Mgt Module more

    $750.00

    go to store
    HP J4904-69001 ProCurve 2848 Switch 44x auto-sensing 10/100/1000BT + 4 Ddual Gbe Ports (J490469001). Refurbished

    HP J4904-69001 ProCurve 2848 Switch 44x auto-sensing 10/100/1000BT + 4 Ddual Gbe Ports (J490469001). Refurbished

    HP J4904-69001 ProCurve 2848 Switch 44x auto-sensing 10/100/1000BT + 4 Ddual Gbe Ports (J490469001). Refurbished more

    buy refurbished

    $389.00

    go to store
    HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24p 10/100/1000 PoE Module Network Adapters

    HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24p 10/100/1000 PoE Module Network Adapters

    Expansion module - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 24 ports more

    $326

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 2824 Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 2824 Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U more

    $375

    compare prices
    HP J4141A Switch

    HP J4141A Switch

    16 Port - RJ-45 more

    $254

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve Switch 2810-48G Hubs & Switches

    HP ProCurve Switch 2810-48G Hubs & Switches

    Switch - 48 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 1000Base-T, 100Base-X + 4 x shared SFP (empty) - 1U - stackable more

    $337

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve J9020A Ethernet Switch

    HP ProCurve J9020A Ethernet Switch

    48 Port more

    $470

    compare prices
    HP ProCurve J9019B#ABA Switch

    HP ProCurve J9019B#ABA Switch

    24 Port - External - 1U more

    $157

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Hp procurve 10gbe in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like HP. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide